|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Alicante (Sabre 386 Mark II) |
|
Matt Humphreys |
Skipper |
765438X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rob Jacoby |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Kamen |
Navigator |
112393R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Erik Smith |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aszhou (R/P 63) |
|
Justin Ackerman |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jake Arcand |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Flanigan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADF70 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Fizz Foster |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fuzz Foster |
Watch Captain |
177851C |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Skip McCormack |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Steve Meheen |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Larry Mialik |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ray Pope |
Mid Bow |
754777Q |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ty Pryne |
Watch Captain |
176112M |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jackson Warner |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Justin Wilson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Azure (CAL 40) |
|
Ted Floyd |
Navigator |
712668P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rodney Pimentel |
|
353148U |
|
|
Yes |
|
Tony Shaffer |
Grinder |
222229L |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jim Vickers |
Spinnaker trimmer |
350938U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bad Pak (Pac 52) |
|
Andrew Coates |
Floater |
766553P |
AUSAC35 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Bill Erkelens |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
jon gardner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Kelly Holthus |
Floater |
714453V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Holthus |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bruce Nelson |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ty Reed |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Reynolds |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Brent Ruhne |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Cody Schlub |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Between The Sheets (Jeanneau) |
|
Kerry Deaver |
Navigator |
350420F |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
PJ Jacquelin II |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Keenan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Blake Maxwell |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ross Pearlman |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Vandervort |
Watch Captain |
173453S |
|
|
Yes |
|
William Vandervort |
|
713139N |
USAWV15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
BlueFlash (Farr 400) |
|
Bill Blazer |
|
|
USAWB53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kyle Collins |
Bow |
714987U |
USAKC97 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Grealish |
Owner |
362976f |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sean Grealish |
Navigator |
697511k |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Ped |
|
710940Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Buona Sera (Santa Cruz 70) |
|
John Buchanan |
Floater |
294028T |
USAJB88 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Cordrey |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jay Crum |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Joseph Crum |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Chris Deaver |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Evans |
Watch Captain |
140225D |
usame18 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bret Gripenstraw |
Watch Captain |
294813U |
USABG3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Edward Marez |
Owner |
732258X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Ripard |
Bow |
|
mlttr01 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Gerry Swinton |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cabernet Sky (Beneteau Oceanis 48) |
|
Charles Buckner |
Captain |
764308T |
|
|
Yes |
|
Rob Faxon |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Holmes |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joel Johnson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Kerl |
Watch Captain |
764846T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Happy Tsui |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Catapult (Santa Cruz 70) |
|
Hogan Beatie |
Other |
|
USAHB15 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Robert Bullock |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eric Doyle |
Grinder |
|
USAed4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Curtis Florence |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
peter isler |
Navigator |
|
USAPI8 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jonathan McDonagh |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Doug McLean |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Joel Ronning |
Helm |
710712R |
USAJR127 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charles Schroeder |
Main Trimmer |
289465I |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Wilson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Chim Chim (Gunboat 62) |
|
Nils Erickson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hilton Eymard, III |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sumner Fisher |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Gallagher |
Owner |
354102I |
|
|
Yes |
|
Owen Johnson |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Scott Klodowski |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Matuszeski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jason Owens |
Navigator |
660624X |
USAJO94 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Adrian Sawyer |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAS225 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Brianna Theriault |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Comanche (Monohull) |
|
Nicholas Burridge |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
richard clarke |
Watch Captain |
|
CanRC5 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Justin Clougher |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Julien Cressant |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
shannon falcone |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Warwick Fleury |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Godfrey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Kelvin Harrap |
Tactician |
|
NZLKH2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Stanley Honey |
Navigator |
116589F |
USASH19 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Anthony Mutter |
Watch Captain |
|
NZLAM32 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ken Read |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Louis Sinclair |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Casey Smith |
Captain |
|
AUSCS49 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peter Van Niekerk |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John von Schwarz |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Creative (J 105) |
|
Chris Doolittle |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
David Gould |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Sanford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ed Sanford |
Helmsman |
318733Z |
USAES75 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Sapien |
Navigator |
|
USAAS136 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cubaneren (Wasa 44) |
|
Maren Magda Bok |
Owner |
|
NORMK9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Karl Otto Book |
Captain |
|
NORKB04 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Kjennerud |
Floater |
|
NORTK13 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eirik Rosenberg |
Floater |
|
NORER11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dark Star (Hobie 33) |
|
Alan Carley |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brad Lawson |
Watch Captain |
669918X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christopher Lemke |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Nelson |
Bow |
394118U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Deception (Santa Cruz 50) |
|
Peter Cornue |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Bill Helvestine |
Skipper |
674804G |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Randall Landaiche |
Mid Mast |
728802Q |
usarl65 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hans Opsahl |
Navigator |
261363Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Randall Rasicot |
Headsail Trimmer |
322842Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Shumar |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charles Stuart |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Van Selst |
Watch Captain |
263046Q |
USAMV6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sam Wheeler |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fast Exit (Andrews-40) |
|
James Gander |
Pit |
761075S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sam Heck |
Watch Captain |
sh106 |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Stephen Mader |
Pit |
764986T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aidan Mobley |
Bow |
|
USAAM145 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Taylor Mullin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Raymont |
Owner |
270977B |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Shane Vowels |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Flyingfiche II (Santa Cruz 50) |
|
scott atwood |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Brian McKeever |
Bow |
|
USABM167 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Piercy |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Reardon |
Watch Captain |
|
USAMR15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Wacker |
Owner |
|
USACW150 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Wacker |
Mast |
|
USATW103 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Wacker |
Pit Assist |
|
USATW102 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Whiteley |
Navigator |
291574Y |
USARW90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Zellmer |
Skipper |
687150V |
USABZ3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Grand Illusion (Santa Cruz 70) |
|
Michael Blunt |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Brendan Busch |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Dippel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greggory Kent |
Mid Bow |
|
USAGK40 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Liebenberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADL74 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
James McDowell |
Skipper |
259254d |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick O'Brien |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
William Paxton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Richard Reilly |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hana Ho (Santa Cruz 50) |
|
Jason Bright |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Chapman |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Dowdy |
Skipper |
177102M |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Kernot |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Maloney |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Craig Page |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Paulling |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rob Waterman |
Other |
353760W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Horizon (Santa Cruz 50) |
|
Len Bose |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Doug Cary |
Bow |
|
Usapc111 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greg Helias |
Staysail trimmer |
233706M |
USAGH1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Justin Law |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom OKeefe |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carson Reynolds |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Shulze |
Owner |
372156U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Steele |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Thorpe |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Invisible Hand (Pac 52) |
|
Ben Allen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Gavin Brady |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ruben Gabriel |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christopher Lewis |
Navigator |
|
USAJL74 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Timothy Lidgard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
NZLTL1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Spencer Loxton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dan Morris |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Keiran Searle |
|
|
AusKS6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Frank Slootman |
Owner |
|
USAFS41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Johnathan Swain |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
J World's Hula Girl (Santa Cruz 50 Mod) |
|
Chris Cartwright |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Derek Deskey |
Floater |
149216U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Farrell |
Watch Captain |
201952N |
USAPF39 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Andreas Kral |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Martson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dave Moore |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jimmy Peter |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Wayne Zittel |
Skipper |
160333G |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Vernon Zvoleff |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kastor Pollux (Catamaran) |
|
Robert Benson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill Brayton |
Tactician |
713243e |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Josh Fischer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
jerzy Poprawski |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jacek Szerakowski |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dave Tarango |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kinetic V (TP52) |
|
Marie-Pier Alary |
Bow |
|
CANMA8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Ellison |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eric Holden |
Navigator |
|
CANEH1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dominique Labrosse |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Liebmann |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zach Mesman |
Mast |
|
CANZM1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Drew Mitchell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANDM44 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Reigh North |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
David Sutcliffe |
Skipper |
|
CANDS11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Welguz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANRW |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
La Sirena (Beneteau 47.7) |
|
Sean Derby |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
carl Gustafson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Barbara Lawler |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Lawler |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fraser McClellan |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Troy McEwan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill McNamara |
Watch Captain |
697539M |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Sandrolini |
Skipper |
715536S |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lady Kanon VI (RP 45) |
|
Takumi Amano |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Naomichi Ando |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Umihiko Arakawa |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
James Clappier |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Shigeo Fukushima |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ken Hara |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Kenta Inaba |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew McCormick |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Steven Rossi |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryotaro Tokano |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Locomotive (Summit 40) |
|
Sean Aiken |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Anderson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Larry Andrews |
Owner |
740477v |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charlie Jenkins |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Doug Johnstone |
Navigator |
115950S |
USADJ21 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Clement Maestri |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
michael ryan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
LoeReal (Jeanneau Trimaran) |
|
John Costanza |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Warren Innes |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Clive Matthews |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Desmond Murphy |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
jon shampain |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Nathan Stanton |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Paul Turang |
|
|
USAPT24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Maserati (Mod 70) |
|
Vittorio Bissaro |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Guido Broggi |
Watch Captain |
|
ITABG8 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Elkann |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carlos Hernandez Robayna |
Bow |
|
espch9 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Oliver Herrera Perez |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lorenzo Landini |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Francesco Malingri di Bagnolo |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Giovanni Soldini |
Skipper |
|
ITAGS155 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Medicine Man (Andrews 63) |
|
Alan Andrews |
Watch Captain |
143972X |
|
|
Yes |
|
John Busch |
Helm |
273231M |
usajb32 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Gorman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Greb |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Keith Ives |
Watch Captain |
|
USAKI2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Jones |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Lane |
Co-Skipper |
139201m |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lisa Meier |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Martin Wilson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Medusa (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Steve Alexander |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zachery Anderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
674642R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Valerie Bucholtz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tony Chiesa |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dave Christensen |
Watch Captain |
329330V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Dabrowski |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Dailey |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sarah Gilbert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pepe Parsons |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jay Spalding |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Merlin (Lee 68) |
|
Carl Buchan |
Helm |
133812j |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mackenzie Cook |
Bow |
342888G |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jack Halterman |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Keahi Ho |
Grinder |
217210J |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Holt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Morgan Larson |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Bill Lee |
Owner |
104168R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Watts |
Helm |
USACW2 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rob Woelfel |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mighty Merloe (ORMA 60) |
|
Steve Calder |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
jay davis |
Bowman |
311169r |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
H.L. Enloe |
Owner |
239481G |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
artie means |
Navigator |
144725q |
usaam4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Loic Peyron |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Franck Proffit |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Will Suto |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jacques Vincent |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mirthmaker (Archambault 35) |
|
Robb Daer |
Strategist |
714717U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kirk Denebeim |
Stunt Owner |
132481Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Roark Smith |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Warren |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mr. Bill (Andrews 68) |
|
Donald Anderson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Burch |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kenny Dair |
Runners |
231347n |
USAKD50 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Doug Grant |
Rush Chairman |
151106C |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kelsie Grant |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Happ |
Owner |
143790X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Jourdane |
Navigator |
129522T |
USAjj146 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Mike Komar |
|
322629R |
USAMK75 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffrey MacFarlane |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
William Martin |
Other |
|
USAWM73 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Justin Mendham |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Chris Vilicich |
Other |
656031p |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Oaxaca (Santa Cruz 50) |
|
Elizabeth Bayis |
Nav/Tac |
162564T |
USAEB4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dee Caffari |
Helm |
|
GBRDC17 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Brett Dewire |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andy Goodman |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Lewis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Michael Moradzadeh |
Skipper |
225301G |
USAMM20 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Julia Paxton |
Other |
391213K |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Ritchie |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
OEX (Santa Cruz 70) |
|
Erik Berzins |
Bow |
|
CANEB5 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Breymaier |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Mat Bryant |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jib Kelly |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dr. Kevin McMeel |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Gino Morrelli |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Gio Morrelli |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Sangmeister |
Skipper |
138809Y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Sangmeister |
Mid Bow |
308861D |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Randy Smith |
Watch Captain |
123947u |
USARS78 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ferdinand Van West |
Main Trimmer |
|
NEDFV7 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Onde Amo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Daniel Aeling |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stephen Ashley |
Owner |
666793P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Corzine |
Bow |
323299D |
|
|
Yes |
|
Jim Lincoln |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Mahoney |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dean Stanec |
Watch Captain |
|
USADS241 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
David Zoratti |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Phaedo3 (MOD70) |
|
Paul Allen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peter Cumming |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Simon Fisher |
Navigator |
|
Gbrsf20 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sam Goodchild |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Fletcher Kennedy |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Brian Thompson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Lloyd Thornburg |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Prevail (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Scott Deardorff |
|
175176A |
USASD31 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gus Duncan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Guilfoyle |
Skipper |
658615E |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Leland Hubble |
Bow |
|
USALH49 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thad Lieb |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ronnie Simpson |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marcel Tremblay |
Helm |
753508Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rick Valdes |
Helm |
306867F |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pyewacket (Andrews 68) |
|
Tom Addis |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Stuart Bannatyne |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mark Callahan |
Captain |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Roy Disney |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Scott Easom |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Torben Grael |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Robbie Kane |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Ben Mitchell |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Gary Weisman |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Raisin' Cane! (J 125) |
|
Frank Atkinson |
Owner |
141730H |
USAFA11 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
David Brink |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Joseph Goulet |
Navigator |
159888R |
USAJG124 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert King |
Main Trimmer |
157026R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jamie Stewart |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Stewart |
Mast |
|
USATS129 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rapid Transit (Antrim 49) |
|
Rob Benjamin |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Ian Bower |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joel Buffa |
Bow |
256582E |
USAJB37 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
william Clark |
Navigator |
278005s |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Partridge |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill Schopp |
Floater |
141344J |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dave Shoemaker |
Helm |
USADS115 |
USADS115 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Resolute (J 125) |
|
Trevor Baylis |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Allison Bell |
Helm |
144659Z |
USAAB137 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Fuller |
Skipper |
185455Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Noble |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Brian Perrin |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rio100 (Bakewell White 100) |
|
Ben Bardwell |
Bow |
|
USARB13 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Bouwe Bekking |
Strategist |
|
NEDBB03 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alastair Campbell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Morgan Cox |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Justin Ferris |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Morgan Gutenkunst |
Bowman |
USAMG28 |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
William Jenkins |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Keith Kilpatrick |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Lynch |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Messano |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Manouch Moshayedi |
Owner |
255357X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sebastian Moshayedi |
Grinder |
|
USASM128 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Nicholson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
William Oxley |
Navigator |
|
AUSWO |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Mike Van Dyke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAHV6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tyler Wolk |
Mid Bow |
|
USATW34 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Runaway (Andrews 70) |
|
Chris Busch |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Corkett |
Co-Skipper |
170747R |
USATC86 |
|
Yes |
|
Stephen Dodd |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Chadwick Hough |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peter Kinney |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Randy Moreno |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Mike Pentecost |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Peschelt |
Mast |
|
USAJP218 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Cecil Rosi |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Hector Velarde |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
David Voss |
Navigator |
|
USADV6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sequoia (CAL 40) |
|
Colin Arnold |
Mast |
768558W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fred Cook |
Co-Skipper |
761439N |
|
|
Yes |
|
Lowell Harrison |
Other |
768912Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cree Partridge |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kevin Richards |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stan Susman |
Chef |
768683v |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Shockwave (NPT 41S) |
|
Kevin Edwards |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Faraola |
Floater |
741736W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ricky Gilchrist |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gary Grijalva |
Skipper |
409072C |
|
|
Yes |
|
Jo Grijalva |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Al Lehman |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Ross |
Medic/Doctor |
711686W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sin Duda! (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Jim Armstrong |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Considine |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Tim Corkell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lindsey Duda |
Helm |
289191K |
USALD15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Graef |
Bow |
378810Z |
USARG100 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Hillier |
Helm |
|
USARH36 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Stanley |
Main Trimmer |
157541V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kyle Vowels |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Tyler Woodworth |
|
272748Y |
usatw67 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
t Draconis (XP 44) |
|
Takashi Asari |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Makoto Hisamatsu |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hiroshige Ikeda |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hirotaka Minami |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Makoto Nagai |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Masahiro Nagao |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Hideo Nakagawa |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Takafumi Nishino |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hidehiro Tabuchi |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Shigeru Terayama |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Triumph (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Bruce Cooper |
Other |
167183C |
USABC14 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Zack Hanna |
Bow |
|
USAZH6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bruce Hedrick |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Mason |
Watch Captain |
149449F |
USASM70 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Poe |
Watch Captain |
148602Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
steve sellinger |
Skipper |
751546V |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Grant Wooden |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tropic Thunder (Beneteau 46) |
|
Jack Everett |
Navigator |
708534C |
USAJE69 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mathew Hansen |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Miller |
Captain |
739744T |
USAJM417 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Morgan Morash |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANMM68 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gonzalo Nandin |
Floater |
|
ARGGN1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ines Nandin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gary Peterson |
Floater |
|
USAGP58 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aaron Sherman |
Bow |
|
USAAS214 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brenda Van Fossen |
Watch Captain |
661825I |
USABV16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Varuna (Rogers 46) |
|
Bob Fulmer |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Hemans |
|
403953W |
USACH100 |
|
Yes |
|
Gray Hemans |
Spinnaker trimmer |
705377Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Leber |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan Milefchik |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eric Schlageter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rob Smith |
Pitman |
207582B |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brad Wheeler |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Weddell (Grand Mistral One Design) |
|
Lev Antonov |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nikita Bykov |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alexander Denisov |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Denis Denisov |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ivan Fedorov |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Elena Frezza |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Afanasy Isaev |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aidar Khakimianov |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sergey Kostikov |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sergey Kostikov |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vladimir Kulinichenko |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Richard James Robert Mitchele |
Bow |
CANRM23 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrey Orlov |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mariia Potekha |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sergey Rogov |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zephyr (J&J 50) |
|
Bill Bullard |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George Bullard |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christopher Copeland |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aurora Hicks Beach |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffrey Lawson |
Main Trimmer |
226067x |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Sharples |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael St Aldwyn |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|