62nd Anniversary Indian Harbor Stratford Shoal Gearbuster Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Albóndigas (J 88)
Justin Scagnelli    
Alliance (Dufour 512)
Dominick Porco 153396A    
ARGO (Catalina 400)
Igor Dobruskin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Leo Gartsbeyn Mid Mast   Group 1  
Boris Keselman USABK78  
Aleksandr Khrystenko Helm    
Vlad Mironenko Headsail Trimmer    
Nastassia Sakavets Chef    
George Titarenko Headsail Trimmer    
Attractive Nuisance (Olson 30)
Jonathan Nye 200259L    
Badger (Sabre 34 Mk I)
Chris and Sarah Fey    
Bellatrix (Salona 41)
Deric Hetzel 740069W    
Bellerophon (Farr 40 OD)
Rick & Skip Sinclair    
Belles Filles (beneteau375)
Joseph Healey sr. 655815M    
Blue Flame (Soveral 33)
Carolyn Driscoll    
CAYUGA (Laser Int 28)
Eric Letellier 197    
Celebration (II) (Tripp 37)
Sea Scout Ship 6    
Coyote (Melges 32)
William Clemens    
Dakota Girl (J 35)
Philip Zecher 350590U    
Dursey (C&C 33)
David Ornstein    
Easy Red (J 92)
John Cutting    
Eclipse (Sabre 386)
Marc Berkowitz 243377y    
Elan (Farr 395)
Kent Holden    
Feng Shui (Farr 37)
Robert Taylor 767680W    
First Light (Tartan 101)
Dana OBrien 672184G    
FiveEast (Beneteau First 36.7)
Frank Sess 736516T    
Foolish Pleasure (Morgan 30 Centerboard)
John Ekberg 201275N    
Freebird (Pearson 34)
Jake Kramer 307244U USAJK73  
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Alistair Duke 380760T GBRAD74  
Gadzooks (C&C 38)
Geoffrey Beringer 254613O USAGB95  
Gemini (Hanse 375)
James Coffman 324519S USAJC81  
Glim (C&C 40)
Rumshine Swinefeld 147171W    
Golden-Eye (Rhodes)
Michael Emmert    
Gringo (Pearson 37)
Michael McGuire    
Habanero (J 109)
Bill Merten    
Heart of Gold (Benetau 35s5 W)
Oleg Lazarev    
Isle of Skye (Sabre 34 mkII)
Charlie McMillan 713465F    
Jamala IV (Beneteau First 36.7)
Hamish Young 671041S AUSHY1  
Janifferjl (Sabre )
Jane Bergère    
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Kekoa (Tartan 38)
Luke Wakeman 699943C    
Magic (Santa Cruz 52)
Kenneth Laudon 127269b USAKL34  
Max (Pogo 10.5)
Moritz Hilf 652441E Germh8  
Mean Time (Tartan 3500)
Asghar Alam    
Narwana (Nelson Marek 30)
Bartosz Bilinski Skipper    
Mateusz Galecki Other    
Bastian Poix Watch Captain    
Patrick Slabinski Spinnaker trimmer    
Nepenthe (Dawn 41)
Lawrence Rouen 225811N    
Neva (Beneteau First 235)
Alexander Henkin    
Nevermore (J 88)
Ken & Drew Hall 393187F    
Nor'easter (Q class)
Ted Graves 337725A    
On The Mark II (Hunter 35.5)
Marc Luxemburg 108149w    
Participant II (J 97)
G. John Krediet 215583Z    
Peregrina (J 105)
Josh Burack 216548y    
Rágana (Cape Fear 38R)
Darius Peleda 37406B USADP49  
Sanguine (J 100)
Landy / Soohoo    
Sans Souci (C&C 99 Shoal Draft)
William Jessup 217057W    
Sawtooth (Thomas 35)
Peter Schmiedeck    
Seawolf (J 109)
Ken ODonnell    
Shining Star (Farr 33)
Steve Hayes    
Shooting Star (Beneteau First 36.7)
Kevin Erensen 265393E USAKE10  
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson 275048X    
SPARTA (X-35)
Yevgeny Osherov 688769M    
Spirit of '76 (C&C 115)
Alan Borst    
Tartaruga (Jeanneau 409)
David Messenger    
Tecumseh (C&C 36)
Donald Rotzien 204363Q    
Varekai-CC (J 120)
Young American Junior Big Boat Team- CC    
Vesper (J97E)
Timothy Mount    
Winchcraft (Beneteau First 33.7)
Bernhard Liegl    
YYZ (Jeanneau 53)
Justin Bonar 2112    
Michael Galaty Other    
Leonard George George Pit Assist USALB87 Group 1  
Scott Gertsen Headsail Trimmer 690685Z   Group 1  
Michael Raynor Bow USAMR149 Group 1  
Joseph N Spinella Pit USAJS351 Group 1  
warren willett    
Stephen Wolpo Medic/Doctor USAW117   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020