2017 Long Island Sound Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Albóndigas (J 88)
Al Minella 276055Y USAAM170  
Blue Fire (Summit)
Bill Baxter; Mark Parry 232766W    
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom)
John Cooper 262659Z    
Crazy Train (Melges 24)
Patrick Croke 301816K usapc38  
Deviation (J 88)
Iris Vogel 154629U    
Escape (J88)
Elizabeth Barry 255497I    
First Light (Tartan 101)
Dana OBrien 672184G    
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Alistair Duke 380760T GBRAD74  
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
LauraBea (J 105)
Max Kalehoff 751056Z USAMK132  
loulou (J 105)
Paul Beaudin 222275R    
Maudelayne (X-34)
Frederick Heerde 103817L    
Moonshine (Columbia C32)
Allen Fligor 316892H    
Morning Glory (J 109)
Carl Olsson 115941R USACO35  
Suzanne O'Sullivan Mid Mast 741230W   Group 1  
Owen Zimmermann Main Trimmer USAOZ2 Group 1  
Nevermore (J 88)
Ken & Drew Hall 393187F    
Pterodactyl (R/P 45 Custom)
Scott Weisman 151139L    
Red Sky (J 88)
John Pearson 396641C    
Renegade YCC (Soverel 33)
Midshipman Thomas Simon    
Revelation (J 105)
George and Alex Wilbanks 133865W    
Sabotage YCC (Soverel 33)
Midshipman Liam Hart 114737R USAJM75  
Shooting Star (Beneteau First 36.7)
Kevin Erensen 265393E USAKE10  
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson 275048X    
Strange Brew (J 105)
Randy Bourne    
Sweet Caroline (J 109)
Samir Choksy Bow USASC141 Group 1  
Oscar Elden Mast    
Pam Elden Headsail Trimmer 741934z    
Brian Enright Mast   Group 1  
Christopher Ercole USACE40  
Christine Gross Bow USACG128 Group 1  
AVA MANDEVILLE Main Trimmer 769052U GBRAM135 Group 1  
Xiomara Perlaza Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Amy Sinclair Pit Assist USAAS226 Group 1  
Tolo (J 105)
Richie Palmer 408475H rpusa  
Veleiro (J 88)
Don Malin    
Wave Rider (Farr 30)
Benoit Ansart 312699E    
Whirlwind (Beneteau First 36.7)
William Purdy 331788C    
Wings (J/88)
Mike Bruno 14657c usamb58  
Xcelsior (IMX-45)
Todd LaBaugh 318707X    
Young American YCC (J 105)
Young American Jr. Big Boat Team 174802N    
Zig Zag (J 109)
Bengt & Marie Johansson 222604G USABJ39  
Zuma (J 109)
Steve Chronert USASC129  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020