2017 Bayview One Design Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1034 (J 70)
Mike Welch    
14400 (Lightning)
Grace Grabowski Helm    
John McCree Tactician   Group 1  
Peter Polgar 337710S    
14774 (Lightning)
Tom Vickers    
14854 (Lightning)
Karl Aavik    
Marc Leopold Other   Group 1  
Wendy Wojciechowski Other   Group 1  
313 (Lightning)
Kevin Morin    
6730 (Star)
George Macon 143059R    
7008 (Star)
Katie Potter    
723 (Melges 24)
John Muir Other   Group 1  
Vadim Panna    
Uri Saks    
Alex Semenov    
Anna Sepko    
8084 (Star)
Robert Teitge 272784C USART27  
8099 (Star)
Stewart Doty    
AirForce (Express 27)
drew crabb Chef   Group 1  
Maria Farrell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ryan Farrell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Caitlin Fortune   Group 1  
perrin fortune Skipper 231489y    
Amante (J 35)
Doug Gough Headsail Trimmer IRLDG30 Group 1  
Brian J O'Byrne Strategist    
Brian O'Byrne Jr Main Trimmer 763641S USABO22 Group 1  
Chris Peden Pit Assist   Group 1  
Dennis Peden Navigator USADP96 Group 1  
John Schlund Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Aaron Simpson Bow   Group 1  
Philip Velez 106201D    
Brian Zook Pit   Group 1  
As You Wish (Beneteau First 36.7)
Liam Walz Bow 749834W USALW54 Group 1  
Charlie Arnett Pit 263693D USACA69 Group 1  
Tom Dawson Rush Chairman 182115I Usatd99 Group 1  
Champ Glover Tactician 128595I USARG119 Group 1  
Leigh Savage Floater   Group 1  
Alex Simon USAAS54 Group 1  
Dave Simon Owner 336696L USADS208 Group 1  
Karinne Smolenyak Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Liz Wallace 736697X   Group 1  
Bad Habits (Beneteau First 40.7)
Robert Abraham Bow    
Dave Cryberg Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Hanke Skipper   Group 1  
Mike Honner Floater   Group 1  
Tom O'Brien Tactician   Group 1  
Daniel Sweet Stunt Owner    
Martha Zinderman Pit   Group 1  
Bad Idea (Melges 24)
Scot Zimmerman 729478T USAMZ28  
Bam Bam (J 70)
Mark Allen Stunt Owner USAMA86 Group 1  
Steven Briggs    
Natalie Larkin Headsail Trimmer    
Lori Marie Shink Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bikini Bottom (Lightning)
John Morley    
Black Sheep America (Viper 640)
Ian Pouliot Jake Wolny    
Blackhawk (J 35)
Kara Askwig Spinnaker trimmer    
Jeffrey Colman Pit   Group 1  
Sable Ho Headsail Trimmer    
Ye-Shih Ho Other   Group 1  
Roger Li Headsail Trimmer    
Terry Ludwick Grinder    
David Owens Mast   Group 1  
Amie Ross Bow    
Timothy Ross Skipper 762884V    
Blew By You (Cal 25)
Bryan Briedan    
Susan Castino    
Jessica Dorado Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Diane Miller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Scoville    
Suzanne Scoville    
Blitz (Peterson 43)
ken hartwell Helmsman   Group 1  
Daniel Holland-Moritz Grinder   Group 1  
Jeff Kaloustian Nav/Tac 228114P USAJK Group 1  
Brian Soutar Bow 31377   Group 1  
Larry Soutar Helm   Group 1  
Rosemary tokatlian Runners   Group 1  
tom-joseph turek Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Britannia (Lightning)
Neil Willetts    
Britsar (T-10)
Ken Schram 218164y    
Captain Obvious (Cal 25)
Michael LoVasco Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
JB Shumaker    
Chris VanTol Tactician   Group 1  
Dana Ziegler Owner 654563A USADZ8 Group 1  
Keith Ziegler Helm 21755ou usakz4  
Carinthia (J 120)
Rob Amsler Helm 166079D   Group 1  
Joel Craig Navigator 236856D USAJC277 Group 1  
Alex Declercq Tactician 3009071   Group 3  
Kyle Doyle Bow   Group 1  
Colleen Flanagan Pit 263128P    
Dave Keeler Chef USADK119   Group 1  
Frank Kern 156055u USAFK16  
Dave Lorenz Mast    
Andrew OGawa Main Trimmer USAAO4 Group 1  
Shayna Petit Floater   Group 1  
Keith Respond    
Ben Snider Bow   Group 1  
Jim Verbeke Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Carrera (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jeff Baetz Pit   Group 1  
Ian Jones Mast   Group 1  
donald pokorny Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jay Reidsma Floater   Group 1  
mark Ritchie Floater   Group 1  
Fred Somes Bow 159282F USAFS38 Group 1  
Jeff Spearin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Rod Spearin Owner 170656R USARS113 Group 1  
Chantey (Beneteau First 36.7)
Chris Baubie Mast USACB205 Group 1  
Jim Baubie Skipper 664816F USAJB258 Group 1  
David Beard Headsail Trimmer 751600T USADB17 Group 1  
Amy Cowan Pit 757804T USAAC132 Group 1  
Dan DaMaren Headsail Trimmer USADD131 Group 1  
Mike Dodge Bow USAMD134 Group 1  
Brian Gutermuth Other   Group 1  
Erik Gutermuth Tactician USAEG37 Group 1  
Ashley Joyner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jad Nabbouh Headsail Trimmer USAJN70 Group 1  
Jay Schuch Main Trimmer USAJS346 Group 1  
ChiChiRaRa (J 70)
Jason Geisz    
Chickenhawk (Cal 25)
Chalie Elmer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Terry Larivee Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Pinney Strategist   Group 1  
Mark Pinney Jr. Floater   Group 3  
Chico 2 (1D35)
Jim Weyand    
Compulsion (Star)
Terry Gibney    
Contender (C&C 35 MK I)
Sarah Brewer Bow USASB137 Group 1  
Mike Dodge Bow   Group 1  
Gary Graham 226127Q USEGG80  
Duncan Mein Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Rossell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Linda Rossell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Barb Stapleton Spinnaker trimmer    
Steve Stapleton Pit    
Cry Havoc (J 70)
Ralph Neate CANRN6  
Cuba Bat (Star)
Gene McCarthy    
Cyber 9-1-1 (Lightning)
Brian Klaban    
Tom Klaban    
Kayla Matora Runners    
Das Boot (Express 27)
Gary Bresnehan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Gidcumb Rush Chairman USADG92 Group 1  
Harald Kolter 179517B    
Fred Kreger Other   Group 1  
Dean's List (J 35)
Sheryl Dufresne    
Graham Elliott Bow   Group 1  
Michael Elliott Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Alexus Finch    
Jeff Fisherman    
Taylor Hover    
Ali Krause    
Bruce Krause    
Cheryl Miller    
Jeff Ottenhoffer    
John Read Other   Group 1  
Cindy Zunn    
Deplorables (J 70)
Gary Warner    
Details (Cal 25)
Laurie Bunn    
Dave Delano    
Brad Kimmel    
Lance Smotherman Skipper 207737Y    
Sandy Svoboda Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Double Jeopardy (T-10)
Paul Lee Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill McLaughlin Main Trimmer    
Ben Melbourne Grinder   Group 1  
Kelli Murphy Pit    
Sean Murphy 728345X USASM181  
Alex Schwallbach Grinder USAAS200 Group 1  
Nial Wykes Mast 739434J GBRNW46  
Double Shot (J 35)
greg bull Main Trimmer 208717w   Group 1  
john hurite Bow   Group 1  
brian isaacs Mid Mast   Group 1  
Bill Jenkins Helm 140170H usawj20  
mike parrow Headsail Trimmer 217963D   Group 1  
John Quinlan Bow USAJQ11  
david sherman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
gary shoemaker Strategist 160352j USAGS59 Group 1  
bill sobolewski Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Earl Grey (Wayfarer)
Nick Seraphinoff 274581B    
Ebisu (J 70)
Michael Bergmann Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Buisch Mast   Group 1  
Glenn Sheets    
EH Game (Viper 640)
Matt Bennett    
Epic (Beneteau 42s7)
Ray Adams Skipper 115558W    
Winnie Adams Strategist    
Tony Conosenti Grinder   Group 1  
Beth Craig Mid Mast   Group 1  
Ben Deneweth Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Stephanie Do Pit   Group 1  
Mike Doumanian Bow 767419P    
Bill Doyle Bowman   Group 1  
Tony Elliott Grinder   Group 1  
Mit Goins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jared Juetten Grinder   Group 1  
Dean Kuhn Headsail Trimmer    
Ken Morrison Navigator   Group 1  
DiAnn Papp Main Trimmer    
Dean Waldrup Bowman   Group 1  
Phil Zyskowski Pitman    
Equation (Santa Cruz 70)
Bill Alcott Owner 162523K    
Tom Anderson Owner   Group 1  
Stu Argo Helm    
Bob Bailey Pit   Group 1  
Gary Baun Mid Mast USAGB16 Group 1  
Chris Clark 179377l USACC50 Group 1  
Austin Colpaert Floater   Group 1  
Skip Dieball    
Mark Kraft Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Lorenz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert O'Brien Bow 729242P   Group 1  
Pete Petersen Bow   Group 1  
Paul Ragheb Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Glenn Stevens Grinder    
Stu Thompson Captain   Group 3  
Rob Wood   Group 1  
Escape (Catalina 27)
Thomas Gmeiner Bow   Group 1  
Brian Ross Chef   Group 1  
Jackson Webster   Group 1  
Alex Zimmerman Helm   Group 1  
Bret Zimmerman Main Trimmer 651910M usabz6 Group 1  
Estralita (Lightning)
Paul Nagel    
Evolution (Santa Cruz 70)
Chris Saxton & Stephen Polk    
Falcon (J 35 )
Mary Allen Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ed Bayer Skipper 108075X USAEB107  
Michele Boumelki Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Aaron Chmielewski Mast   Group 1  
Gary Drescher Bow 185075Z USAGD5 Group 1  
Paul Maurer Pit   Group 1  
Max Merget Mast   Group 1  
Deborah Michael Spinnaker trimmer    
Kim Miller Grinder USAKM155 Group 1  
Rich Rossio Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ron Rossio Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
John David Secorski Mid Mast    
Karen Sepanski Spinnaker trimmer    
Fast Tango (North American 40)
Libby Schudel 171930m Usatp25 Group 1  
FAT KiD (GP26)
Kyle Bainter 756561W    
First World Problem (Viper 640)
Andrew Kiteley    
Flying Circus (Lightning)
Mark Allen 242239P USAMA86  
David Corcoran Spinnaker trimmer USADC169 Group 1  
Beth Groesbeck Bow   Group 1  
FM (J 70)
Dillon Furlong Floater 718763T USADF91 Group 1  
jeff Haase Chef usajh57 Group 1  
Blair Hamilton Headsail Trimmer USABH99 Group 1  
Tod Sackett USATS65  
Forty Two (Cal 25)
Curtis Rozelle    
Frunobulax (Cal 25)
Patrick J. Cazabon Helm 766643u    
Robert Cazabon Floater    
Owen Kaufman Stunt Owner    
Eric Romer Other 224550P   Group 1  
Erik Romer Other 224550P   Group 1  
Erik Romer Bow   Group 1  
Renee Romer Bow   Group 1  
Richard Romer Mast 224550P    
FUNTECH Racing (J 120)
Greg Harris Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Alex Hess Bow 189256G   Group 1   Yes  
Charles Hess 189256G USACH61   Yes  
Elise Hess Pit 189256G   Group 1   Yes  
Nancy Hess Mid Mast 350504G USANH31 Group 1   Yes  
George Kriese Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Greg McCliment Rush Chairman 307423R USAGM18 Group 1   Yes  
Thac Nguyen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Post Tactician 302208G   Group 1   Yes  
sue temple Pit   Group 1   Yes  
John Wentzel Mast USAWW79 Group 1   Yes  
Gail Force (Beneteau First 36.7)
Mark Bevins Main Trimmer    
Robert Duker 186451x USARD115 Group 1  
Graham Eger Mid Bow   Group 1  
Christian Gouin-Davis Mast   Group 1  
nikolaus kowal-besler Bow   Group 1  
Tom Langeland Mast   Group 1  
John Leverenz Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Grace Pytell Strategist   Group 1  
Alek Roehl Other   Group 1  
Johnathan Smith Helm   Group 1  
Bret Zimmerman Headsail Trimmer 651910M USABZ6 Group 1  
Ginger Vixen (Lightning)
Liz Obermaier    
Luuk Schmit Spinnaker trimmer    
Brian Williams 268796R   Group 1  
Gliondar (Wayfarer)
Dave McCreedy    
Grizzly (Beneteau First 36.7)
Charles Bayer 161426K USACB58  
Robert DeClercq Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Henderson Pitman   Group 1  
Karl Kuspa Main Trimmer USAkk22 Group 3  
Don Maxwell Mast 255822T USADM41 Group 1  
Kevin Thomas Bowman   Group 1  
Clune Walsh III Other   Group 1  
Hatter (Finn)
Steven Morrow 219321R USASM94  
Hillbilly Deluxe (T-10)
Jim Herold 715184Z    
Holmebrew (Cal 25)
Michael Delano Chef   Group 1  
J. David Holme    
Mark McCrindle Rush Chairman   Group 1  
William Peseski   Group 1  
Justin Zohn Bow   Group 1  
Honour (Ultimate 20)
Michael Varsava 688228J    
Hoodlum Racing (Melges 24)
Paul Hulsey Helm    
Geoffrey Kimmel Rush Chairman GK14   Group 1  
Blay Schoenherr Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Dr. Peter E. Shumaker Owner    
Hooligan: feat. Extreme (J 70)
Brad Boston Tactician   Group 3  
Dan Cheresh 338674J USAJS77  
Curtis Florence Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Dave Shriner    
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Danielle Deluca-Pytell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Eger Floater   Group 1  
Kevin Ginnebaugh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Pete Guthat Mid Bow   Group 1  
Bob Kirkman Headsail Trimmer    
Conner Kirkman Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Michael R. Kirkman Strategist    
Mike Kirkman Skipper 184594F    
Trish Kirkman Main Trimmer    
Lynn Kotwicki Spinnaker trimmer 304794D USALK8 Group 1  
Russ Miller Mid Bow   Group 1  
Emily Pytell Pit Assist   Group 1  
Robert Ramirez Bow USARR117 Group 1  
Independence (T-10)
Wesley Blazer    
Anne Humphrey Spinnaker trimmer    
David Humphrey Floater   Group 1  
Tom Humphrey Helm 734631Q    
Wm Ryan Kyle    
Ipse dixit (Finn)
Kyle Jazwiecki    
J Hawker (J 120)
Graham Andrews Mid Mast FWCGT2   Group 1  
Kenneth Brown    
Mike Craig Mast USAMM348 Group 1  
Shannon DiMascio Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Stephen Elliott Bow   Group 1  
Claire Huebner Floater 336916Y   Group 1  
Emily Hughes Other   Group 1  
Andrew Lockhart Headsail Trimmer USAAL49 Group 1  
Don Picula Bow   Group 1  
Mark Pikula Spinnaker trimmer USAMP156 Group 1  
Christiana Scheibner Runners 160394t usacs285 Group 1  
Doug Scheibner Helm 160394t usads131 Group 1  
Graham Semivan Mid Mast   Group 1  
John Snyder Pit   Group 1  
Abraham Vargas Floater   Group 1  
Jack Be Quick (Viper 640)
John Czoykowski Co-Skipper    
John Czoykowski Co-Skipper    
Chris Habel Co-Skipper    
Jackpot (Viper 640)
anissa noakes Bow    
Lee Shuckerow    
Eric Vigrass Captain   Group 1  
Jamaica Blue (Wayfarer)
Marc Bennett Helm    
Julie Seraphinoff Captain    
Jamjam (Morgan 27)
Brian Bills Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Edson Chagas Grinder   Group 1  
James Morphew    
Jake Orhan Headsail Trimmer    
Eva Rosselle Spinnaker trimmer    
Jenny (Buccaneer 18)
Wayne Graves Main Trimmer 2748    
Kevin Varga Tactician   Group 1  
La Buena Vida (Beneteau First 36.7)
Stuart Bletcher Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Robert Cardoze Bow   Group 1  
Greg Dunn Main Trimmer USAGD56 Group 1  
William Gilbride, Jr. 321967Y    
Chris Gooding Other   Group 1  
Andrea Marcolini Chef   Group 1  
Karinne Celeste Marcolini Other   Group 1  
Paul Maurer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Anna Metcalf Pit Assist   Group 1  
emily Mucherie    
Sebastien Mucherie Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Vickers Main Trimmer 149027V    
Tom Youngblood Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Liberty (Beneteau First 42)
Robert Bert 217064V USARB199  
lil' Grizzly (J 70)
Colin Bayer Skipper USACB219  
Charles Bayer, III. Main Trimmer 280172P USACB97 Group 1  
Drake Lyon Strategist    
Kelly Seago Floater    
Sloan Walsh Navigator    
Lorax (Express 27)
Ralph Deeds Owner i45684C    
John Fischer Mast   Group 1  
Lindsay McCosh   Group 1  
Andrew Morlan Headsail Trimmer    
Tim Sarns Helm   Group 3  
Major Detail (J 35)
Myles Arton-Smith Bow    
Jennifer Dean Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Rod Dean Headsail Trimmer    
Mike Fraser Bow   Group 1  
Brian Loerke Floater   Group 1  
C.J. Ruffing Runners 233356S   Group 1  
Nick Ruffing Mast   Group 1  
William Vogan Helm    
Dave Werner Pit   Group 1  
Manitou (Beneteau First 36.7)
John C. Burke 246643X USAJB225  
Spencer Channell Mast   Group 1  
Brendan Cotter Pit USABC103 Group 1  
Peter Furest Headsail Trimmer USAPF33 Group 1  
Christopher Hardenbrook Bow usach177   Group 1  
Mike Klick Headsail Trimmer USAMK115 Group 1  
Tom Meier Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Smith Other USAMS76   Group 1  
Maverick (J 70)
Evan DePaul CANED4 Group 1  
Ken I'anson Pit CANKI2 Group 1  
Rich Jones CANRJ5  
William Jones    
Mika (Express 27)
Tom Cotter Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jerry Lohmeyer Skipper 104324H   Group 1  
John McDonald Bow   Group 1  
Joe Meinig Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Teddy Prokop Mid Mast    
Cheryl Vikar Mast   Group 1  
Miss Killer (J 70)
Don Glover    
Mr Bill's Wild Ride (J 35)
John Jamieson Bow   Group 1  
Ronald Rabine Tactician   Group 1  
Tim Schley Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Benjamin Schwandt Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kent Schwandt Headsail Trimmer 1208640    
Eric Westen Headsail Trimmer 202238K USAEW3 Group 1  
William Wildner 110075I USAWW83 Group 1  
Michael Zanella Mast   Group 1  
Never Alone (Cal 25)
Paul/Ross Nuechterlein 189210S    
Ross Nuechterlein Helm   Group 1  
Griffin Sherry Headsail Trimmer 370684Z   Group 1  
Ron Sherry Tactician 160429L USARS40 Group 1  
Ken Swetka Headsail Trimmer 170775V USAKS32 Group 1  
Night Moves (J 120)
Steve Falcone Bow   Group 1  
Kurt Hohn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Hughes Main Trimmer 671564A   Group 1  
Johnny Hughes Mast   Group 1  
Nancy Kuspa Headsail Trimmer USANC17 Group 1  
Henry Mistele Skipper    
Jeff Mueller Grinder USAJM413   Group 1  
Eric Petersen Medic/Doctor 123308H   Group 1  
Cynthia Ross Rush Chairman 321026G USACR110 Group 1  
Peter Siek Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Norebase (T-10)
Mark Miller Tactician   Group 1  
Jon Mitchell Mast 756621Q USAJM433 Group 1  
Greg Muliett Main Trimmer   Group 1  
larry petersen Watch Captain   Group 1  
Ralph Richards Owner 205724P    
BRUCE Richardson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Joe Smyk Bow 210168M   Group 1  
Northern Honey Badger (Viper 640)
Brian Johansen & Betsy Carson CANBJ7  
Notso EZ Money (Dejhler 44 SQ)
Daniel Addison Bow   Group 1  
Brian Blake    
Jeff Calliott    
Jeff Jarzombek    
Steve Kase Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Medwid Helm    
Michael Medwid USA25669    
Samuel Medwid Co-Skipper 662599J    
Ryan Pfeifer Bow    
Lori Shink    
Kate Skinner    
Nuts (T-10)
Amy Backus Headsail Trimmer 130752K   Group 1  
Heidi Backus 139915Z    
Susan Backus    
Brian Barker Stunt Owner   Group 1  
John Barker Watch Captain   Group 1  
Christy Parsons Bow   Group 1  
John Riddle    
One and a Half Thumbs Up (Finn)
Will Libcke    
Orphan Annie (Pearson 26)
David Beard 751600T USADB17  
Over Easy (Lightning)
Fatima Konig Bow   Group 1  
Ray Peters Skipper 218751Z    
Pat Smith    
Over-Engineered (Lightning)
Chris Matora Pit   Group 1  
Andy Monique 277129Z    
Sam Monique Bow    
Pagan Baby (Cal 25)
Eric Hollerbach Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Ian Hollerbach    
Marc Hollerbach 275663C USAMH20  
Michael Kiss    
Tovi Kiss    
Pale Horse (J 70 )
Jake Christy usajc280 Group 1  
Graham Post Other USAGP48 Group 1  
Mark Teborek Chef 108713Q USAMT36 Group 1  
Charlie Trost Spinnaker trimmer usact51 Group 1  
Pandemonium (Wayfarer)
Daniel Wierdsma Tactician    
Robert Wierdsma Skipper    
Patriot (Cal 25)
Lee Greening Other   Group 1  
Don Healy Bow 654041Q    
Adam Lounsbury    
Andrew McAllister   Group 1  
John / Tracy McAllister 274584E    
Tracy McAllister Owner    
Patriot (Beneteau First 36.7)
Ed Chrzanowski Headsail Trimmer USAEC69 Group 1  
John Hill Mast USAKS69 Group 1  
Joe Klaasen Headsail Trimmer USAKS69 Group 1  
Nik Lintunen Main Trimmer CANNL Group 3  
Kevin McNeill Mast USAKM102 Group 1  
Brandon Noland Bow USABN25 Group 1  
Ken Sharpe Skipper 370902K USAKS69  
Christina Williams Pit USACW90 Group 1  
Peacemaker (Nelson Marek 30)
Eli Milones Grinder    
Scott Peirce Grinder   Group 1  
Jay Raubolt Grinder   Group 1  
Eric Reno Grinder    
RA Romer Grinder    
Jeff Sampson Grinder 272739x   Group 1  
John Sampson Skipper 272739x    
Scott Smith Grinder    
Peregrine (Wayfarer)
Kit Wallace    
Perversion (Sydney 41)
Joshua Blake Bow    
Daniel Brown Mast   Group 1  
Scott Buddy Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dann Deaver Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dennis Dettmer 226872C    
Michael Dezsi Pit    
Cabe Morphew Mid Bow   Group 1  
Rick Pesta Mast   Group 1  
Paul Roth    
Jim Stapleton Bow   Group 1  
Kim Young Alternate   Group 1  
Praeceptor (C&C 35 Mk I)
Taylor Bradford Bow 740362Z   Group 1  
Patrick Buckley Mast    
Kathryn Hannah Helm   Group 1  
Jason Kleidouhakis Mid Mast   Group 1  
Ted Mayer Skipper    
Everett McMillen Cislo Other   Group 1  
Ed Rembert Bow   Group 1  
Tracy Webb Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Proof (J 120)
Sara Atkinson Mid Bow   Group 1  
Wally Cross    
Nick DeGalan Spinnaker trimmer USAND35 Group 1  
Michael Fozo Skipper    
Steve Harthorn Main Trimmer   Group 1  
robin Kendrick   Group 1  
Josh Mankowski Bow   Group 1  
Bill Miller Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Brad Restum Mast   Group 1  
Tom Vern    
Proper Villain (T-10)
Nick Ward and Greg Kinney 352062P USANW13  
Pulsation (T-10)
Robert Bennett Mid Bow    
Dick Matos Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Mensen Spinnaker trimmer    
Mike Rowe Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Schaeffer 148944D    
Mike Simpson    
Reckless Abandon (Wayfarer)
Anne Pugh Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Red Iguana (Beneteau First 36.7 )
ian dittus Tactician USARD126   Group 1  
gary holmes Grinder   Group 1  
robert libcke Helm    
john mather Main Trimmer   Group 1  
bill murdock Pitman   Group 1  
Mark Nagel 229624y    
paul Nagel Bowman   Group 1  
Patrick White Pit   Group 1  
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Jon Berg Tactician   Group 1  
Michael Dosch Other   Group 1  
Paul Dosch Bow   Group 1  
Chris Ferriole Mast   Group 1  
Dave Koski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Padilla Skipper 128809X    
Jim Reese Navigator 246831V   Group 1  
Kevin Reese Strategist   Group 1  
Saving Grace (Cal 25)
Scott Austin & Tom Jobbitt 693160P USASA39  
Scout (J 120)
Chad Beskange Floater 354120K USACB198 Group 1  
Stephen Beskange Headsail Trimmer USASB35 Group 1  
Jerry Bresser Rush Chairman 194594g USAJB381 Group 1  
Geoff Brieden Staysail trimmer 674422W USAGB109 Group 1  
Jeff Clark Helm 169891n   Group 1  
Greg Engels Pit   Group 1  
Brian Francis Mast   Group 1  
Geoff Brieden / Jeff Clark 674422W USAGB109  
Kevin Lewand Other   Group 1  
Kaitlin Malley Pit   Group 1  
Matt Malley Rush Chairman 167578J USAMM341 Group 1  
Brian Wagner Bow USABW101 Group 1  
Sea Horse (Star)
Charlie Koules Other   Group 1  
Neal Turluck    
Sehnsuchtsbang (Cal 25)
Christopher Van Antwerp    
SHADES a.k.a. Glory Days (Wayfarer)
AL SCHONBORN 763869U    
Shamrock (C&C 35 Mk I)
Clayton Guensche jr. Other   Group 1  
David R. Keys 338202P USADK68  
Justin LaPaugh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Karyn Macdonald    
Brittany Nordhaus Stunt Owner    
Stephen Poulos Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kelly Schonhardt Pit USAKS125 Group 1  
Jay Schuch Bow   Group 1  
Meg Stoll   Group 1  
Sean Tichenor Grinder   Group 1  
Simply Irresistible (J 70)
Cody Hines Tactician   Group 1  
Gerry Hines CANGH9  
Sheldon Hines Spinnaker trimmer CANSH19 Group 1  
Tom Sutherland Navigator   Group 1  
Siochail (C&C 35 Mk I)
Katie Doherty Spinnaker trimmer USAKD62 Group 1  
Brian Geraghty 135079y USABG80  
John Gooch Headsail Trimmer    
Chris kopel Headsail Trimmer    
Eric Mann Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Valuck Bow Usamv43 Group 1  
Sleek II (Star)
Michael Szymanski 762088Q    
Sleeping Tiger (J 120)
Jacob Gedrimas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Noah Gedrimas Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Harvey    
Natalie Jenkins Alternate   Group 1  
Dean krotchen Spinnaker trimmer DAK100 Group 1  
Rick Pary Bow 715287U USARP117 Group 1  
Jon Russell   Group 1  
Tami Scheoeder Helm   Group 1  
rick titsworth Navigator 668225U USART75 Group 1  
jamie Williams Floater   Group 1  
Slightly Stupid Sailing (Finn)
JOHN WOODRUFF    
Spinnaker Ninja (Lightning)
Trey Rose USAAR33  
Spitfire (Melges 24)
Reg Chevalier Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Alan Johnson Headsail Trimmer 273155T canaj1 Group 1  
Ian Marentette Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Stargazer (Beneteau First 38s5)
Philip Dobrzynski Floater   Group 1  
Marya Malkovich Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tracy Rhodes Pit   Group 1  
Marc Rosenthal Skipper 333162q USAMR134  
Robert Welch Floater   Group 1  
Robert Whitford Pit    
Brad Ziegler Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Noah Zogas Grinder   Group 1  
Surprise (Melges 24)
Dan Berezin CANDB37  
Yaniv Kaplun Bow   Group 1  
Gaurav Shinde Mid Bow INDGS2 Group 1  
Alexander Yakimov Mid Bow CANAY3 Group 1  
Alexander Yurikh Chef ISRAY5 Group 1  
Target Practice (Cal 25)
Nathan Hollerbach Grinder USANH4 Group 1  
Adam Hollerbach/Erik Ryan 125741Q USAAH32  
Nick Marcolini Chef   Group 1  
Erik Ryan Headsail Trimmer USAER23 Group 1  
Brad Terpstra Bow USABT24 Group 1  
TAZ (T-10)
Alan Block usaab64   Group 1  
Hanson Bratton Skipper 244065T USAHB35 Group 1  
Tanner Bryant Mast   Group 1  
Spencer Colpaert Main Trimmer USASC45 Group 3  
Matt Graham Tactician   Group 1  
Alex Hume Watch Captain   Group 1  
Tim Kelly Bow USATK36 Group 1  
Team Iball (T 10)
Jeff Hagman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Irwin USASI9  
Thomas Irwin    
Steve Morrow Other 219321R USASM94 Group 1  
Rick Rothenbuhler Main Trimmer USARR39 Group 3  
George Sipel Floater USAGS129 Group 1  
michael Stark Pit   Group 3  
Dan Synowiec Bow   Group 1  
the Good Guys (Cal 25)
Madison Eger Grinder   Group 1  
Joseph Gaylord Chef USAJG218 Group 1  
David McVicker Floater USADM23 Group 1  
Otto Wenzler Rush Chairman USAOW3 Group 1  
Peter Wenzler Stunt Owner 194571Z USAPW34 Group 1  
Tir Na Nog (C&C 35 Mk I)
Steven Sheppard 208210K    
Tramp (Melges 24)
Melissa Denman Mid Bow USAMD88 Group 1  
Tim Groustra Pit   Group 1  
Michael Peseski Tactician    
Thomas Ritter 227512P    
Michael Spiteri Offside trimmer USAMS102 Group 1  
True Blue (Corby 33)
Jon Cresswell   Group 1  
Kevin Flood Helm 697388P    
Kevin T Flood Other   Group 1  
John Huskin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nicholas Irwin Floater   Group 1  
Tom Macro Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jason Parkes Bow   Group 1  
Jeffrey Pawsat Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bryan Wielgat Mid Bow   Group 1  
Tweedy Too (Lightning)
John Horton    
Typhoon Harry (FarEast 28r)
Molly Albertson Bow   Group 1  
Harry Bloom 161168r USAHB56  
Augie Engelhart Bow   Group 1  
William Niester Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Rogers Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Slanec Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Tenkel Other   Group 1  
Underdog (C&C 35 Mk I)
Kevin Bell Bow    
Kim Breidenstein Headsail Trimmer    
Paul Dezell Tactician   Group 1  
Dave Marchand Bow    
Brian McCrindle Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Noakes Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Cameron Paine Skipper    
Lindie Rudover Mid Bow   Group 1  
USA 101 (Finn)
Peter Frissell 197975N    
USA 1023 (J 70)
Jo Hummel Floater   Group 1  
Greg Kelly Mid Bow   Group 1  
Annabel Klaasen Alternate   Group 1  
Dan Klaasen Helm   Group 1  
Fletcher Klaasen Alternate    
Max Klaasen Helm   Group 1  
Tiffany Klaasen Spinnaker trimmer    
USA 684 (J 70)
David Bello    
Vanguard (Mumm 36)
Amit Alandkar Mast   Group 1  
Thomas Bowles Mid Mast    
Terry Frazier Main Trimmer US25   Group 1  
Michael Goran Skipper 117950W    
Derek Klema Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michelle Matthews Runners   Group 1  
Bill Reed Tactician   Group 1  
Dwight Smith Navigator 293252T   Group 1  
Salvatore Stabile Spinnaker trimmer Ss Usass240  
Benjamin Tower Bow 734211p Usabt43 Group 1  
Victrix 3 (J 120)
Carl Gruener Mast USACG122 Group 1  
Joe Hazebrook Headsail Trimmer USAJH334 Group 1  
Bob Justin Grinder   Group 1  
Brad Kime    
Curtis Kime 197553D    
Gary Mannix Pit   Group 1  
Sean McCowell Headsail Trimmer USASM189 Group 1  
Bob Niven Grinder    
Greg Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Edward White Pit USAEW80 Group 1  
Vital Signs (J 70)
Jeff Adams   Group 1  
Craig Gooch Headsail Trimmer    
John Morreale    
Matt Wenzler Helm   Group 1  
Viva La Vida (J 120)
Chelsea Benza Spinnaker trimmer 359032X USACY13 Group 1  
PJ Blonski Other usapb82 Group 1  
Jason Clark Headsail Trimmer USAJC161 Group 1  
Adam Gilbertson Floater   Group 1  
Craig Kvale Floater   Group 1  
Jon Lupica Bow Usajl201   Group 1  
Olivia Moran Floater 729159X USAOM8 Group 1  
Cathy Newpher Pit 377222V   Group 1  
Nick Turney Tactician Usant5 Group 3  
Tim Yanda 192714o USATY12  
Voodoo (Melges 24)
Kate Gladieux Bow USAKG40 Group 1  
Curtis Jazwiecki Tactician USAcj36 Group 1  
Ben Klatzka Spinnaker trimmer    
Greg Semack Skipper Usags88  
War Chant 2 (Beneteau First 36.7)
GEORGE ANDALUZ Pit CANGA12 Group 1  
BILL BAISDEN Headsail Trimmer USAWB86 Group 1  
Luke Bosma Headsail Trimmer    
Howie Buse    
Peter Franczuk Headsail Trimmer usapf52 Group 1  
melody Huffer    
TOM JOBBITT Main Trimmer USATJ27 Group 1  
Arthur J. LeVasseur Main Trimmer USAAL70 Group 1  
James Mowbray Bow 740694P USAJM406 Group 1  
Tim Prophit    
Jim Shink Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Reid Stromberg 350820j USARS239  
Warrior (C&C 41)
George Thomson    
Weather Edge III (Beneteau First 36.7)
Andrew Casazza Bow usaac98 Group 1  
Josh Collins Headsail Trimmer USAJC206 Group 1  
Minh Ha Mast USAMH158 Group 1  
Craig (CJ) Ramsdell Floater 347704V   Group 1  
Robert Truman Bowman USART42 Group 1  
Johnny Walton Bow 665308u   Group 1  
John Walton Jr Tactician 665353O USAJW123 Group 1  
Colt Weatherston Skipper 183496E USACW89  
What the Deuce (Lightning)
Bobby Flack    
Jody Kjoller Chef   Group 1  
Whiplash (J 35)
Gregg Whipple 398413A    
Whitefang (Cal 25)
jeff cann Spinnaker trimmer 103981U   Group 1  
John Harper 103981U    
Lindsay hORVAT    
tim laBute Pit Assist   Group 1  
Rudy Wedenoja Helm 170923L    
Wicked (Cal 25)
Glenn Hummel   Group 1  
Greg Hummel   Group 1  
Mac Nutter   Group 1  
John Shumaker   Group 1  
Chuck Stormes 183740R USACS290  
Windward (Catalina 27)
Andrew Cooley Bow   Group 1  
Duncan Eady Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Farago Headsail Trimmer    
Martin Finkelmeier    
Matthew Peacock Headsail Trimmer    
Ryan Soice Other   Group 1  
zigzag (Viper 640)
Steve Conger Grinder 689457z   Group 1  
Aaron King Runners    
dan webb Chef    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021