2017 Etchells North American Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
America Jane 11 (Etchells)
Austen Anderson    
lucas Calabrase    
Jesse Kirkland    
Jesse Kirkland New 119671C USSK71  
AUS1435 (Etchells)
Marcus Burke    
Seve Jarvin    
Jeanne-Claude Strong AUS1435 AUSJS17  
Tiana Wittey    
Avalanche (Etchells)
Chris Snow Stunt Owner   Group 3  
Blonde Antelope (Etchells)
Kevin Downey    
Brian Thomas    
Keith Whittemore    
Blue Fin (Etchells)
Joe Markee Bow 371026L   Group 1  
Thomas Stanford Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Terry Skipper   Group 1  
Buzz Lightyear (Etchells )
james hemmick    
carl stahmer    
dave vieregg 294579j    
Camet Racing (Etchells)
Alex Camet    
Ben Mitchell    
Patrick Powell    
Elizabeth (Etchells)
Chris Busch    
Tom Carruthers    
Willem Van Waay    
Jack (Etchells)
Simon Garland    
Bill Jenkins    
Charlie Mann 193991F    
La Tormenta (Etchells)
Brad Boston canbb4 Group 3  
Shannon W Bush 133730k USASB130  
Phil Trinter   Group 3  
Lifted (Etchells)
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Mark Ivey USAMI2 Group 3  
Jeff Madrigali USAJM91 Group 3  
Serena Vilage    
Lisa Rose (Etchells)
David Chapman    
martin Hill    
Martin Hill    
Andrew Palfrey    
M2 (Etchells)
Hart Jordan    
Marc McMorris    
Mi Amore (Etchells)
Patricia Escorihuela    
Katy Lovell    
Gregg Morton    
Deborah Willits 11657374 USADW5  
Miss Murphy (Etchells)
Rob Goddard Helm GBRRG4 Group 1  
Kjeld Hestehave Owner 366912X USAKH62 Group 1  
Charles Hope Bow 709147V USACH178 Group 1  
Mostly Harmless (Etchells)
Marnie Buddo CANMB35 Group 1  
summer greene USASG69 Group 1  
Ian Trotter USAIT1 Group 1  
Natasha (Etchells)
James Hardenbergh 137524S USAJH223 Group 1  
Mark Hardenbergh Headsail Trimmer 234618r USAMH117 Group 1  
Ted Hardenbergh 671662Z USATH74  
Pelikaan (Etchells)
Xavier Sheid 113687Y USAXS1  
Rhino (Etchells)
Peter Burton    
Melissa Denman    
Bruce Nelson    
Chuck Sinks    
Rock n' Roll (Etchells)
TBD    
Argyle Campbell 120512Z USAAC68  
Brian Janney    
Luke Lawrence    
Slow Capital (Etchells)
Mat Johnson 396365H USAMJ49  
Isao Toyama 117949D USAIT3  
Shane Wells 296813Y USASW126  
Tango (Etchells)
Mark Andrews Bow   Group 3  
Sam Haines Main Trimmer AUSSH39 Group 3  
Chris Hampton Skipper AUSCH29 Group 1  
Terrapin (Etchells)
Steve Benjamin 101374L USASB  
Dave Hughes    
Ian Liberty    
Michael Menninger    
The Martian (Etchells)
Marvin Beckmann 112022Z    
Triskaidekaphobia (Etchells)
Brian Burks USABB183 Group 1  
Dick Denzler USARD104 Group 1  
Patricia Stadel 177041s USAPS13 Group 1  
USA 1177 (Etchells)
Ezra Culver    
Eric Doyle usaed4  
Payson Infelise    
Vision (Etchells)
Adam Elsharhawy    
Nora Elsharhawy    
Sammy Elsharhawy    
Tarek Elsharhawy    
Viva (Etchells)
Andrea Cabito    
Robert Dean    
Bill Hardesty    
Don Jesberg 111936M USADJ1  
Warcanoe (Etchells)
Skip Dieball    
Michael Goldfarb    
Morten Henriksen    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy