2016/2017 Melges 20 Monaco Sportsboat Winter Series :: Act 2
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
4 SALE (Melges 20)
Lorenzo Bodini Tactician    
Luca Mantovani Bow    
Manlio Carlo Soldani Helm ITAMS88 Group 1  
ALEX TEAM (Melges 20)
Alexander Mikhaylik Helm RUSAM47 Group 1  
Vitaly Rozhkov Bow    
Alexei Tarasov Tactician    
ANNA (Melges 20)
Evgeniy Braslavets Tactician    
Igor Matviienko Bow    
Vladimir Silkin Helm RUSV31 Group 1  
ARCORA (Melges 20)
Yann Gouniot Tactician    
Orel Kalomeni Helm SUIOK1 Group 1  
Gabriele Olivo Bow    
BLACK SHEEP (Melges 20)
Viktor Filippov Bow    
Andrey Kochnev Tactician    
Evgeniya Semykina Helm RUSES12 Group 1  
BLACK WOLF (Melges20)
Konstantin Besputin Tactician    
Andrey Chirikov Helm    
Anton Sergeev Bow    
CN BAUDUEN (Melges 20)
Damien Barrau Co-Skipper FRADB23 Group 1  
Andrea Cutugno Co-Skipper FRACA16 Group 1  
Thomas Morel Skipper FRATM7 Group 1  
HERCULES (Melges 20)
Sergey Borodinov Helm RUSSB7 Group 1  
Alexandr Prokofiev Bow    
Yury Samoylov Tactician    
Grigoriy Vasinkevich Mid Bow    
KOTYARA (Melges 20)
Alexandr Andrianov Bow    
Serguei Chevtsov Tactician    
Oleg Evdokimenko Helm RUSOE1 Group 1  
LEVIATHAN (Melges 20)
Mikhail Sheremetyev Tactician    
Maxim Titarenko Bow    
Vadim Yakhinson Helm RUSVY4 Group 1  
MAG TINY (Melges 20)
Tomislav Basic Tactician    
Krzysztof Krempec Helm POLKK10 Group 1  
Stipe Vitaljic Bow    
MARGARITA (Melges 20)
Michele Mennuti Tactician    
Alessandro Saettone Bow    
Vladimir Sokolov Helm RUSVS29 Group 1  
MARUSSIA (Melges 20)
Marina Kaverzina Helm RUSMK24 Group 1  
Sergey Peshkov Tactician RUSSP9 Group 1  
Valeriy Zatsarinskiy Bow RUSVZ5 Group 1  
NIKA (Melges 20)
Davide Bortoletto Bow    
Vladimir Prosikhin Helm RUSVP7 Group 1  
Giorgio Tortarolo Tactician    
PATH (Melges 20)
Anatoly Karachinskiy Helm RUSAK30 Group 1  
Alexey Krylov Tactician    
Maxim Logutenko Bow    
PIROGOVO EVOLUTION (Melges 20)
Leonid Altukhov Helm RUSLA1 Group 1  
Igor Ivashintson Tactician    
Pavel Mghenski Bow    
PIROGOVO SAILING (Melges 20)
Aleksander Ekimov Bow    
Aleksander Ezhkov Helm RUSAE8 Group 1  
Daniil Odiutsov Tactician    
RUS 184 (Melges 20)
Pavel Grachev Helm RUSPG3 Group 1  
Artem Markov Bow    
Maksim Taranov Tactician    
RUSSOTRANS (Melges 20)
Maxim Kuzmin Tactician    
Egor Larionov Bow    
Yury morozov Helm RUSYM4 Group 1  
STARTELEKOM (Melges 20)
Pavel Oaskroba Tactician    
Piotr Przybylski Bow    
Waldemar Salata Helm POLWS8 Group 1  
SYNERGY (Melges 20)
Francesco Bertone Tactician    
Nikolay Kornev Bow    
Valentin Zavadnikov Helm RUSVZ6 Group 1  
VICTOR (Melges 20)
Stefano Cherin Tactician    
Alexander Novoselov Helm RUSAN23 Group 1  
Andrea Tesei Bow    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021