2016 AYC Fall Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
113 (J 105)
John White 114973X    
A Train (Harbor 20)
Robert Reeves 106426O USARR132  
Abientot (J 35)
Roger Lant    
Allegiance (J 105)
Conor Hickey USACH163  
Anema & Core (C&C 30)
Ennio Staffini    
Apparition (Frers 41)
Stephen Bowes, III 101585Q    
Aunt Jean (J 35)
James Sagerholm / Jerry Christofel 188268i    
Avenger (J 105)
Ted Decker USAED50  
Basket of Deplorables (J 80)
John White 114973X    
Bat IV (J 105)
Andrew Kennedy 365406s USAAK35  
Better Mousetrap (J 105)
Grealy Putnam 118436V USARP97  
Blofish (1D35-T)
Dailey Tipton 256500M    
Breakaway (J 105)
Richard Hinds 127246U USARH75  
BZing (J 35)
Benjamin Travis / Scott Steele 742761n    
Caroline (Alerion 28)
Kevin McNeil 212054J    
Chessie (J 105)
John Kircher 178325X 178325X  
Cimarron (J 110)
Lynn McClaskey 712236E    
Cool J (J 80)
Alexander Kraus 689222N GERAK13  
Corner of Sanity and Madness (J 22)
Chris Junge 177410P USACJ12  
Crescendo (J105)
angelo guarino 373256X    
DangerMouse (J 70)
Taz Coffey 688042v usatc96  
Darkhorse (J 111)
David McCreight    
Dreadnought (J-105)
Ryan Pinch    
Ekas (J/22)
Jonathan Sauer 741556T USAJS174  
ELEVEN (J 80)
Bert Carp 206319Q    
Elixir (Harbor 20)
Brian Wiersema 731209P    
endorphin (Melges 32)
erik wulff    
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz    
Escape (Alerion Express 28)
james kizziar    
Firebrand (J 105)
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z    
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20)
Robert/William Dunsky/Sutton 261865X    
Gallant (NAVY 44 STC MK2)
Matt Robbins USAMR125  
Halcyon (Alerion Express 28)
Jason Goscha 314924s    
Hall Pass (Donovan GP 26)
Jim Carkhuff 194499K    
Helios (J 105)
Steve and Gregg Sunshine 687303K    
Hot Toddy (J 22)
Jeffrey Todd 119705T    
Integrity (NAVY 44 STC MK2)
Mike Sagan USAMS252  
Joint Custody (J 70)
Jenn & Ray Wulff    
Jubilee (Beneteau First 36.7)
Keith Mayes 335732U USAKM89  
Just Wing It (J22)
Michael-Anne Ashford    
Drew Mutch    
Morgan Parker    
Kurranulla (Sydney 38)
Stuart Jones    
Let's Go (J 80)
Warren Richter USARR70  
Lil' Puffy (J 22)
Ridgley Mackenzie    
James Rawlings Tactician   Group 1  
Christopher Wilson 700045V    
Magic (Alerion Express 28)
Jonah Seiger 712222E    
Max Power (J 105)
Gerrit Schulze 127462W USAGS36  
Medicine Man (J 35)
Chuck Kohlerman 192025K    
Merlyn (Harbor 20)
Anderson/Leach Leach/Anderson    
Mirage (J 105)
Lewis/ Salvesen 168518Z    
Mischief (Grand Soleil 40)
Peter Henry 228034S    
Misty (Harbor 20)
Ronald Steele    
Mofongo (Harbor 20)
Rick Hill    
MONKEY DUST (Tripp 33)
Craig & Dotty Saunders 755203N    
Nessuna (J 70)
Tony Bastidas 202887Z   Group 3  
Alex McPhail 753811X USAAM137  
Christof Stahel    
No name (Tripp 33)
Elliott Crooke 745441Q    
No name yet (J 105)
Benjamin duPont 656203Z    
Outlaws (J 80)
Derick Lynch 139654d    
Phoenix (J 70)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34  
Queen Anne (Harbor 20)
Anne Harrington 731431U    
Ramrod (Farr 30)
Rodrick Jabin    
Santas Reign, Dear (J-105)
Donald Santa 207626u    
Saykadoo (J 120)
Stephen McManus 353688H USASM62  
Scooby (J22)
Will Cox    
Henry Maxwell    
J.R. Maxwell 220141C    
Skimmer (Alerion Express 28)
Jack & Marti Detweiler 165174X    
Slow Show (J22)
Trevor Perkins    
Slush Fund (J 111)
Jim Connelly 739592Q    
Solstice (J 22)
David Neal    
some respect (J 80)
Richard Harrison 209309U    
Sport (J 70)
Gregg Zurmuhlen 715617T USAGZ3  
SqueeZeplay (IMX 40)
Gregg Brinegar 241626M    
Stacked Deck (J 80)
Ramzi Bannura    
TBD (J 22)
Jason Goscha 314924s    
T-Bone (J 35)
Bruce Artman 293244T    
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Todd Jenner 687255P USATJ26  
Teamwork (J/70)
Rich Bowen    
Jeffrey Riedle    
Kevin Ryman Floater 157877k USAKR4 Group 1  
Robin Team    
Tenacious (J 105)
Carl & Scott Gitchell 272024J    
Tenacious (NAVY 44 STC MK2)
Zach Michel USAZM9  
Tiamat (J 35)
Ted Lepich 198493M USATL49  
Uno Mas (j 70)
David Schoene 111178O USADS197  
VAYU (J 80)
David Andril 275186E    
Velella (Harbor 20)
Marino diMarzo 652189F    
Velocity (J 111)
Cam Bowdren Bow    
Andrew Eyring Headsail Trimmer USAAE18 Group 1  
Paul Luisi Mast   Group 1  
Derrick Reig Tactician    
Martin Roesch 696050P    
Brady Stagg Pit USABS147 Group 1  
Chris Teixeira Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ventus (J 22)
Scott Gelo 221602C    
White Lightnin' (J 80)
Vince Kalish 233062N USAVK5  
Wild Child (J 70)
Henry Filter    
Wind River (J 105)
Mark Elert 235113J    
Windependent (J 35)
Karin Masci Bow   Group 1  
Mark McGonigle    
Masci McGonigle    
Windrider (J 80)
Tom Walsh / John Potvin 188666k    
Winter (Tartan 101)
Nathan Gorenstein 249120R    
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20)
Bulman Scholz Syndicate 120245F USAJS231  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022