2017 Etchells Biscayne Bay Series - Louis Piana Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
America Jane II (Etchells)
Scott Kaufman 119671C USSK71  
Arethusa (Etchells)
Phil Lotz 149256c    
Athena (Etchells)
Paul Abdullah Bow   Group 3  
Chris Clark 179377L USACC50 Group 1  
John Donnelly    
Bad Martha (Etchells)
Connor Needham 369010S    
Blackadder (Etchells)
Andrew Cumming 718485Z    
Caramba (Etchells)
Jose Fuentes 187272C USAJF46  
China Wight (Etchells)
Nicholas Stagg GBRNS46  
Clean Execution (Etchells)
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG124  
Firing Line (Etchells )
Bruce Burton 124237N    
Freedom (Etchells)
John Harford    
Craig Mense 652245Q    
Nicole Popp Spinnaker trimmer 326722T   Group 1  
Fred Strammer Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gumption3 (Etchells)
Kevin Grainger 296774K USAKG11  
Jeremiah (Etchells)
Gabriele Armstrong    
David Bannister    
Jonah Pruitt Skipper 106334n USAJP85  
KGB (Etchells)
Clay Bischoff   Group 1  
Ben Kinney    
Ben / Senet Kinney / Bischoff 195539B    
La Tormenta (Etchells)
Brad Boston Strategist 198973N CANBB4 Group 3  
Shannon W Bush Rush Chairman 133730k USASB130 Group 1  
Phil Trinter Chef 163371S USAPT5 Group 3  
Lakota (Etchells)
Robert Brown Tactician 211412B   Group 3  
Ben Fusco Watch Captain   Group 1  
Peter Sulick Skipper 250445M   Group 1  
Lifted (Etchells)
Bryn Bachman Pit USABB138 Group 1  
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Mark Ivey Bow USAMI2 Group 3  
Jeff Madrigali Main Trimmer 134320G USAJM91 Group 3  
Mahalaga (Etchells)
Brian Fatih Spinnaker trimmer    
Tracy Usher Tactician    
Peter Vessella 108448Y    
Mahalo (Etchells)
Charles Kenahan 110792Q USACK65  
Brian Ledbetter    
Mark Mendelblatt 164574Z USAMM9  
Make Mine A Double (Etchells)
Jeff Borland 126912P USAJB8 Group 1  
Reid McLaughlin    
Nick Turney Usant5 Group 3  
Morena Linda (Etchells)
Maurcio Verdier BRAMV4  
PAULO VERDIER Bow    
Nemesis (Etchells)
Allison Aughtry Bow    
Tim Banks Bow    
Ariel deLisser 141482Q USAJH66  
Jeff Nehms 141482Q USAJH66 Group 1  
Ninkasi (Etchells)
Rick Kaiser    
Press Gang (Etchells)
Roland van Hazel    
Provezza (Etchells)
Peter Holmberg    
Serendipity (Etchells )
Bob Robinson 740341U USABR84  
Skanky Gene (Etchells)
Michael Buckley Tactician USAMB20 Group 3  
Jay Cross Helm    
George Peet Spinnaker trimmer    
Stephanie Roble Bow    
Somethind Good (Etchells)
Bill Johns Headsail Trimmer    
Bill Mauk Helm    
Nick Morrell Bow    
Southern Etchells (Etchells )
Alex Baker Chef CANAB22 Group 1  
Andrew Rogers    
Jerry Wendt CANJW12  
Strait Dealer (Etchells)
Kate Devereux    
David Franks GBRDF12  
Matt Rainback    
Graham Sunderland    
Swedish Blue (Etchells)
Stuart Flinn Bow   Group 1  
Andrew Mills Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ante Razmilovic GBRAR18  
Terripin (Etchells)
Steve Benjamin 101374L USASB  
David Hughes Headsail Trimmer 200767Q USADH5 Group 3  
Ian Liberty Bow   Group 1  
Michael Menninger Tactician USAMM101 Group 3  
Tiburon (Etchells)
Andreas Josenhans    
Dirk Kneulman Bow    
Mark Watson Skipper    
USA 1185 (Etchells)
ROBERT ALLARDICE 173789H    
TOMAS HORNOS Skipper    
JOSH REVKIN    
USA 1225 (Etchells)
Sarah Lihan Captain    
Thomas Lihan    
Jim Porter Runners    
USA 1239 (Etchells)
Anson Mulder    
USA 1300 (Etchells)
Ernie Pomerleau    
USA 1371 (Etchells)
Ken Womack 234996I USAKW38  
Vertigo (Etchells)
Rick Jarkchow, Jr. Main Trimmer    
Christopher Lanza Skipper USACL26  
Manny Leon Bow    
Victory (Etchells)
BUDDY CRIBB 243401F    
Viento (Etchells)
Michael Goldfarb    
Wizard (Etchells)
Keith Longson 153538S    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020