71st Annual Invitational Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII)
Jon Bawabe 662612z    
Ackvavit (Aphrodite 34)
Paul Grady 400981U    
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31)
Robert Bruno 247127U    
Arrow (J-36)
Woody Bergendahl 220469R    
Bagatelle (Kiss 44)
Tom Doyle 185052s    
Bananaquit (Nonsuch 30 U)
Bill Wigglesworth 706414Y    
Black Ice (Melges 32)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43  
BLACKBIRD (J 30)
Tom Welsh 351818R    
Blind Monkeys (J 22)
Jeff/Jack Pritchard/Scaduto    
Breakin Wind (Cal 27-1)
Daniel Andrews 714841V    
brer rabbit III (C&C 33)
william A. and David C Loweth / Strang 20201    
Celebration (Morgan 24)
Jeff Going 112366O    
Chaste (Shields)
Scott Parry    
Checkered Demon (Holland 1/2 Ton)
Neal O'Connell 105894C USANO10  
Cluster Duck (J 24)
John McCrea    
Defiant (C&C 36)
Matt Champney 702287E    
Details (Andrews)
John Fries    
Don Quixote (J 120)
Jack Rodgers    
Finn McCool (J 24)
Oliver Parsons 370892B    
Firebird (Ensign)
Mike Macina 397881O    
Freedom (J 70)
Will Lennon    
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33)
Barbara Melanson 654225D    
Ginch (IOD)
Wes Maxwell 1115900    
Glory (J 44)
Jack Neades 141959W    
Irish lady (Ranger 26)
William St John 148701q    
Izzy May (C&C 33)
Luke Georgian    
J Hawk (J/133)
Rodney Johnstone 105501E    
JammyBeggar (Melges 32)
Jack Neades 141959W    
Jollymon (C&C redwing 30)
Geordie Loveday 319046Z    
Lady lee (Tartan 27)
Anne Weeks    
Teddy Weeks    
Tom Weeks    
Legacy III (C&C 34)
John Read 115447S    
Looney Tunes (Santana 30/30)
Carl Fast 672476R USACF24  
Magic (Ensign)
Robin Durrschmidt 243431L    
Moonshine (Pearson 40)
Nate Atwater Jr 137596I    
MudRatz Racing (Melges 24)
MudRatz Racing    
Nightwind (Ensign)
Ward Woodruff 112299W    
Nunnehi (C&C 99)
Mark Dixon 182160N USAMD144  
Petrel (Luders33)
Jonathan Gibbs    
PINGA (Tartan)
robert Amrein 673672Y    
Piper Too (Tartan 34c)
Robert Almeida 1383736    
Pithy (GP 26 / Donovan 26)
Kevin Farrar / Lisa Wiberg 148388j    
Reckless (J/105)
Steven Marenakos 656802P USASM176  
Sans Souci (Ensign)
Ted Parker    
Se Therin (Catalina 22)
Brian Brousseau Nav/Tac    
Richard Magner 271448T    
Seth Magner Mid Mast    
Adam VanVoorhis Mid Mast   Group 1  
SECRET (NM 42)
Bruce Kuryla 104660I    
Sir Prize (Sirena 38)
Constantine Manthous 707405Y    
Smilin' Bob (Viper 640)
Andy Stoddard 226094A    
Sophie (Shields)
Alan Burnett 307039V    
Stout (J 29 MHOB)
Matthew Strand 718744Z    
Swiss Cheese (J 24)
Henry Maxwell    
Terrain Avoidance (Cal 39)
Vito Addabbo 340688A    
The Ocho (Capo 30)
Mark Cika 670116p    
Thunder Chicken (J 22)
Scott Loweth    
Torqeedo 2 (Melges 24)
Brandon Flack    
TRITON (ENSIGN)
Gabriel Stern 243697F    
Wave Dancer (Olson 30 OBD)
Robert (Zeke) Wolfskehl 219137    
Wild Horses (Melges 32)
Bill & Suzie Canning 168604u usawc51  
Zallee (IOD)
Jonathan Farrar 257208T USAJF12  
Zig Zag Zoom (J 29)
Prescott Littlefield 174604N    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020