2016 Bayview Yacht Club Thursday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2 Stroke Tuna Can (Ultimate 20)
Matt Declercq USAMD123  
49er (49er)
Matt Graham 296227Y USAMG101  
Alex Hume    
Air Force (Express 27)
Ryan Farrell    
Aisle Salmon (J 70)
Chris Saxton 662296A USAC5170  
Baron (J 29)
Terry Stuck 135244P    
Blew By You (Cal 25)
Suzanne Scoville usass161  
Blitz (Peterson 43)
Larry Soutar    
Blue Cloud (Cal 25)
Eggen Anne    
Pete Becker Floater    
Paul Bourgeois Bow   Group 1  
Sherry Bourgeois    
Denine Boyle    
Janet Doyle    
Anne Williams    
David Williams 275515T    
Carrera (Beneteau First 36.7)
Rod Spearin 170656R USARS113  
Chickenhawk (Cal 25)
Mark Pinney 197751D    
Collina (C&C 40)
Jim Gerometta    
Comfortably Numb (Beneteau 42 SD)
Mark Miller 199719H    
Courtesan (Farr 49)
Brad Kimmel    
Das Boot (Express 27)
Gary Bresnehan Chef   Group 1  
Joe Hazebrook    
Harald Kolter 179517B    
Fred Kreger Other   Group 1  
Char Rauen Bow   Group 1  
Tracy Rhode Pit    
Denise Schobot    
Defiant (Morgan 27)
Frank Fitzpatrick    
Details (Cal 25)
Lance Smotherman 207737Y USALS23  
Draco (Cal 25)
Brian Shenstone 160405D    
Dynamis (Santa Cruz 70)
Brien Baker 52701    
Eagle One (S&S 46)
Tim LaRiviere    
ECHO (Jeaneau 40.3)
Baun Griffin    
Edison Boat Club (Ultimate 20)
John Loftus    
Eliminator (C&C 35 MKII)
Christopher VanTol USACV1  
extremely careless (Cal 25)
Peter Wenzler Rush Chairman 194571Z USAPW34  
Fast Tango (NA 40)
Tim Prophit    
Genesis (Islander 40)
Paul Lee 213655S    
G-minor (Ultimate 20)
Thomas Gmeiner 383273Z    
Grizzly (Beneteau First 36.7)
Charles Bayer 161426K USACB58  
Don Maxwell Mast 255822T USADM41 Group 1  
Nicole Neeley Pitman 666987p   Group 1  
Clune Walsh III Other   Group 1  
Heartbeat (Catalina 25 Tall FK)
Matt Quam    
Hellion (C&C 43 Mk II)
Tony Hammer    
Holmebrew (Cal 25)
J. David Holme    
Honour (Ultimate 20)
Joseph Gustavus Spinnaker trimmer    
Drew Varsava Mast    
Michael Varsava Skipper 688228J CANMV10 Group 1  
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Mike & Bob Kirkman 184594F USAMK117  
Hummer (Cal 25)
Kent Colpaert Helm 236826X USAKC22 Group 1  
Hundy P (Ultimate 20)
Alex Piku    
J Hawker (J 120)
Dave Sandlin    
Legend (Beneteau First 36.7)
Todd Jones    
Newbie (Ultimate 20)
Keith Ziegler 21755ou usakz4  
No More Mr. Nice Guy (C&C 25 MK I)
John Pappas    
Norebase (T-10)
Linda & Ralph Richards 205724P    
Orphan Annie (Pearson 26)
David Beard 751600T    
Pendragon (Contessa 43)
John Trost / Greg Thomas 322146N    
Pop'Aye (X-Yacht)
Michael Popenas 25825    
Save Coral Bay (Ultimate 20)
Tommy Kozyn    
Sea Plane (Ultimate 20)
Ryan Seago    
Sehnsuchtsbang (Cal 25)
Christopher Van Antwerp    
Shamrock (C&C 35 Mk I)
David R. Keys 338202P USADK68  
Slainte (Catalina 34)
Cari Kar    
Solvo (Cal 25)
James Morphew    
Student Driver (Etchells)
Eva Rossell 672467V    
Tao (Cal 25)
thomas kopp 102416f    
TAZ (T-10)
Hanson Bratton 244065T    
Threesome (Corsair F-24 MKI)
Scott Wake    
Tiempo (C&C Redline 41)
Hans Brieden    
Tiki (Morgan 27)
Blake Arnold    
Titan (C&C 41)
Michael Schultes    
Velero (Ultimate 20)
Sammy Barbour 280168T    
Vortices (J 145)
Chris Saxton 662296A USAC5170  
Whitefang (Cal 25)
John Harper 103981U    
Wicked (Cal 25)
Kuspa/ Zemmin    
Witchy Woman (Ultimate 20)
Greg LaPorte    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022