2016 PHYC Labor Day Weekend - Memorial Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
50/50 (X 102)
Tom Vigrass & Steve Beeler    
Aeolus (S2 7.9)
Barry Ethridge    
Anemone (Ontario 32)
Douglas Lowe 652279E    
Beautiful Mess (S2 7.9)
Tyson & Dana Connolly 224844U USATC19  
bedlam (c&c 35 mk1)
andrew stoesser    
Blue Eyes (Ericson 35)
Patrick & Irene Hoy    
cal 25 (cal 25)
jamie shinske 139170Y    
jamie shinske 139170Y    
Callisto II (S2 11.0)
Kenneth Bond    
Chippewa (Tartan 34c)
Pamela Wall    
Ducky Too (Cal 29)
Richard Pond    
Elements (Islander 30 Mk 2 TM)
Brad Burda    
ENGAGER (Beneteau 40.7)
Paul/Dorothy Latham    
First World Problem (Viper 640)
Andrew Kiteley Owner   Group 1  
Mike Vigrass    
Mike Vigrass    
For Sail (Cal 25)
James Goldenbogen 219152W    
Good Lookin' (J 105)
Mark DenUyl USAMD124  
Hope! (Bristol)
Chuck McMillan    
Jackpot (Viper 640)
Eric Vigrass    
Jeans (Andrews 30)
Tim Bechard    
knot yours too (Catalina 38)
Glen drabant    
Liberty (Beneteau First 42)
Robert Bert 217064V USARB199  
Mattali (C&C 37)
Scott Jones 309381E    
m'or flags (Tartan T-10)
Tony Shepherd 151038J    
Motivator (Santana 3030)
Matt Troy    
Moxie (Catalina 27)
Jeff Gehlmann    
OnA Whim (Catalina 30)
Steven Jones    
Osprey (Cal 27-1)
Kenneth Forgiel 242889F    
PassinThru (Santana 35)
Eric Slack/Matt Sealy 702886T    
Proper Villain (T10)
Nick Ward and Greg Kinney 352062P USANW13  
Rebel496 (S2 7.9)
John Spierling 186728B USAJS335  
ROWDY (THOMAS 35)
VAL SAPH 106712L    
Saminna (Pearson)
Joe Ronan Rick Kinert    
Saving Grace (Cal 25)
Scott Austin & Tom Jobbitt 693160P USASA39  
Say Uncle (Henderson 30)
Kevin Lemonds 209195g    
SHEER WILLPOWER (HUNTER)
Jeff LaDuke 356    
Sidewinder (SR 33)
Kyle Griffin    
Simply Irresistible (J 70)
Gerry Hines CANGH9  
Solution (Farr 40)
Keith Cameron 270335L usakc11  
Split (Rogers 26)
Steve Cooper 15638    
Spot (Cal 25)
John Anter 690935R    
Stalwart (C&C 41 WK)
Brian Cann 230415E USABC76  
Steelin' Gold (J 35)
William White 181687B    
Tantrum (Santana 35)
Terry Vigrass    
Trav'ler (Grampian 30)
Jeremy Thompson    
Unplugged (J 111)
Tim Clayson    
Verity III (CS36 Merlin)
Rick Goldt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Hurst Owner CANBH12 Group 1  
Marty Jackson Alternate    
Andy Lynch Alternate   Group 1  
Lawrence Lynch Alternate   Group 1  
Jim MacKenzie Bow CANJM77 Group 1  
CHRIS MILNE Main Trimmer CANCM35 Group 1  
Arthur Van Raalte Alternate   Group 1  
War Chant2 (Beneteau First 36.7)
Reid Stromberg 350820j    
Wave Equation (Wavelength 24)
Wesley Arthur    
Windermere (Catalina 42)
Rick Murty USARM141  
Wyle E. Coyote (Chaser 29)
Bill Dembek    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy