|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
A Parent Tripp (Tripp 26) |
|
Brett Harrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afterthought (J 109) |
|
Craig Wright |
|
372086z |
|
|
|
|
ALLORA (Beneteau 323) |
|
Jeff Carlsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
American Flyer (Farr 395) |
|
Dan & Wendy Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antagonist (J 70) |
|
Elizabeth Dodge |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Olkowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lynn Roland |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scotty Roland |
|
730496V |
USASR91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eddie Sierra |
Rush Chairman |
702375X |
USAES110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Cat (J 111) |
|
James Whited |
|
401904J |
USAJW66 |
|
|
|
Bad Dog (Tartan 10) |
|
Brad Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
badger (S2 7.9) |
|
carl feusahrens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bandit (Rossi 33 R/C) |
|
Daniel Rossi |
|
217659E |
|
|
|
|
Black Widow (Irwin 37.5) |
|
Ken Copeland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blew By you (Tartan 10) |
|
Austin Powers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blitzzen (Bavaria 34 ) |
|
Jack Andre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheeky Monkey (S2 7.9) |
|
Charles Lycett |
Headsail Trimmer |
307636Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Newborn |
Tactician |
688264V |
USAMN44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Becca Wash |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Ann Wash |
Spinnaker trimmer |
732484W |
|
|
|
|
Paul & Julie Ann Wash |
|
698021R |
|
|
|
|
CHEETAH (Mod Mumm 36) |
|
Marc Briere |
|
372146S |
USAMB200 |
|
|
|
Cool Change (Catalina 30 Standard Rig ) |
|
Al Brewster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dailey Tipton (1D35-T) |
|
Dailey Tipton |
|
256500M |
|
|
|
|
DarkHorse (J 111) |
|
David McCreight |
|
672796R |
USADM226 |
|
|
|
Destiny (Beneteau Oceanis 473) |
|
Chris Eggert |
|
653774A |
|
|
|
|
Easy Button (Colgate 26) |
|
David & Jacki Meiser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
endorphin (Melges 32) |
|
Eric Mentzell |
Headsail Trimmer |
222348P |
USAEM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Weed |
Main Trimmer |
201061f |
USARW13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
erik wulff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evergreen (Irwin Citation) |
|
Barbara DeJong |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Donaldson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Gough |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris McCall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Olinger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Excitation (Farr-Dickerson 37) |
|
C. Mayo Tabb Jr. |
|
124987E |
|
|
|
|
Family Truckster (J 80) |
|
Clarke McKinney |
|
151994A |
|
|
|
|
FRIANDISE (Jeanneau 39i) |
|
Jeffrey Carlsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gitana (Cal 34) |
|
David McCullough |
|
125285X |
|
|
|
|
Gypsy (Catalina42) |
|
Kenneth manning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Incognito (Andrews Star Turbo 30) |
|
Greg Robinson |
|
241432i |
|
|
|
|
Inconceivable (J 70) |
|
Mike Karn |
|
179870J |
USAMK110 |
|
|
|
JRay (J 70) |
|
Larry Ray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaya (Jeanneau Sunshine 36CB) |
|
John Uelmen |
|
333552S |
|
|
|
|
Lanikai (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
David Kim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mad Hatter (Olson 911S) |
|
Bob Fleck |
|
212906k |
USARF26 |
|
|
|
Meridian X (Farr 400) |
|
W.S. Shelhorse |
|
173138Q |
|
|
|
|
Mora (T-10) |
|
Richard Biggs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Natrual Disaster (O-29) |
|
Tom Moulds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
No name (Tripp 33) |
|
Elliott Crooke |
|
745441Q |
|
|
|
|
Out of Reach III (X-35) |
|
Louis Nees |
|
118706S |
|
|
|
|
Parrot Head (Tartan 10) |
|
Aaron Ressler |
|
403734R |
|
|
|
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
|
|
|
PHYXIUS (Bavaria 34) |
|
Elaine Sampson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Sampson |
Skipper |
704655S |
|
|
|
|
Antoinette Wilkins |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Debbie Wyatt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pursuit (Custom) |
|
Norman Dawley |
|
235104I |
USAND6 |
|
|
|
Rakali (J 80) |
|
Mark Witte |
|
167765G |
|
|
|
|
Robin Witte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ramble On (Seafarer Yawl) |
|
Robert Ballard |
|
676015D |
|
|
|
|
Rattle 'n' Rum (GP 26) |
|
Mike Beasley |
Skipper |
215301F |
NZLMB20 |
|
|
|
Kate Chaney |
Medic/Doctor |
|
KTUSA19 |
|
|
|
Serhad Ciftci |
Owner |
|
TURSC15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Gibson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jason McShane |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Will Van Cleef |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Rhumb Punch (GP 26) |
|
John and Linda Edwards |
|
123005B |
JE37 |
|
|
|
Rogue (Ultimate) |
|
Robert Gibb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruste Nayle (Catalina 380) |
|
Rod Schroeder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schiehallion (Beneteau) |
|
Brad Miller |
|
335894J |
|
|
|
|
Shenanigan (Tartan 10) |
|
Miles Booth |
|
110659 |
|
|
|
|
SherMax (Catalina 30 TRBS) |
|
Max Munger No |
|
173784C |
|
|
|
|
Short Bus (Henderson 30) |
|
Hawk Caldwell |
Helm |
730985Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephanie Caldwell |
Bow |
730987Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Dowell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Marut |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Ontiveros |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Potts |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stefanie Potts |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sitella (XP44) |
|
Ian Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spice (J 70) |
|
Holly Graf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Supra Turbo (GP 26) |
|
Peter D'arista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennounce (Ranger 33) |
|
John McKinney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UltraViolet (Antrim 27) |
|
Dave Prucnal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Velocity (J 111) |
|
Cam Bowdren |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Rich Bowen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Eyring |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAE18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Harr |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Jarrett Hering |
Runners |
|
USAJH213 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Luisi |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Roesch |
Skipper |
696050P |
USAMR120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Scott |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Voodoo 2 (Tripp 38) |
|
Leroi Lissenden |
|
263833T |
|
|
|
|
Wairere (Thompson 30) |
|
Pete Hunter |
|
167867J |
|
|
|
|
Wanda (Viper 830) |
|
Christian Jensen |
|
282196B |
USACJ4 |
|
|
|
Whiskey Compass (Bavaria Ocean) |
|
Matt Cobey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wicked Good (Tartan Pride P270) |
|
Erik Gyorgy |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristen Gyorgy |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Gyorgy |
Skipper |
279184K |
USAMG133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenn Marbourg-Miller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|