2016 The Donzo Wednesday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII)
Jon Bawabe 662612z    
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31)
Robert Bruno 247127U    
Arrow (Peterson 34)
Paul Harren    
Avara (C&C 29)
Pat Ingellis Other   Group 1  
Zia Rahman    
Balance (J 109)
James Ohlheiser    
Blue (International 110)
Darin Keech    
Boondoggle (Frers 30)
Evan Cooper    
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33)
william loweth 137773D    
Cluster Duck (J 24)
John McCrea    
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43  
Defiant (C&C 36)
Matt Champney 702287E    
DoubleDown (Henderson 30)
Mike Sowa 674038P    
Finn McCool (J 24)
Oliver Parsons 370892B    
Footloose (J 24)
Yev Rapoport    
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33)
Ann Congdon Nav/Tac    
Barbara Melanson 654225D    
Glide (J70)
BRADFORD GIBBS    
Glory (J 44)
Jack Neades 141959W    
Golden Road (O'Day 23-2)
Stuart Cole    
Izzy May (C&C 33)
Luke Georgian    
Jammy Beggar (Melges 32)
Valentina Whelan    
Jollymon (C&C Redwing 30)
Geordie/Sarah Loveday/Porter 319046Z    
Leda (Melges 24)
Chris Field 347538D USAJF36  
Vicki Field Chef 185827z USAVF5 Group 1  
Merganser (San Juan 24)
Clyde Gordon    
Mizuchi (J 24)
Nick Woviotis 671286T    
Mo' Grins (Viper 640)
Dave Nickerson / Moise Solomon 199404X    
MudRatz (Melges 24)
Brandon Flack Rush Chairman    
Dylan Flack Stunt Owner    
n/a (Evelyn 26 FD)
Shawn Pelissier    
Patriot (Baltic 39)
Toby Halsey    
Pithy (GP 26 / Donovan 26)
Kevin Farrar / Lisa Wiberg 148388j    
Polar (J70)
Jack Neades 141959W    
Quantum Leap (Quest 30)
Pat Dillon 256490D    
Red Line (Viper 640)
Arthur Shaw    
Ripcord (Melges 24)
Paul Bergendahl 220469R    
Sanibel (J 109)
Gerry Keeler    
Sans Souci (Ensign)
Ted Parker    
SeTherin (Catalina 22)
Brian Brousseau Bow    
Bob Fagan Headsail Trimmer    
Dan Lettiere Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Magner Skipper 271448T    
Seth Magner    
Adam VanVoorhis Mid Mast   Group 1  
Shearwater (J 109)
Hugh McLean 103912H USAHH13  
She's the Boss (J 105)
John Sutherland 182770V    
Smilin' Bob (Viper 640)
Andy Stoddard 226094A    
Sparky (J 24)
Jamie Rice    
Swiss Cheese (J 24)
Henry Maxwell    
TBD (Viper 640)
gary annino    
Thunder Chicken (J 22)
Scott Loweth    
Ticker (Tripp 37)
Milan Bartek    
Wardance (Melges 24)
Peter Bergendahl 115349T usapb64  
Wave Dancer (Olson 30 OBD)
Robert (Zeke) Wolfskehl 219137    
Wild Horses (Melges 32)
Bill & Suzie Canning 168604u usawc51  
Winds'er Castle (Catalina 30 )
Ron Johnson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Barbara Jean Walsh Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Wunder Dog (J 24)
Mark Cika Strategist 670116p    
Bill Mortensen 127414O USAWM74  
John Sicuranza Strategist    
Ty Whitman Strategist    
Zallee (IOD)
Jonathan Farrar 257208T USAJF12  
Zig Zag Zoom (J 29)
Prescott Littlefield 174604N    
Zorro XF (Viper 640)
George Prieto    

Main Menu


Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020