|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abbie Normal (S2 10.3) |
|
Cork Boersma |
Owner |
230698Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Victoria Boersma |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Chudy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Lovelace |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Nolan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aftershock (Farr 395) |
|
William Newman |
|
140600Y |
|
|
|
|
Bad Dog (J 35) |
|
Blain Becktold |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Bustin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Fisher |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Fisher |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Fuller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Graham |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Larry Taunt |
|
240184P |
USAJT144 |
|
|
|
Erin Turrell |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Wujkowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Wujkowski |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Barracuda (Melges 24) |
|
Eric Sloterbeek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bulldog (Nelson Marek 41) |
|
Bill Moe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buzz (J105) |
|
Mark Gurney |
|
168894O |
|
|
|
|
Deja Vu (Lindenberg 22) |
|
Matt Tighe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diminished Fifth (Melges 24) |
|
James Beebe |
|
353794G |
|
|
|
|
Gambit (Catalina 30 TM/BS) |
|
Eric Bombery |
Owner |
286581G |
|
|
|
|
Melissa Bombery |
Medic/Doctor |
740240U |
|
|
|
|
Nathan Eikelberg |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pam Eikelberg |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
James Key |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Strauss |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Gecko (M24) |
|
Eric Landman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ghost Rider (C&C 37 masthead sloop) |
|
jonathan tasker |
|
177439C |
|
|
|
|
Gordon Torresen (Race Committee) |
|
Peter Blacklock |
Strategist |
119550w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Ledsworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Ledsworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Green (Melges 24) |
|
Sam Nedeau |
|
130055G |
|
|
|
|
Hallel (J 30) |
|
Billie Anderson |
|
254859E |
|
|
|
|
Hat Trick (J 35) |
|
Dave Timmer |
Owner |
317854D |
|
|
|
|
Impulsive (Melges 24) |
|
Laurie Poppen |
|
208637Z |
|
|
|
|
Jalapeno (J80) |
|
Braydon Dahlberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Scott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Becky Scott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark VanEgmond |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Key to Happiness (Cape Dory Typhoon) |
|
James Key |
|
1630 |
663399m |
|
|
|
Majic (Sydney 41) |
|
Bill Hoyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nitro (Ultimate 20) |
|
Bob Butcher |
Skipper |
280505I |
|
|
|
|
Kathy Butcher |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Peerless (Melges 30 (MOD)) |
|
Andrew Price |
|
739208N |
|
|
|
|
Ragged Edge (Farr 395) |
|
Charles Boelkins |
|
227752Z |
|
|
|
|
Rampage (Soverel 33-2) |
|
Bill Richardson |
|
252826R |
|
|
|
|
Revelation (Antrim 27) |
|
Robert Holt |
|
265182Z |
|
|
|
|
Ricochet (J/30) |
|
Bill Allen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bobby Cox |
Skipper |
145221J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Cox |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandy Cox |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Mischelle Julien |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brad Krog |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Munson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronny Stendel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Toppen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Randall Venema |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Risky Business (Andrews 30) |
|
Brad Alkema |
Owner |
309771G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tami Avink |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Elzinga |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Hans |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Liszewski |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Noorman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alice Norris |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Rajkovich |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robyn (S2 7.9) |
|
Lindsey Frye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scooter (S2) |
|
Scott Corder |
|
Y |
|
|
|
|
Sirenia (Ranger 33) |
|
Bruce Spencer |
|
730981Y |
|
|
|
|
Sisu (Melges24) |
|
Steve Bawks |
Headsail Trimmer |
278259I |
|
|
|
|
Anita Harvey |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Harvey |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Veronica Petty |
Owner |
250961R |
|
|
|
|
Trevor Smith |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Melisa Wikman |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Straight Up (Melges 24) |
|
Steve Sikkenga |
|
661844E |
|
|
|
|
The Djinn (Melges 24) |
|
Ken Gray |
|
189199Q |
|
|
|
|
The Krackin (M 24) |
|
Rob Terry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tramp Stamp (Melges 24) |
|
Scott Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trouble (S2 7.9) |
|
Jeff Janus |
|
752541N |
|
|
|
|
Vamoose (G & S 30) |
|
Calvin Ainsworth |
Skipper |
225505M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Anthony |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kerri Bennett |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Briggs |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Kramer |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Murray Lindhout |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Munson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Spangler |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JC Veen |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vivienne (NM 43) |
|
Tom Tabor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whisper II (C&C 32) |
|
tari smith |
|
31462 |
|
|
|
|
Wings (Soverel 30) |
|
Edward Kling |
|
|
|
|
|
|