|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
(Optimist) |
|
Teddy Madara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0421 (C420) |
|
Henry Hayden |
|
673213V |
|
|
|
|
1607 (J92s) |
|
Trace Dittenhofer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 (J 105) |
|
Steven & Hoyt Masur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
After Midnight (CTM 41) |
|
Paul Jeka |
|
116507N |
|
|
|
|
Akula (J 29 MHOB) |
|
Aleksandr Tichter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arete (J 105) |
|
Clemmie Everett |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACE28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Finn-Welch |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Duncan Hennes |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Libby Jelliffe |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Za Jelliffe |
Owner |
|
USACJ33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Mittermayr |
Other |
|
USAKM154 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin (I420) |
|
Grace Austin |
|
721493U |
USAAB156 |
|
|
|
Caitlin Owles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bella (J 105) |
|
Harry DiOrio |
Helm |
703175F |
USAHD23 |
|
|
|
Peg DiOrio |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPD89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bastien Poix |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
J.D. Pribor |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Dominic Ramos-Ruiz |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Slabinski |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Big Boat (J 109) |
|
Seth Barrows |
Main Trimmer |
|
usasb136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Hannah |
Bow |
|
USAJH280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Hannah |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJH281 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle McArdle |
Pit |
311130C |
USAKM93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Nightingale |
Runners |
|
USASN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Rogers |
Mast |
|
USAJR174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Rogers |
Helm |
209502Q |
USAWR45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Skeen |
Tactician |
|
USARS198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Whizz (j70) |
|
Andrew Bennett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
daniel delbello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zachary Lehan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gabbriella Malek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samual Mandell |
|
718425Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mastrandrea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blondie 2 (J 88) |
|
Tod Patton |
|
209343w |
|
|
|
|
Bounty (Swan 66) |
|
Gibb Kane |
|
110903B |
USATK19 |
|
|
|
Buzz (J 70) |
|
David Florence |
|
253989J |
|
|
|
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Norman Schulman |
|
122082M |
usans4 |
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Ker 43) |
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom) |
|
John Cooper |
Owner |
262659Z |
|
|
|
|
Gretchen Freye |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucas Freye |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Goldman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Henne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hyer |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Jordan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Klienfelter |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Liberty |
Tactician |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ed Liberty |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Olving |
Spinnaker trimmer |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Pappas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Ventres |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Waine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Whipple |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Crazy Horse (Frers) |
|
Zach Runci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Decision (HPR Carkeek 40) |
|
Stephen Murray, Jr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desperado (Custom 40) |
|
George Petrides |
|
653152H |
USLV9 |
|
|
|
Eagle (X-332) (X-332) |
|
Ernie Bivona |
|
294957H |
|
|
|
|
Echo (J 105) |
|
Craig Appleman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greth Lester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Lockton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Vietor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Zinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (J 105) |
|
Damian Emery |
|
197768M |
USADE20 |
|
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Andy Camarda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Faber |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Keys |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Theresa Trejo |
|
|
USATT72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Finale (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Thomas O'Connell |
|
325017N |
USATO22 |
|
|
|
Freedom (J 109) |
|
Cory Eaves |
|
706715P |
|
|
|
|
Glory (J 44) |
|
Jack Neades |
|
141959W |
|
|
|
|
Gold Digger (J 44) |
|
Kenny Brodin |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Ebert |
Bow |
740773X |
USATE30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Feehan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Holt |
Bow |
206262S |
USACH47 |
Group 3 |
|
|
George Holt |
Runners |
692392Z |
|
|
|
|
Tom Manco |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lisa Mathey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mercedes Tech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathy Tracy |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Tracy |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Weiner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elliot Wislar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Good Trade (J 105) |
|
Bruce Stone |
|
260545o |
USABS49 |
|
|
|
I420 (I420) |
|
william george |
|
693284V |
|
|
|
|
Leslie Phillips |
|
735055U |
|
|
|
|
I420 (i420) |
|
Gabriella DelBello |
|
|
USAGD61 |
|
|
|
i420 (i420) |
|
Oliver Hurwitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
I420 (!420) |
|
Sam Gavula |
|
663780z |
USASG92 |
|
|
|
IMPULSE (O'Day 39) |
|
Len Di Iorio |
|
696407V |
|
|
|
|
Jamala IV (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Hamish Young |
|
671041S |
AUSHY1 |
|
|
|
Jazz (J 88) |
|
Douglas McKeige |
|
291818t |
USADM220 |
|
|
|
LauraBea (J 105) |
|
Alex DeWitt |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Courtney Finkel |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Kalehoff |
Helm |
751056Z |
USAMK132 |
|
|
|
Mike Lee |
Bow |
|
USAML151 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elif Levent |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
TUREL2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Millette |
Bow |
689525N |
USAHM44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Tsao |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Turon |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Yarnall |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Let it Rip (J 70) |
|
Marshall Saffer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lir (Swan 45) |
|
John McNamara |
|
206209N |
|
|
|
|
Loki (J 70) |
|
Michael Zupon |
|
308430S |
|
|
|
|
Loki (J 109) |
|
David Rosow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moonshine (Melges 32) |
|
Paul Strauch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Never Say Never (J 70) |
|
Nick Barta |
Tactician |
402434M |
USANB54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Bullard Davies |
Bow |
727721W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Mcelwain |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Townsend |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nevermore (J 88) |
|
Ken & Drew Hall |
|
393187F |
|
|
|
|
Nine (J 70) |
|
Oivind Lorentzen lll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordlys (J 109) |
|
Bob Schwartz |
|
390987H |
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Ocean Racing Team (Ker 11.3) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oleander (Melges 20) |
|
Lizzie Guyn |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Hope Wilson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
James Wilson |
|
172524M |
USAJW12 |
|
|
|
Molly Wilson |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Palantir-5 (J 44) |
|
Bob & June Kendrick |
|
120126B |
|
|
|
|
Participant II (J 97) |
|
G. John Krediet |
|
215583Z |
|
|
|
|
Partnership (J/111) |
|
David / MaryEllen Tortorello |
|
397589T |
|
|
|
|
Pendragon (X-41) |
|
Quentin Thomas |
|
395941D |
|
|
|
|
Phantom - CC (Tripp 40) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
114737R |
USAJM75 |
|
|
|
Planet Claire (J 105) |
|
John Koten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polar (J 70) |
|
Eric Gimple |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Privateer (J105) |
|
Riley Kernan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pterodactyl (R/P 45 custom) |
|
Scott Weisman |
|
151139L |
|
|
|
|
Quee Queg (Custom Rhodes Sloop) |
|
Lauretta & Gwenn Abbott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Sky (J 88) |
|
Kerry Klinger |
Tactician |
103972T |
USAKK45 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Spencer Ochs |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Redemption (Farr 395) |
|
David Goldstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Revelation (J 105) |
|
Davey Ives |
Bow |
|
USAD17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
MARC JACOBI |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMJ18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcello Marvelli |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMM187 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Pulgram |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann Flocken Wilbanks |
Pit |
285658G |
USAAF39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Wilbanks |
Owner |
133865W |
USAGW37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sabotage (Soverel 33) |
|
Midn. Dustin Ecklebee |
|
114737R |
USAJM75 |
|
|
|
Seabird (J 95) |
|
Mark Mcgivney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Charmed (J 70) |
|
Trevor Roach |
|
|
USATR73 |
|
|
|
Skipperdee (J 105) |
|
David Greenhouse |
|
263329s |
|
|
|
|
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40) |
|
Adam Loory |
|
118556A |
|
|
|
|
Sting (Soverel 33) |
|
Midn. Ben White |
|
114737R |
USAJM75 |
|
|
|
Strange Brew (J 105) |
|
Randy Bourne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strategery (J 109) |
|
Jack Forehand |
|
|
USAJF115 |
|
|
|
Sundari (Farr 400) |
|
Barry Gold |
|
317880F |
USABG19 |
|
|
|
Sunset Child (J 120) |
|
Marcus Cholerton-Brown |
|
732580Y |
GBRMC96 |
|
|
|
Surface Tension (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Lou Melillo |
|
250492T |
USALM43 |
|
|
|
Tanglin (J70) |
|
Tim Broome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Rogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Turner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Wallace |
|
757982Q |
USAMWAL1 |
|
|
|
Molly Weiner |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tolo (J 105) |
|
KEVIN Catucci |
Main Trimmer |
none |
USAKC104 |
|
|
|
Marc Falato |
Bow |
|
USAMF83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Gershenson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMG130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitch Nochlin |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAMN33 |
USAMN33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richie Palmer |
Helm |
408475H |
USARP67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dale Wolfield |
|
|
USADW10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Treasure Hunter (Opti) |
|
Owen Grainger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Upsetter (J 80) |
|
Jason Viseltear |
|
660517C |
|
|
|
|
USA 56029 (I420) |
|
Timothy (TJ) Danilek |
|
697462S |
USATDAN1 |
|
|
|
USA15840 (Opti) |
|
Gunnar Wey |
|
15840 |
129210 |
|
|
|
VICTURA (J 70) |
|
Burke Anvari |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Guy Rittger |
Bow |
|
USAGR15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Stern |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Walker |
|
320599A |
USAWW44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wasabi (J 29) |
|
Eric Bigotte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wired (Tripp 40) |
|
John Kimberly |
|
667118X |
|
|
|
|
xxxx (I420) |
|
Max Anker |
|
720387U |
USAMA83 |
|
|
|
Leyton Borcherding |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yogi (J 70) |
|
Micah Larson |
|
141959W |
|
|
|
|
Yonder (J 88) |
|
Douglas Newhouse |
|
733262z |
|
|
|
|
Young American (J 105) |
|
Carina Becker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Becker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm Blackwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Dowd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Hein |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meg Leary |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Madelyn Ploch |
Pit |
119489k |
USAMP149 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zetiana (Melges 32 OD) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
114737R |
USAJM75 |
|
|
|
Zuma (J 109) |
|
Steve Chronert |
|
|
USASC129 |
|
|
|