|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Althea (J 70) |
|
Ernest Bourassa |
|
202393S |
|
|
|
|
Antidote (J 133) |
|
Ron Richman |
|
263199E |
|
|
|
|
Any Colour (J 70) |
|
Scott and Alex Furnary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arete (J 105) |
|
Za & Libby Jelliffe |
|
|
USACJ33 |
|
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bangarang (J 105) |
|
Kirk Stirland |
|
178349F |
|
|
|
|
Bazinga! (J 70) |
|
Daniel Goldberg |
|
656601H |
USADG122 |
|
|
|
Better Than... (Swan 42) |
|
Gosia Rojek |
|
|
USAMR10 |
|
|
|
Big Boat (J 109) |
|
Seth Barrows |
Main Trimmer |
|
usasb136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cris Brodie |
Tactician |
|
Nzlcb14 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jake Hannah |
Bow |
|
USAJH280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Hannah |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJH281 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle McArdle |
Mast |
311130C |
USAKM93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Nightingale |
Other |
178106S |
USASN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Rogers |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJR174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Rogers |
|
209502Q |
USAWR45 |
|
|
|
Richard Skeen |
Tactician |
|
USARS198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Whizz (J 70) |
|
Andrew Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blazer (Swan 42) |
|
Christopher Culver |
|
376544C |
USACC66 |
|
|
|
Bravo (J 111) |
|
Sedgwick Ward |
|
308141S |
|
|
|
|
Breakaway (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
KEVIN Catucci |
Main Trimmer |
none |
USAKC104 |
|
|
|
Alex De Witt |
Spinnaker trimmer |
408475H |
USAAD49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Falato |
Bow |
|
USAMF83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
michael gershenson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMG130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitch Nochlin |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAMN33 |
USAMN33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richie Palmer |
Helm |
408475H |
USARP67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann T Rossetti |
Pit |
700512S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JJ /JOTA STARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dale Wolfield |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADW10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Buzz (J 70) |
|
David Florence |
|
253989J |
|
|
|
|
Challenge IV (J 44) |
|
Jeffrey W. Willis |
|
120483N |
USAJW29 |
|
|
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Norman Schulman |
|
122082M |
usans4 |
|
|
|
Chinook (J 70) |
|
Carrie & Ed Austin |
|
234894F |
|
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Ker 43) |
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Conundrum (J 105) |
|
Harald Edegran / Jeremy Henderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daring (Swan 42) |
|
John Hele |
|
126702L |
USAJH109 |
|
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Ebisu (J 70) |
|
Alex Hu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elan (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Hammel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emoticon (J 109) |
|
Christine Curran |
Pit |
|
USAJM22 |
|
|
|
Lauren Koch |
Offside trimmer |
|
USALK51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Manson-Hing |
Mast |
|
USACM167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Mosler |
Bow |
|
USATM122 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jordan Murphy |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJM22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Rechtshaffer |
|
225315M |
USAJR85 |
|
|
|
Rory Vandamme |
Mast |
|
IRLRV3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Finale (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Flavio Carrera |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAFC25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Carter |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJC264 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christina Lizza |
Pit |
|
USACL97 |
|
|
|
Thomas O'Connell |
Skipper |
325017N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Freedom (J 109) |
|
Cory Eaves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
|
|
|
Gold Digger (J 44) |
|
James D. Bishop |
|
114950Q |
usajb2 |
|
|
|
Howard Coon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAHC1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blake Dickinson |
Headsail Trimmer |
USA4994 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Feehan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Heist |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Holt |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Holt |
Bow |
206262S |
USACH47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Holt |
Runners |
692392Z |
|
|
|
|
Jenn Leary |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Manco |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lisa Mathey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mercedes Tech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathy Tracy |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Tracy |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Weiner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Zimmerman |
Mast |
720447V |
USACZ11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
|
204531K |
USAJG192 |
|
|
|
Hustler (J 29 MHOB) |
|
John / Tony Esposito |
|
216732s |
|
|
|
|
Ice Nine (J 70) |
|
Sandy/Markus Weil/Lahrkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Invincible USMA (Navy 44 STC Mark I) |
|
Cadet Jackson Biddle |
|
123663R |
|
|
|
|
LauraBea (J 105) |
|
Max Kalehoff |
|
751056Z |
USAMK132 |
|
|
|
Let it Rip a little (J 70) |
|
Marshall Saffer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liquid Courage (J 105) |
|
Dan Herron |
|
671307W |
|
|
|
|
Lir (Swan 45) |
|
John McNamara |
|
206209N |
|
|
|
|
Live Wire (J 105) |
|
Adrian Owles |
|
741919R |
|
|
|
|
Locomotion (J 70) |
|
Daan Goedkoop |
|
170438N |
USAJG185 |
|
|
|
Loki (J 70) |
|
Michael Zupon |
|
308430S |
|
|
|
|
Loki (J 109) |
|
David Rosow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
loulou (J 105) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
222275R |
|
|
|
|
Mad Dogs & Englishmen (J 109) |
|
Adrian Begley |
|
308915Y |
USAAB55 |
|
|
|
Madison (J 120) |
|
Brian Spears |
|
674996E |
USABS158 |
|
|
|
Maudelayne (X-34) |
|
Frederick Heerde |
|
103817L |
|
|
|
|
Maxine (J 44) |
|
William Ketcham |
|
110392M |
|
|
|
|
Morning Glory (J 109) |
|
Carl Olsson |
|
1159541R |
USACO35 |
|
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 - Black (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
670749S |
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 - Blue (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
670749S |
|
|
|
|
Pendragon (X-41) |
|
Quentin Thomas |
|
395941D |
|
|
|
|
Pieces of Eight (J 105) |
|
Jonah Israelit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Mullen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Soare |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Quintessence (Swan 42) |
|
Daniel Ebin |
Pit |
|
USADE12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Widmann |
|
118695I |
USARW19 |
|
|
|
Renegade (Soverel 33) |
|
Stephen Webster |
|
114737R |
USAJM75 |
|
|
|
Resolute (J 44) |
|
Don and Rick Rave |
|
3391841 |
|
|
|
|
Revelation (J 105) |
|
George and Alex Wilbanks |
|
133865W |
|
|
|
|
Sabotage (Soverel 33) |
|
Midn. Jake Andrew |
|
114737R |
USAJM75 |
|
|
|
Scacciapensieri (Hans) |
|
Paul Strauch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Charmed (J 70) |
|
Jens Miller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJM380 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Roach |
|
|
USATR73 |
|
|
|
Shake 'n Bake (J 70) |
|
W Andrew Shea |
|
119171x |
usaws39 |
|
|
|
Six Brothers (C-32) |
|
Chris Kramer |
|
151426J |
|
|
|
|
Slinky (J 70) |
|
Scott Bursor |
|
292494D |
USASB142 |
|
|
|
Smokin' J (J 29 MHOB) |
|
Tom & Julie Sinatra |
|
405499J |
|
|
|
|
Sting (Soverel 33) |
|
James Dalton |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Liam Hart |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midn. Scott Johnston |
Main Trimmer |
114737R |
USASJ39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Lyell |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
James Noel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Wallin |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben White |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Strange Brew (J 105) |
|
Randy Bourne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tanglin (J 70) |
|
Matthew Wallace |
|
757982Q |
USAMWAL1 |
|
|
|
team vineyard vines (J-70) |
|
Molly Baxter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Upsetter (J 80) |
|
Jason Viseltear |
|
660517C |
|
|
|
|
Vamp (J 44) |
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
|
|
|
Velocity (J 88) |
|
Kevin Marks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victura (J 70) |
|
Allan Stern & Bill Walker |
|
320599A |
USAWW44 |
|
|
|
Waterdog (J 109) |
|
Glenn Marck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whirlwind (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
William Purdy |
|
331788C |
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 88) |
|
Mike Bruno |
|
146567C |
usamb58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Fear |
Tactician |
294118S |
CANRF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fryer |
|
|
USAJF16 |
|
|
|
Kyra Goldsmith |
Main Trimmer |
711808V |
USAKG2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Duncan Hennes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Ploch |
Other |
119489K |
usamp24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Xcelsior (IMX-45) |
|
Todd LaBaugh |
|
318707X |
|
|
|
|
Young American (J 105) |
|
Young American Jr. Big Boat Team |
|
174802N |
|
|
|
|
Zig Zag (J 109) |
|
Bengt & Marie Johansson |
|
222604G |
|
|
|
|
Zuma (J 109) |
|
Steve Chronert |
|
|
USASC129 |
|
|
|