2016 EarlyBird / Great Lakes Y.C. Leukemia Cup Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
00 (kayak)
Nicholas Hagemann    
313 (Lightning)
Kevin Morin    
420 (420)
DCDS Blue PYC    
420 (420)
DCDS Gold PYC    
420 (420)
DCDS MIXED PYC    
420 (420)
Cranbrook 1 High School    
420 (420)
Cranbrook Green    
420 (420)
Cranbrook Mixed    
420 (420)
Jake Orhan    
Daniel Vanhove    
ARR-S-CAPE (T-30)
Donna Malendowski    
Peter Malendowski    
Assisted Suicide (Lightning)
Michael Williams    
BenJAMMIN (Santana 35)
Jim Rapelje 226297F    
Black River High School Sailing Club (420)
Black River High School Sailing Club    
Blue Cloud (Cal 25)
Paul Bourgeois    
Anne Williams    
David Williams 275515T    
Brother Rice Warriors (420)
Kristen Carey    
Brother Rice Warriors (test)
Brother Rice High School test    
Bullet (C&C 35 III)
Doug Allardyce    
Carli Cole    
Jeff Neuhalfen    
Mary Stewart    
Tom Stewart    
Chico 2 (1D35)
Dave Bennett    
Rod Dean    
Jim Weyand 707090D    
Chill Out (C&C 39)
David Greene Owner   Group 1  
Gary Zuehlke Skipper    
Chrisoline (420)
Caroline Breen    
Patrick Mckever    
Christi Scheibner    
Emma Turner    
Chrisoline (420)
Caroline Breen    
Cyber 9-1-1 (Lightning)
Rick Dishaw    
Beth Groesbeck    
Tom Klaban    
Detroit Country Day (420)
Harrison George    
Liz Obermaier    
Amanda Williams 329766L    
DYC Flying Scots #7 (Flying Scot)
Jocelyn Fuller    
Kelli Murphy 369244E    
Epic (Beneteau 42S7)
Ray Adams    
Winnie Adams Strategist 115558W    
Beth Craig Mid Mast    
Joel Craig Tactician    
Gloria Koster Crawford Pit   Group 1  
Tom Dalloo Mid Mast    
Bill Doyle Bowman   Group 1  
Nick Hayes Headsail Trimmer    
Dean Kuhn Headsail Trimmer    
Joe Lucas Runners    
DiAnn Papp Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dean Waldrup Bowman    
Phil Zyskowski Pitman    
Equinox (Hunter 31)
William "Bull" Boulware    
John Demers 657727H USAJD251  
Nick Singleton    
Escape (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 40.3)
Robert Lisiecki    
EYE EYE CAPI'TAN (?)
Mark Schwartz    
EYEM ELECTRIC (Jeanneau SF37)
Jeff Golding    
Flying Scot (Flying Scot)
John Gallagher    
Allen Timm    
Flying Scot (Flying Scot)
Larry Breskin 262249T    
Lynda King    
Flying Scot DBC (Flying Scot)
G Michael Golden    
G Michael Golden    
G Michael Golden    
GHHS Sailing Club (420)
Frank Frisinger    
Simon Furton    
Grace Kucharski    
Mason Milligan    
Kevin Schueler    
Noah Schueler    
Giovanna Francesca (Jeanneau 45ds)
Hermann Eichner    
GP South - Blue (Mixed) (420)
Michael Kirkman    
Grace Paschke    
Zach Rockwell    
Blake Stackpoole   Group 1  
GP South - Team ONE (420)
Zach Rockwell Helm   Group 1  
GPS Gold Three (420)
Jack Burgoyne 420    
Patrick Mckeever    
Emma Turner    
Audrey Whitaker    
Green Bean (Kayak)
Tiffany VanDeHey    
Grosse Pointe North (420)
John Huskin    
Holland Christian (420)
Ethan Flowerday    
Holland Christian High School (420)
Ethan Flowerday Skipper 750012S    
Eden Nykamp    
Blake Vander Kuyl Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Olivia Wisniewski    
immisericors (Hughes 35)
Catherine McGuire    
Timothy McGuire 110825G USATM147  
Andrew Stevens    
ITSFUNAGAIN (Santana 35)
Mike McGuire    
Jell-In (Benetean 432)
Joe Firestone    
Joie de Vivre (Beneteau Oceanis 300)
Bruce Goldman    
Shari Goldman    
Just Chill (C&C 39)
david greene    
Kayak (Kayak)
Elaine Lynch    
Kayak (Kayak)
Liz Rohan    
Kern's Turn (Cat 320)
Bruce Bendure    
Kern Smith 694931U    
Kim's Kayak (NA)
Kimberly Pargoff    
Kinsale (Kayak)
Lisa Bartnik    
little red boat (pax 18 kayak)
KIMBERLY SCHULTE    
Maiden (O'Day)
Carrie Lezotte    
Bill McLaughlin    
Tara Tuomaala    
Marksman (Islander 36)
Brian Lang    
Mas Cencerro (Tartan)
Lisa Meshew    
My Way Too (Catalina 36 TM)
Rick Ripard    
Brad Schuster    
Kimberly Schuster    
Andrew Sharpe    
Barry Shiek    
Pat Shiek Floater   Group 1  
n/a (Kayak)
James Kuntz    
N/A (Kayak)
William Lynch    
Notorius (Beneteau First 40.7)
Ronald Whalen    
Orange Log (Kayak)
Hugh Cairns    
Peacemaker (Nelson Marek 30)
John Sampson 272739x    
Perception (Kayak)
David Beard 751600T    
Phantom (J 100)
Rick Balsley II 728273U    
Praeceptor (C&C 35 mk1)
Taylor Bradford    
Patrick Buckley    
Theodore Mayer    
Reality (C&C 33-2)
Bernard Mathie 243127M    
Red Iguana (Beneteau First 36.7)
Ian Dittus    
Thomas libcke    
Mark Nagel    
Sea Lion (Lightning)
Ryan Craig    
Solvo (Cal 25)
Donald Delozier    
Jessica Dorado    
James Morphew    
Spinnaker Ninja (Lightning)
Trey Rose USAAR33  
Spring Lake Gray (420)
David Wolters    
Spring Lake Red (420)
David Wolters    
Think Ace (Kayak)
Myron Sherer    
Think Evo II (Kayak)
Ulrike Sherer    
Tigger (Kayak)
becki kain    
Tin Cup II (O'Day 23)
Ronald Malendowski    
Sharon Malendowski    
Eric, Bryan, Evan, Adam Minton    
V10 (Surfski)
Michael Meredith    
Vanguard (Mumm 36)
Michael Goran 117950W    
Voodoo (Melges 24)
Greg Semack Usags88  
War (Morgan 27)
Blake Arnold    
Spencer Channell    
West Bloomfield High School (420)
Lindsey Arthurs    
Nolan Beaty    
Jack Bull    
Michelle Chumiecki    
Isabel Dziuba    
Michael Jacob    
Nicole Millerman    
Shane Sanghvi    
Bryce VandenAvond    
Wicked (Cal 25)
William Zemmin    
Wind Sprint (Catalina)
Cary Poplawski    
Yankee (Tartan 34-2)
Paul Krietsch    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy