|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
007 (J/105) |
|
Jessica Chase |
Bow |
|
USAJC267 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Hersh |
Skipper |
|
USAJH317 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hawkeye King |
Mast |
|
USAHK26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Lorenzen |
Main Trimmer |
260475T |
USATL78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Pino |
Pit |
|
USAEP60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Richardson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMR157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
1FA (J/70) |
|
Cam Geer |
|
|
CG2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff McDonald |
Headsail Trimmer |
118197F |
USAGM23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sellers |
Helm |
231306E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Sessions |
Navigator |
294617W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
3 Big Dogs (J/70) |
|
Pat Toole |
|
265300J |
USAPT15 |
|
|
|
Advantage3 (J/105) |
|
Pat Benedict |
|
199891Q |
USAPB15 |
|
|
|
Africa (J/70) |
|
Alec Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor Diaz |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jud Smith |
|
120803B |
USAJS197 |
|
|
|
Ed Wright |
Grinder |
|
EwO3GBR |
Group 1 |
|
|
Akula (J/105) |
|
Doug Bailey |
|
325291Z |
USADB19 |
|
|
|
Collin Breakstone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACB167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcus Molinero |
|
|
USAMM285 |
|
|
|
Jay Palace |
Tactician |
240018E |
USAJP119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica Ryan |
Pit |
|
USAER77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Les Yamamoto |
Bowman |
210980Q |
USALY2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arbitrage (J/105) |
|
Philipp Berner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
DENPB9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Breault |
Main Trimmer |
120108z |
USANB20 |
|
|
|
Claire Dennis |
Mast |
|
USACD26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Higgins |
Bow |
|
USAWH37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sahagian |
|
|
USAJS209 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Stone |
|
260545o |
USABS49 |
|
|
|
Audacity (Morris Yachts M52) |
|
Scott Kokka |
|
332838V |
|
|
|
|
Bad Dog (J/111) |
|
Dick Swanson |
|
173508O |
|
|
|
|
Bala (J/70) |
|
Yon Belausteguigoitia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Big Buoys (J/105) |
|
Peter Baldwin |
|
|
GBRPB103 |
|
|
|
Mitch Gordon |
Pit |
|
USAMG157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzanne Lee |
Mast |
|
USASL110 |
|
|
|
Jennifer McKenna |
Bow |
697613Q |
USAJM419 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Miller |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACM200 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lyzz Schwegler |
|
|
USAES114 |
|
|
|
Sam Wheeler |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASW118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Black River Racing (J/70) |
|
Amy Brock |
Mid Bow |
748510Q |
USAAB183 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JoAnn Fisher |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Lutz |
Rush Chairman |
154415m |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jody Lutz |
Helm |
167074A |
usajl27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Strebel |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Sails (J/70) |
|
Sergio Blümel |
Mast |
|
CHISB5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Felipe Robles |
Tactician |
|
CHIPR3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Juan Esteban Sanchez |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CHIJS3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Per Von Appen |
|
|
CHIPV3 |
|
|
|
Blackhawk (J/105) |
|
Ryan Simmons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blade II (Farr 40) |
|
Michael Shlens |
|
2233290 |
|
|
|
|
Bodacious + (1D 48) |
|
John Clauser |
|
398309D |
|
|
|
|
Bullet (Express 37) |
|
Laurence Baskin |
Skipper |
752850T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alessandro Buzzatti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Curren |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
John Dillow |
Spinnaker trimmer |
220992V |
USAJD235 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Finn |
Pit |
|
USAKF43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Gabassi |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Grebe |
Bow |
671123U |
USANG16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Murray |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacy Riggs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
708139D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Seargent |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
CAKE (J/70) |
|
Scott Deardorff |
|
175176A |
USASD31 |
|
|
|
Cal Maritime (Farr 40) |
|
Joel Buffa |
Bow |
|
USAJB37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Clark |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USAPC117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
W. Colin Clark |
|
|
USAWC88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
W. Greg Clark |
Tactician |
278005s |
USAWC3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brit Hammock |
|
|
USABH100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Reidar Schopp |
Floater |
285910t |
usars255 |
Group 1 |
|
|
william Schopp |
Main Trimmer |
141344J |
USAWS69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Shoemaker |
Helm |
|
USADS115 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonny Weil |
Pit |
|
usajw237 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Winn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usasw127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Catapult (J/70) |
|
Joel Ronning |
|
710712R |
USAJR127 |
|
|
|
Cento Miglia (Flying Tiger 10M) |
|
Ivy Binns |
Bow |
|
USAIB15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Boval |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Coquillette |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Drake |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Kennedy |
Helm |
275097G |
USAMK2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ross Kennedy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd McPherson |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean O'Halloran |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pearl Prisco |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Chance (J/120) |
|
Anne Alward |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Banthin |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamal Berkeley |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Borasi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian DiCarlo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Elder |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Gingo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Kozinchik |
Main Trimmer |
224653T |
USASK49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Krausz |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barry Lewis |
|
292763z |
|
|
|
|
Bryan Murdock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Redmond |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seamus Wilmot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christine Robbin (J/70) |
|
Jon Andron |
Tactician |
270103B |
USAJA69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Bishop |
Spinnaker trimmer |
403443P |
USAMB126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christy Usher |
Bow |
673529W |
USACU8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tracy Usher |
Helm |
156722s |
USATU1 |
|
|
|
Cool Story Bro. (J/70) |
|
Snow Brigden |
|
207293B |
USAJB298 |
|
|
|
Coquille (Farr 40) |
|
Greg Dair |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Ezor |
Helm |
673352V |
USAGE24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Ezor |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Field |
Main Trimmer |
172080P |
USAAF5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phillip Guhle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian McMartin |
Bow |
|
USABM109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Paice |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Ronty |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAER68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Sorosky |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Van Gessel |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Courageous (J/88) |
|
Gary Panariello |
|
309455D |
|
|
|
|
Cumbia (Corsair F-27) |
|
Juan Tellez |
|
212209G |
|
|
|
|
Dare Dare (Jeanneau SunFast 3200) |
|
Jacques Benkoski |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerhardt Esterhuizen |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Lee Glenn |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Burak Kocal |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
laurence popp |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicolas Popp |
Co-Skipper |
US39 |
|
|
|
|
Hans Spanjaart |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Walters |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Deception (Santa Cruz 50) |
|
John Abouchar |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacqueline Braver |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Cornue |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Faulkner |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Ford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roberto Giramonti |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
ITARG1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Helvestine |
Skipper |
674804G |
|
|
|
|
Jacob Hiew |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco Isenberg |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Johnston |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Randall Landaiche |
Spinnaker trimmer |
728802Q |
usarl65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristy Lenehan |
|
|
USAKL54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy McCormick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATM70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randall Rasicot |
Mid Bow |
322842Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Stuart |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sabine Suessmann |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Van Selst |
Tactician |
263046Q |
USAMV6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donkey Jack (J/105) |
|
Shannon Ryan / Rolf Kaiser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don't Panic (C&C 30) |
|
Ryan Aull |
Offside trimmer |
|
USARA30 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brendan Bradley |
Runners |
|
USABB57 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nick Danziger |
Bow |
750824H |
USAND31 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Casey Gray |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACG126 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Julian Mann |
Helm |
|
USAJM422 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Marsh |
Mast |
|
USASM9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andy McCormick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAM135 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Pete McCormick |
Tactician |
|
USAPM155 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Double Digit (J/111) |
|
Gorkem Ozcelebi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elan (Express 37) |
|
Dylan Benjamin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Davidson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Duncan |
Main Trimmer |
730212Y |
USAJD234 |
|
|
|
Coline Gaillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Jones |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zac Judkins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Peurach |
|
690578T |
|
|
|
|
Nick Schmidt |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Swanson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Westenburg |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Elusive (Swan 42 Club) |
|
Thomas Furlong |
|
169950F |
USAFT9 |
|
|
|
ELYXIR (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Skip Ely |
|
281227N |
|
|
|
|
Encore (Sydney 36 CR) |
|
Wayne Koide |
|
393231Q |
|
|
|
|
Expeditious (Express 37) |
|
Paul Caturegli |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hackett |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Kirsch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denis Marriott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bud Mehm |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bartz Schneider |
|
152610F |
|
|
|
|
Marshall Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Spencer |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gordon Stott |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Vergalla |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Extreme2 (C&C 30) |
|
Pauly Atkins |
Mast |
|
AUSPA6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Norman Berge |
Mid Mast |
388676Q |
USANB16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan Cheresh |
|
169459J |
USADC15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Petey Crawford |
Other |
|
USAPC70 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nick Ford |
Bow |
|
USANF15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Mendelblatt |
Tactician |
164574Z |
USAMM9 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dave Shriner |
Captain |
239934e |
usads60 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Wallace |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJW90 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Flojito Y Cooperando (J/70) |
|
Danel Belausteguigoitia Fierro |
Bow |
|
MEXDB3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Fernandez Neckelmann |
Helm |
|
MEXJF |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Hardesty |
Tactician |
|
USAWH3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Willem Van Waay |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWV |
Group 3 |
|
|
Flojito y Cooperando II (J/70) |
|
Jason Hess |
Main Trimmer |
|
GUAJH1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Juan Ignacio Maegli |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
JORGE MURRIETA |
Helm |
|
MEXJM3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
luis tellez |
Mast |
754291S |
MEXLT1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Flotek (J/70) |
|
Justin Foox |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foil (Farr 40) |
|
Gordon Leon |
|
660110Y |
UASGL45 |
|
|
|
Fox (Pac52) |
|
Victor Wild |
|
692358W |
|
|
|
|
Gentoo (Soto 30) |
|
Paul Dorsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Godot (J/105) |
|
Drew Cannon |
Other |
|
USADC89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Toné Chin |
Bow |
|
USATC40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Haywood |
Pit |
|
USAPH17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phillip Laby |
Skipper |
653453W |
USAKL35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Skafel |
Mast |
|
CANMS3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Titchener |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJT81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Golden Moon (Express 37) |
|
Kame Richards |
|
120447J |
|
|
|
|
Hazardous Waste (J/105) |
|
Will Anderson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Bradford |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALB83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Cihak |
Owner |
690752p |
USACC101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Hemmingsen |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAKH29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Henry |
Bow |
|
USAAH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eliza Richartz |
Helm |
299101T |
USAER78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristine Stratton |
Pit |
3SGG8X |
USAKS100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Heartbreaker (J 70) |
|
John Bowden |
Bow |
|
USAJB68 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Buckley |
Tactician |
|
USAMB20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert Hughes |
|
180509K |
|
|
|
|
George Peet |
Headsail Trimmer |
258869o |
USAgp6 |
|
|
|
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70) |
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
Intruder (Melges 32) |
|
Greg Dyer |
|
215476z |
|
|
|
|
Invisible Hand (C&C 30) |
|
Norman Davant |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
john hayes |
Mast |
|
USAJH157 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
brian huse |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABH12 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christopher Lewis |
Navigator |
|
USAJL74 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Lidgard |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dana Riley |
Pit |
254310I |
USADR10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cory Schillaci |
Bow |
|
USACS214 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Frank Slootman |
|
|
USAFS41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
jabberwocky (J/105) |
|
richard fish |
Main Trimmer |
351428P |
USARF61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
simon king |
Bow |
|
USASK48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Phillips |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPP18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
paul reyff |
|
|
USAPR39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
dennis rowedder |
Strategist |
|
USADR111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
brent vaughan |
Skipper |
207569E |
USABV10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jam Session (J/105) |
|
Adam Spiegel |
|
215464v |
USAAS10 |
|
|
|
Chris Tholstrup |
Bow |
|
USACT37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Tholstrup |
Bow |
|
USACT37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer (J/70) |
|
Chris Kostanecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JuJu (J/105) |
|
Cyndi Chong |
Pit |
|
USACC102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
deb fehr |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADF61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawny MacLaggan |
Pitman |
|
USASC70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Schmitz |
Chef |
|
USATS95 |
|
|
|
Bill Schwob |
Tactician |
|
USABS97 |
|
|
|
Eric Stang |
Skipper |
242593Y |
USAES58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aryn Strand |
Mast |
|
CANAS39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Sullivan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
317584G |
USATS80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vince Todosiev |
|
|
|
|
|
|
elizabeth towler |
Pit |
|
USAEM73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Juno (J/70) |
|
Reg Lord |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kookaburra (J/120) |
|
Tara Lane Brinkman |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Fingleton |
Mid Bow |
|
IRLMF23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Grennan |
|
|
USATG63 |
|
|
|
Kyle Hendersone |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Herb Kleekamp |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAHK20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shane Palmer |
Helm |
|
GBRSP66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Plato |
Tactician |
|
USAJP5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elaine Scott |
Bow |
|
USAES88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Scott |
Mid Bow |
|
USAMS256 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Weiler |
Pit |
|
USAEW60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hunter Wilson |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Kuai (Melges 32) |
|
Jen Canestra |
Bow |
|
USAJC256 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Auric Horneman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Howard |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terre Layton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lee |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chelsea Simms |
Main Trimmer |
|
Usacs242 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Thielman |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Wolfs |
Tactician |
|
CANMW7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Lickity Split (J/70) |
|
Stanley Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lifted (J/70) |
|
Jim Cunningham |
|
692334Z |
USAJC225 |
|
|
|
Lightwave (J/105) |
|
Simon James |
|
217552W |
|
|
|
|
Loca Motion (Express 37) |
|
Liam Chaffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Chaffey |
|
218542W |
|
|
|
|
Liz Ellison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Fournier |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Heidi Hall |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitch Matthews |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn Meyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giacomo Paoletti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Polkabla |
Tactician |
|
USAMP106 |
|
|
|
Ralph Treadway |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Vandevere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loco (C&C 30) |
|
Dustin Durant |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USADD41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Edwin Feo |
Stunt Owner |
167501O |
USAEF37 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Roland Fournier |
Grinder |
|
USARF55 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan Milefchik |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADM77 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Millett |
Tactician |
124150J |
USADM111 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Price |
Chef |
|
USAMP115 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Catherine Tobin |
Mid Mast |
|
USACT65 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Benjamin Wheatley |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USABW86 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lugano (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Nathan Ballard |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Baxter |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kevin Behseresht |
Bow |
|
USAKB121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elliott Cultice |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael DiSimone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vance Flannery |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kory Goodwin |
Pit |
|
USAKG13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Heather Settles |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mark Stratton |
Owner |
266782h |
|
|
|
|
Paul Zurbrugg |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
M Squared (J/88) |
|
Barry Demak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dogen Hannah |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hartwell Jordan |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAHJ7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Marc McMorris |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Fabrizio Natale |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
ITAFN7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jasper Van Vliet |
Bow |
744032u |
usajv50 |
|
|
|
MA'S ROVER (Corsair F-31r) |
|
mark eastham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miller Racing (Marstrom 32) |
|
David Liebenberg |
Tactician |
|
usadl74 |
|
|
|
Randy Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Radziejowski |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Roberts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Sjostedt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojo (J/105) |
|
Jeff Littfin |
|
187560B |
|
|
|
|
moonshine (J/105) |
|
David Mace |
|
369588T |
USADM139 |
|
|
|
Mr. Magoo (J/120) |
|
Stephen Madeira |
|
179328C |
|
|
|
|
MUSE (J/70) |
|
Joe Bardenheier |
|
|
USAJB185 |
|
|
|
Heather Gregg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stu Johnstone |
Floater |
|
USASJ6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Powell |
Chef |
|
USASP92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nirvana (J/105) |
|
David Gross |
|
343192X |
USADG88 |
|
|
|
Andrew Lacenere |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAL78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenny O'Hara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Reddy |
Pit |
|
USATR71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Samodurov |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAS169 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Stock |
Bow |
|
USAJS374 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kim White |
Mast |
|
USAKW82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oaxaca (Santa Cruz 50) |
|
Kat Burrows |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony English |
Floater |
215525P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Gibbs |
Headsail Trimmer |
220586T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Gibbs |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
D. Michael Kastrop |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Kononoff |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alicia Magdeleno |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Manning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Moradzadeh |
Skipper |
|
USAMM20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Overton |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Ravizza |
Tactician |
162441L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Ritchie |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Ruppert |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Schafer |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
David Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Octavia (Santa Cruz 50) |
|
Sylvain Barrielle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Davis |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Deaver |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Dilehay |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Doyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Evans |
Strategist |
140225D |
USAME18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bret Gripenstraw |
Headsail Trimmer |
294813U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Hopkins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Kett |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shepard Kett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Little |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Macbeth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Merchant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shana Phelan |
Floater |
290285W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Rinkardt |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerry Swinton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Wasbauer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKW4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Orion (MOD 70) |
|
Paul Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hogan Beatie |
Grinder |
|
USAHB15 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Zan Drejes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damian Foxall |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Isler |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Noble |
|
|
USAMN24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Charlie Ogletree |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Brent Ruhne |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Siebel |
|
717174U |
|
|
|
|
Peregrine (J/120) |
|
David Halliwill |
|
266324T |
USADH82 |
|
|
|
Perseverance (J/105) |
|
Chris Bretschger |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
usacb149 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregg Kent |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Kent |
|
|
usask57 |
|
|
|
Matt Nestor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Newman |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAGN13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Newman |
Mid Mast |
|
USAJN72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Perseverance (J/70) |
|
Bennet Greenwald |
|
284064W |
USABG26 |
|
|
|
Phat Jack (Express 37) |
|
Robert Lugliani |
|
254188C |
|
|
|
|
Pied Piper (J/70) |
|
Geoff Becker |
Tactician |
177204P |
USAGB25 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tomas Dietrich |
Other |
|
ARGTD1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Gannon Troutman |
Skipper |
704481Q |
USADT37 |
|
|
|
Dan Troutman |
Owner |
704481V |
USADT69 |
|
|
|
Powerplay Racing (J/70) |
|
Peter Cunningham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Dana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Mclean |
|
|
USADM4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dave Scott |
Main Trimmer |
|
GBR68 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Racer X (Farr 36 OD) |
|
Stacy Conner |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Duncan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Frost |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcin Przybylski |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Redelberger |
Helm |
242499D |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Redelberger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Rosenauer |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall Saxe |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Tyer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Robbie Walters |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Rampage (J/70) |
|
Steve Cameron |
Headsail Trimmer |
309128X |
USASC144 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Delrich |
Tactician |
|
USARD134 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Dewire |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Milligan |
Helm |
|
USARM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Thayer |
Co-Skipper |
199958Q |
USATT8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Resolute (J/125) |
|
Trevor Baylis |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Anthony Burrows |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Davidson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Fuller |
Helm |
185455Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Louis Holmes |
Pitman |
304781Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Debra Hong |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clement Maestri |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
FRACM36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Murray |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian Perrin |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zach Thomas |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Risk (J/105) |
|
Scott Milne |
|
|
USASM191 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Riklin |
Pit |
698877W |
USAKR48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harrison Turner |
Tactician |
233701H |
USAHT7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Welter |
|
|
USAKW39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Whitney |
|
|
USASW74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Woodley |
|
|
USAJW124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rock & Roll (Farr 400) |
|
Fred BLAUDEAU |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
FRABF11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Blazer |
Bow |
|
USAWB53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Ewenson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Geer |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAMG23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bernard Girod |
Helm |
222287V |
USABG18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julie Marvin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
kevin miller |
Tactician |
104199Y |
USAKM95 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Malcolm Park |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Don Poppe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Wolthausen |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Young |
Grinder |
221066M |
USADY3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Running Wild (J/70) |
|
Peter Vessella |
|
108448Y |
|
|
|
|
Russian Roulette (J/105) |
|
William Woodruff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanity (J/105) |
|
Rick Goebel |
|
193446V |
CANRG6 |
|
|
|
Savasana (J/70) |
|
Brian Keane |
|
198186K |
|
|
|
|
Scorpio (Wylie 42) |
|
James Mullarney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SmartRecruiters (Extreme 40) |
|
Jerome Ternynck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spartan (J/105) |
|
Andrew Branagh |
Main Trimmer |
USAAB70 |
USAAB83 |
|
|
|
Pat Doyle |
Owner |
740890Q |
USAPD63 |
|
|
|
Christina Giordano |
Mast |
|
USACG125 |
|
|
|
Mathias Kennerknect |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
gerkm13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Nguyen |
Pit |
|
usahan8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cody Shevitz |
Bow |
|
Usacs72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Special K / Frisky (J/105) |
|
James Baldwin |
Bow |
|
USAJB363 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don DeLoatch |
Skipper |
729036s |
USAWD46 |
|
|
|
Ryan Kozoriz |
Main Trimmer |
371646V |
USARK80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Drewry Roan |
Pit |
|
USADR136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Swisher |
Mast |
|
USAKS134 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spitfire (J/70) |
|
Tyler Karaszewski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stampede (J/70) |
|
Pasquinelli Bruno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stewball (Express 37) |
|
Robert Harford |
|
240813h |
|
|
|
|
Sugoi (J/70) |
|
Chris Raab/Dale Williams |
|
162057P |
USACR24 |
|
|
|
Swift Ness (J/111) |
|
Nesrin Basoz |
Skipper |
231735N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reuben Rocci |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Swiftsure (Schumacher 54) |
|
Coleman Brinkerhoff |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Broadhead |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Chapman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Cottle |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Detrich |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Fletcher |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Flores |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Kleinman |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Sy Kleinman |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Kresge |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Maggert |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob McIntire |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Susan Ruhne |
Runners |
|
USASR4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Taft |
Helm |
130754M |
|
|
|
|
Bobby Villareal |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Warren |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
tiburon (C&C 30) |
|
James Barton |
Tactician |
|
USAJB23 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Briner |
Mast |
399705F |
USAMB232 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Gilmour |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Glenn Gray |
Pit |
|
USAGG53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Kinney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPK64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Nixon |
Main Trimmer |
185883h |
USASN4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Stephanie Stroub |
Runners |
|
USASS251 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
steve stroub |
Helm |
1948 |
USASS250 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Timeshaver (J/125) |
|
Marco Albertini |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Damian Craig |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Geissmann |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADG43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blake Hamilton |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Maranto |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom O'Keefe |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shaun Prestige |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Cody Schlub |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Shampain |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jon Shampain |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Viggo Torbensen |
Helm |
292915T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TNT (Tripp 43) |
|
Ian Baldwin |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seamus Dougherty |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cal Maritime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes McElvain |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Rohr |
Strategist |
709810P |
USABR81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Schmidt |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nolan Van Dine |
Bow |
676378T |
USANV13 |
|
|
|
Topzy Turvy (J/111) |
|
J.B. Cianciarulo |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Collins |
Bow |
199483M |
USAJC71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Goldenberg |
Pit |
|
USAAG79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Hartmanis |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warren Konkel |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lyons |
Headsail Trimmer |
240023B |
USADL51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Murphy |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
John Pernick |
Main Trimmer |
143361O |
USAJP105 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harrison Richardson |
|
|
USAHR19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Svendsen |
Strategist |
220557O |
USASS16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trident (Corsair 31R) |
|
Jeremy Boyette |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Damien Campbell |
Skipper |
728339U |
|
|
|
|
Anthony Covarelli |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Kent |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAK89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Nicholson |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Ostroff |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Twist (J/120) |
|
Timo Bruck |
|
278264F |
|
|
|
|
Twisted (Farr 40) |
|
M. Tony POHL |
|
117845y |
|
|
|
|
USA32 (J/70) |
|
Shawn Bennett |
|
188618c |
USASB42 |
|
|
|
USA348 (J/70) |
|
Tom Kassberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vamos (J/70) |
|
Adrian Kiely |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
AUSAK23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve McConaghy |
Tactician |
|
AUSSM11 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Ryan |
Bow |
|
AUSPR28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Ryan |
Helm |
|
AUSTR19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Velocite (J/70) |
|
Angela Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geoff Boraston |
Co-Skipper |
271449U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Kitchen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Woodhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoire (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Robert Atkins |
|
93714 |
689799z |
|
|
|
Vincitore (J/70) |
|
Ricardo Brockmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walloping Swede (J/105) |
|
Theresa Brandner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
White Knight (Farr 40) |
|
Zoltan Katinszky |
|
888 |
USAZK01 |
|
|
|
White Shadow (J/88) |
|
Chris Cartwright |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Gordon |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Hopp |
|
751860Y |
|
|
|
|
Alex Lichtenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kira Maixner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margarita Tzoka |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wayne Zittel |
Tactician |
160333G |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Wicked Sister (Farr 36 OD) |
|
Lou Basile |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Courcier |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Courcier |
Helm |
410617K |
|
|
|
|
Don Fulda |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn MacCabe |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Mooiweer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Resnikoff |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cooper Waldron |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Wittels |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Yates |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wingit (F27) |
|
Amy Wells |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wingman Racing (J/70) |
|
Grant Baldwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Diepenbrock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susan Eschweiler |
Bow |
187330T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Rivlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wonder (J/105) |
|
Tom Kennelly |
|
202527k |
|
|
|
|
Yunona (J/105) |
|
Vladimir Appel |
|
|
RUSVA18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Lerner |
|
|
USAAL77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vadim Peschansky |
Bow |
|
USAVP7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Artem Savinov |
|
|
USAAS179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Val Sokolsky |
Main Trimmer |
|
UKRVS8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergey Yudin |
Pit |
|
RUSSY4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zamazaan (Custom Farr 52) |
|
Greg Mullins |
|
|
|
|
|
|