2023 Liberty Cup Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
BIGAMY (J 105)
Dennis Meichel 1699042    
Breakthrough (J105)
Gregory Ryan    
Carrera (C&C 37/40+)
Aleksandra Bobeczko Pit   Group 1  
Pat Conquest Bow   Group 1  
James Evans Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Caren Fitzgerald Bow    
Steven Meyer Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Paula Zwiren Pit Assist    
Steve Zwiren 237679K USASZ8  
Della Aurora (x46)
Brittany Bistis Pit    
James Bistis Skipper 832959V   Group 1  
Gabriel Krochmal Spinnaker trimmer    
Ron LaNeve Tactician   Group 3  
Matthew Moore Spinnaker trimmer    
Stephen Serene Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Vehslage    
John Wujciak Bow    
Lisa Yuen Mast    
fistiki (J27)
Paul Scheiman 263522N    
Gray Matter (J 105)
John and Marisa Koten    
Kate (Sabre 34-1)
Yvonne De Souter    
Marc DeSouter Primary Speed Guy 408190D   Group 1  
Kathrin Henkel    
Erwan Le Lan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Nitzan Levy Co-Skipper 800194T    
Lahar Pasad Helm   Group 1  
Samuel Razzore Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Rachel Ryll Floater   Group 1  
Michele Wiemer    
loulou (J/105)
Paul Beaudin 222275R    
Magic (J 105)
Gary and Ann Myer 153877c    
Magic Dragon (Irwin Citation)
Allen Gurevich Skipper    
Leonid Gurevich 14767617    
Kelly McIntyre    
Salvatore Palmeri Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mama (J-80)
Agnija Keisa Bow   Group 1  
Ron Lieberman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Patick McCabe Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Steven Rosenfeld Skipper    
Benjamin Solum Main Trimmer    
No Doubt (Beneteau 50)
Marc J. Kornutik 714543X    
Pathfinder (B-40 Yawl)
James Bonomo    
Perseverance (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS SD)
Henry Duncan    
Sirena (Tartan 31)
Zach Marks 819689Y    
Sixty Four (J 80)
Kelly Chamonix Floater    
Edgar Galindez 688625F   Group 1  
skal (J 105)
Paul Zajac 256729B    
Smokin' J (J/29 MHOB)
Kimberly A Sinatra Main Trimmer   Group 1  
David Catalano Mast   Group 1  
Joaquin Cruz Bow   Group 1  
Gil Eaton Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lynne Eaton Floater   Group 1  
Coleen Ross In the way   Group 1  
Julie Sinatra Pit   Group 1  
Taylor Sinatra Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom & Julie Sinatra Helm 405499J    
Synergy (J 105)
Eric Gottschalk Main Trimmer    
Kimberly McIntyre Bow USAKM152 Group 1  
Henrik Pedersen Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
David Spence Helm 236612p   Group 1  
Lindsey Worth Pit   Group 1  
Tolo (J/105)
Marc Falato Bow USAMF83 Group 1  
Michael Gershenson Main Trimmer USAMG130 Group 1  
Barbara Marcoz Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mitch Nochlin Headsail Trimmer USAMN33 USAMN33 Group 1  
Richie Palmer    
william van horn Mast   Group 1  
Dale Wolfield Spinnaker trimmer USADW10 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy