Helly Hansen Annapolis NOOD Regatta 2016
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Aja (J 24)
Rebecca Addison Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Carbone Bow   Group 1  
Benjamin Sliwka Helm 182400E   Group 1  
Niels Stave Headsail Trimmer    
Anema & Core (C&C 30 One Design)
Filippo Burchi Headsail Trimmer ITAFB93 Group 1  
Tommaso Cheffi Tactician   Group 3  
Chuck O'Malley Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Michael Slavin Pit USAMS66 Group 1  
Ennio Staffini    
Ryan Weber Pit USARW93 Group 1  
Anneliese (B40)
Joe Zebleckes 748500S    
Annie (Etchells)
Gary Gilbert 224952V USAGG13  
Argo (Alberg 30)
John Donegan Other 729856N    
Debbie McKean Pit   Group 1  
David Scheidt Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Liz Williams Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
T.C. Williams    
Asylum (Alberg 30)
Patrick Dodson    
Brenton Higgins Other   Group 1  
Pat Seidel Grinder   Group 1  
jonathan shambarger Mast   Group 1  
At-Tack (J 105)
Pete Baker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dennis McCloud 271818R USADM95  
Richard Miller Spinnaker trimmer usarm200 Group 1  
Duane Moore Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Porter Main Trimmer usadp87 Group 3  
Mary-Sophia Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Debbie Tekavec Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Aunt Jean (J 35)
james sagerholm 188268i    
Avenger (J 30)
Bruce Airey Pit   Group 1  
Juan Batalle Mast   Group 1  
Igor Bazarov Headsail Trimmer    
Steve Dirkse Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Alan Drew Strategist   Group 3  
David Johnson Helm 667518N    
Geoff McHenry Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Svoboda Bow    
Avita (J 30)
George Watson 118462x    
Awkward Turtle (J 70)
Geoff Becker Rush Chairman 177204P USAGB25  
Joshua Becker Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Parker Mitchell Chef   Group 3  
Monica Morgan Floater   Group 1  
Bad Cat (J 111)
Gregg Baldwin Floater 667531S USAGB94 Group 1  
Robert Herbig Floater 393627Y USARH153 Group 1  
Laurance Leonard Tactician USALL20  
Michael Major Navigator USAMM314 Group 1  
Jennifer Marbourg-Miller Headsail Trimmer USAJM398 Group 1  
Robert Miller Bow USARM188 Group 1  
Kelly Mitchell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Ohara Main Trimmer 662969c USABO20 Group 1  
James Whited 401904J USAJW66  
Bad News (J 22)
Mike Marshall    
Bat IV (J 105)
Ashley Baker Bow   Group 1  
James Beaty Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Rob Deane Tactician   Group 1  
Clark Dennison Alternate   Group 1  
Andrew Kennedy Helm 365406s USAAK35 Group 1  
Reid Lucas Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Christina Mayor Pit   Group 1  
Battub (J 22)
Aden King    
Bebop (J 30)
Brad Blash Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Costello Tactician   Group 1  
Barry Deren Mast USABD52 Group 1  
Janie Gittleman Mast    
Poncie Rutsch Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bob Rutsch & Mike Costello 180025F USARR44  
Matthew Wienold Bowman    
Better Mousetrap (J 105)
Catherine Cotell Headsail Trimmer USACC146 Group 1  
Mary Grealy Pitman 118436V USAMG120 Group 1  
Eric Johnson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Mark Tactician 199421y usamm24 Group 1  
Grealy Putnam Helm 118436V USARP97 Group 1  
Ted Sensenbrenner Bowman   Group 1  
Blind Squirrel (J 80)
Bill Blank 276050T    
Blockade Runner (Farr 30)
Bruce Bingman / Taran Teague 125496C    
Blue Skies (Etchells)
Matt Fenlon Bow   Group 1  
Martin Kiely 187741A    
Kin Yellott Main Trimmer   Group 1  
BobSled (C&C 30 One Design)
Michael Coe Tactician USAMC38 Group 3  
Steve Cooper Headsail Trimmer USASC61 Group 1  
Jason Hill Bow USAJH215 Group 1  
Bob Moran Helm 665068S USARM116 Group 1  
Tyler Raven Mast 253860V USATR81 Group 1  
Fred Strammer Main Trimmer USAFS6 Group 3  
dan wittig Runners Usadw7 Group 1  
Breakaway (J 105)
Vickery Brewer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Hinds 127246U USARH75  
Amanda Rutherford Floater    
Terri Sawyer Pit   Group 1  
Alexander Sharabaroff Bow   Group 1  
John Villani Main Trimmer USAJV61 Group 1  
Bruschetta (J 70)
Maurício Santa Cruz BRAMS4  
Bump... (J 30)
Pam Morris 227476E    
Buxton (J 24)
Peter Rich 115962W    
Bzing (J 35)
benjamin travis 742761n    
Ca$h Money (Etchells)
Stephen Hansel Bow   Group 1  
Matt Lalumiere Skipper 662362M USATL71 Group 1  
Ched Proctor Main Trimmer 319788q   Group 3  
Cannonball 2.0 (J 30)
Earl Chambers Bow   Group 1  
David Eckels Mid Mast    
Mike Korba Bow   Group 1  
Meshelle Mahan Chef   Group 1  
Stefan Menke Alternate    
Ralph Riddle Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Siska Tactician   Group 1  
Louis Stevens Chef   Group 1  
George Stewart Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Jacob Wagner Headsail Trimmer    
Doug Wallop Skipper   Group 1  
Capricorne (Beneteau First 36.7)
Terry Bohner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Laurent Givry 740109N USALL49  
Caramba (Etchells)
Ezra Culver    
Jose Fuentes 187272C USAJF46  
Paul Garn    
Celerity (Beneteau 473)
Doug Kay Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Karlyn Kay    
Dean Lands    
Annette Lober    
Rick Lober 250491S USARL130  
Russ Matijevich Nav/Tac 742550Y USARM189 Group 1  
Kate Rudkin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chaos (J 30)
Phil Heldrich 319619C    
Checkmate XVII (C&C 30 One Design)
Nigel Biggs Other GBRNB5  
Lara Dallman-Weiss Headsail Trimmer USALD21 Group 1  
Peter Evans Runners GBRPE Group 1  
Curtis Florence Stunt Owner CANCF1 Group 3  
Cian Guilfoyle Spinnaker trimmer IRLCG31 Group 1  
Neil Mackley Main Trimmer GBRNM2 Group 3  
Abbie McLaughlin Floater USAAB164 Group 1  
Chessie (J 105)
John Kircher 178325X    
Chicken Little (Cal 25)
Charlie Husar 188124V    
Church Key (J 80)
Chris & Liz Chadwick 253780y Usacc76  
Ben Macintire Spinnaker trimmer USABM137 Group 3  
Tom Murray Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Wightman Headsail Trimmer 675753Y   Group 1  
City Girl (C&C 30 One Design)
Anthony Alkins Bow TRIAA3 Group 1  
Paul Andrepont Headsail Trimmer 163165s USAPA44 Group 1  
Philip Barnard Tactician VINPB1 Group 3  
Tac Boston Main Trimmer USATB24 Group 3  
Mark Bremer Helm USAMB167  
Collin Linehan Floater USACL9 Group 1  
Mark Peters Spinnaker trimmer USAMP62 Group 1  
Mike Sabel Grinder USAMS293 Group 1  
Coalition (J 70)
Charles Kowalyshyn 322089X    
Committed / Pirate Princess Racing Team (J 22)
Jenny Gaffney 295022P    
John Gervais Main Trimmer 119188G    
Sarah Schaill Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Sonya Smith Bow   Group 1  
Corner of Sanity and Madness (J 22)
Jim Biddle Bow   Group 1  
Chris Junge 177410P USACJ12  
Aaron Moeller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ravi Subramanian Bow 189241Z USARS44  
Crescendo (J 105)
Phil Brant Bow   Group 1  
Chris Fisher Headsail Trimmer    
Angelo Guarino Skipper 373256X USAAG80  
Roger Link Main Trimmer 215552S USARL114 Group 1  
Dave Masey Mid Bow   Group 1  
Mike Morgan Mast   Group 1  
Cuore Di Leone (J 111)
Tony Culotta 196706W    
Daffodil (J 22)
Frederick Leidal 885 USAFLEI1  
DangerMouse (J 70)
Taz Coffey Owner 688042v usatc96 Group 1  
Scott Dysart Tactician USASD23 Group 1  
Mike Roberts Mast usamr136 Group 1  
Laura Scandurra Spinnaker trimmer USALS92 Group 1  
DarkHorse (J 111)
David McCreight    
Dazzler (J 70)
Allan Terhune, Jr. 238003m USAAT13  
Derecho (J 70)
Bert Collins Chef 117732S USABC2 Group 1  
James Golden 705163W USAJG167  
Jim Golden Helm 215402H USAJG3 Group 1  
Neil Sullivan Headsail Trimmer 261238o USANS45 Group 1  
Distant Passion (J 105)
Jonathan Corless Main Trimmer BERJC3 Group 3  
Alison Hill Pit GBRAH118 Group 1  
Nicholas Kempe Mast BERTK1 Group 1  
James Macdonald Helm BERJM1 Group 1  
Jeff Roach Headsail Trimmer BERJR2 Group 1  
Ann Symons Mid Bow BERAS1 Group 1  
Dragonfly (J 80)
Chris Johnson 339684N    
Eagles Wings (J 80)
ben smith Spinnaker trimmer    
David Smith 308598N    
Lisa Smith Helm    
Eagles Wings (J 70)
Holly Collins Bow   Group 1  
Dave Gerber Tactician   Group 3  
John Gottwald 275862D USAJG150  
Blair Ross Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Eduardo Especial (Etchells)
Ernest Freeland Main Trimmer USAEF39 Group 1  
Ed Holt    
Alex Ramos Tactician   Group 1  
Ekas (J 22)
Ernest Ayukawa Bow   Group 1  
Jason Ipe 729035S    
Christopher Kozel Bow   Group 1  
Eleven (J 80)
Scott Allan Jr. Tactician   Group 1  
Bert Carp 206319Q    
seamus duffy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
dave gross    
Salley Wood Mid Bow   Group 1  
Emotional Rescue (J 80)
Dave Manheimer 188831B    
Extreme2 (C&C 30 One Design)
Bryn Bachman Floater USABB138 Group 1  
Dan Cheresh Helm 169459J USADC15  
Petey Crawford Mid Mast USAPC70 Group 1  
Nick Ford Bow USANF15 Group 1  
Alex Hume Mast usaah52 Group 1  
Mark mendelblatt Tactician 164574Z USAMM9 Group 3  
Dave Shriner Captain USADS60 Group 3  
shane vowels usasv15  
Fahrvergnügen (Cal 25)
Mike Ferruzzi Other   Group 1  
Alan Horowitz    
Steven Milby 732383X    
Tom OFarrell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Firebrand (J 105)
Rob Danegger Other   Group 1  
Rob Dellsey Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Lindsay Esson   Group 1  
Geff Lampshire Nav/Tac 319461C USAGL55 Group 1  
Elisha Rowe Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z    
FKA (J 80)
Les Beckwith 322930N    
Folka (J 22)
Art Silcox 166008O    
Froya (J 105)
Sarah Angell Pit USASA20 Group 1  
Mitch Bennett Tactician USAMB127 Group 1  
Tim Borland Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Chuck Lawrence Owner 652344X USACL85 Group 1  
Keegan Mills Bow USAKM112 Group 1  
Kris Wilson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Full Circle (J 42)
Paul Mikulski 179282    
Gabrielle (J/29 FROB)
Bob Dymond 219188i    
GiJima (J 70)
Tim Brownell Spinnaker trimmer USATB8 Group 1  
Gordon Fletcher Skipper 306892G USAGF17 Group 1  
Michael Fletcher Pit 306895J USAMF69 Group 1  
Stephen Fletcher Headsail Trimmer 306894I USASF61 Group 1  
Gnixe (J 70)
Steiner/Vickers C usawv11 Group 1  
Steve Kabler Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Lodico Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Chip Steiner Bow usacs225 Group 1  
Goofyfoot (J 70)
John wilsey 108497H    
Gotcha (Farr 30)
Brad/Nate Kauffman/Tower 263487D USABK27  
Gratitude (MG38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R    
Gromit (J 80)
Jimmy Praley    
Guldfaxe (J 80)
Alice Christman    
Joanna Haaland USAJH323 Group 1  
Roger Kagan 245348X   Group 1  
Ridgley Mackenzie Rush Chairman Rm169 Group 1  
Helios (J 105)
jamie gregory Mast   Group 1  
Eunice Lin Bow   Group 1  
maura mccarthy Pit   Group 1  
gregg sunshine Main Trimmer   Group 1  
paul sunshine Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Sunshine Helm 687303K   Group 1  
tom ward Spinnaker trimmer USATW73 Group 1  
Helly Hansen Jr. Crew (J 105)
Pete Carrico USAPC2 Group 3  
Andrew Hiller    
Annabelle Hutchinson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
AYC Juniors    
Liam Kennedy Pit   Group 1  
Jane Millman Watch Captain    
Dick Neville Other   Group 1  
Ben Podlich 751273y   Group 1  
Kate Riley Co-Skipper 702840N   Group 1  
Hey Jude (J 70)
Rick Coale Pit USARC139 Group 1  
Jay Kopp Chef USJK190 Group 1  
Brad Lord Rush Chairman USABL93 Group 1  
jack lord 655220R USAJL205 Group 1  
Dick O'Keefe Spinnaker trimmer USARO21 Group 1  
Hooligan (C&C 30 One Design)
Will & Marie Crump    
Thomas Klok 364506R DENTK2 Group 1  
Hot Toddy (J 22)
Chip Carr Strategist   Group 1  
Chris Ryan Bow 212886Z   Group 1  
Jeffrey Todd 119705T    
Incognito (Andrews Star 30 turbo)
Greg Robinson 241432i    
Infectious Smile (J 30)
Monica Arnold Mast    
Martin Cassidy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Chinea Rush Chairman USADC68 Group 1  
Heather Ersts Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Gubanich Bow   Group 1  
Sheila Keen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tristan Keen Skipper 713987k    
Tom Miller Main Trimmer usatm117 Group 1  
Koebel Price Runners   Group 3  
inigo (J 105)
Jim Konigsberg 276739 USAJK61  
Insatiable (J 30)
Ron Anderson 186257B    
Jim Burdick Bow   Group 1  
Tom Crowe Bow   Group 1  
Joe Leonard Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Claire Martin Mast   Group 1  
Lynn McClaskey Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Cassin Sutor Grinder   Group 1  
Bob Tedesco Grinder   Group 1  
Bill Villiers Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ingrid Werber Grinder   Group 1  
Instant Karma (J 70)
Grace Adam Pit USAGA30 Group 1  
David Betts 224247R USADB56 Group 1  
Samuel Hodges Main Trimmer USASH130 Group 1  
Lud Kimbrough Spinnaker trimmer 253728U USALK28 Group 1  
JABB (J 24)
William Davenport Owner    
David Hernandez Chef    
Patrick McGuire Alternate   Group 1  
John Noon Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jerry Odegard Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Destie Provenzano Bow    
Jester (J 105)
Henry Bethell Chef USAHB50 Group 1  
Hugh Bethell Skipper 170160I    
Ian Craig Floater   Group 1  
Jason Cusick Bow 686285F USAJC270 Group 1  
Karin Smith Pit USAKS112 Group 1  
Holly Tilford Other usaht19 Group 1  
Michael Woolen Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Joint Custody (J 70)
Jake Doyle Rush Chairman 287377K Usajd114 Group 1  
Fletcher Sims Pit Assist USAFS32 Group 1  
Jenn Wulff Chef 287505W USAJW18 Group 1  
Ray Wulff Stunt Owner USARW102 Group 1  
Kurranulla (Sydney 38)
Stuart Jones    
La Tormenta (C&C 30 One Design)
Matt Abbott   Group 1  
Brad Boston Tactician   Group 3  
Nick Lounsbury CANNL7 Group 1  
Curt Oetking    
Eric Vigrass Grinder   Group 1  
Nick Ward 352062P USANW13 Group 1  
Shannon Wood Bush Helm 133730K USASB130 Group 1  
Lady Grey (J 110)
Joe Laun 372738Y USAJL166  
Latika (Alberg 30)
Michael Meinhold Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Katherine Woodford Grinder   Group 1  
William Woodford    
Laughing Gull (Alberg 30)
Jonathan Adams 394297k  
Bill Carter Mid Mast   Group 1  
David Hankey Grinder 710314j    
Ali Kishbaugh Pit   Group 1  
Beth Laking    
Leading Edge (J 70)
Lynda Hiller Stunt Owner USALH50 Group 1  
Todd Hiller Helm 185058Y USATH8 Group 1  
Quinn Schwenker Strategist USAQS1 Group 1  
Casey Williams Headsail Trimmer USACW125 Group 1  
lil' Grizzly (J 70)
Charles Bayer Skipper 161426K USACB58 Group 1  
WIlliam Henderson Mid Mast USAWH51 Group 1  
Art LeVasseur Mast USAAL70 Group 1  
Don Maxwell Mast 255822T USADM41 Group 1  
Lil' Puffy (J 22)
James Rawlings Tactician 699752Q   Group 1  
Greg Skinner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Christopher Wilson 700045V    
LinGin (Alberg 30)
Glen Becker Tactician   Group 1  
Ryan Larson Main Trimmer    
Scott Mellen Alternate   Group 1  
Ray Meyer Pit   Group 1  
Brian Palmer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Whaley Bow   Group 1  
Tim Williams 198982O    
Little Rascal (J 70)
Ross Aresco Pit 661781D USARA50 Group 1  
Grey Pfarr Headsail Trimmer USAGG56 Group 1  
Rick Pfarr Helm 688785D USARP94 Group 1  
Paul Whitesides Runners USAPW6 Group 1  
Loco (C&C 30 One Design)
Dustin Durant Headsail Trimmer 325305M USADD41 Group 1  
Edwin Feo 167501O USAEF37  
Keith Magnussen Main Trimmer GBRKM4 Group 3  
Dave Millett Strategist 124150J USADM111 Group 1  
Cody Schlub Runners USACS147 Group 1  
Erik Shampain Tactician 217917X USAEE3 Group 3  
Ben Wheatley Watch Captain 246219T USABW86 Group 1  
London Fog (J 22)
Rick Raymond 305909U    
Love Shack (Cal 25)
Barton Goldenberg 388416C    
Nathan Marcus Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Zach Nathan Grinder    
Randy Rabinowitz Headsail Trimmer    
Dan S    
Forrest Wilhoit Headsail Trimmer    
John Woodwell Headsail Trimmer    
Lucky (J 70)
John Bonds Rush Chairman USAJB57 Group 1  
Margaret Bonds Podlich Strategist yes Usamp20 Group 1  
Christopher Murray 176152U Usacm164 Group 1  
Peter Stalkus Headsail Trimmer usaps79 Group 1  
Magic Eight Ball (C&C 38)
Dave Robinson    
Make Mine A Double (Etchells)
Jeff Borland 126912P USAJB8  
Reid McLaughlin    
Steve Pickel    
Mango (J 80)
John Chiochetti Spinnaker trimmer 703249W USAJC135 Group 1  
Alice Grabowski Bow   Group 1  
Ken Mangano 258132U    
Dave Schoene Pit   Group 1  
Medicine Man (J 35)
Jim Comegys Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Eric Glaser Pit   Group 1  
Leo Gracie Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Hardin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chuck Kohlerman Helm 192025K    
Allen Lyons Mast   Group 1  
Dan Shelton Bowman USADS72 Group 1  
Tina Welch Mid Mast   Group 1  
Mo' Money (J 22)
Kevin Doyle Helmsman 186545A USAKD Group 1  
Aaron Snyder Bowman    
Victor Snyder Chef 183307m    
Mojito/Savasana (J 70)
Catharine Evans 672563Q    
Monkey Business (J 70)
David Coleman Tactician USADC165 USADC165 Group 1  
Eileen Fahrmeier Spinnaker trimmer 293724U USAEF40 Group 1  
Jonathan Pollak Skipper 686064S USAJP188 Group 1  
Tyler Waldron Headsail Trimmer USATW96 Group 1  
MONKEY DUST (Tripp)
Craig & Dotty Saunders    
Moxie (J 70)
James Allsopp Skipper 286563E USAJA48  
Lizzie Geiss Bow   Group 1  
Brady Stagg USABS147 Group 1  
Brady White Headsail Trimmer 265303M USARW109 Group 1  
MUSE (J 70)
Joe Bardenheier USAJB185  
Stu Johnstone    
Emory Williams Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Nessuna (J 70)
Tony Bastidas Main Trimmer 202887Z   Group 3  
Alex McPhail Skipper 753811X USAAM137  
Nichols' Quarters (Beneteau Oceanis 393)
Michael Busch Helm   Group 1  
Brian Coghlan Grinder    
Matt Lateer Other   Group 1  
F. Scott Nichols    
Matthew Nichols Owner 752409W   Group 1  
Vitaliy Pisarenko Other   Group 1  
no name (J 22)
Terry Flynn    
No Name (J 22)
Jason Goscha Bow 314924s    
Jason Gosha    
Ron Neugebauer Pit    
Oliver Thorndike Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Oliver Thorndike Headsail Trimmer    
Nordlys (J 109)
John Browning Tactician    
John Browning Tactician    
Laura Browning Spinnaker trimmer USALB57 Group 1  
Tom Powers Mid Mast USATP43 Group 1  
Bob Schwartz 390987H USABS92  
Eli Schwartz Bow USAES64 Group 1  
Michael Silverman Main Trimmer 161297X USAMS139 Group 1  
Bradford Webster Mast USABW75 Group 1  
Nyabinghi (C&C 30 One Design)
Norm Berge Stunt Owner USANB16 Group 1  
Mike Buckley Tactician USAMB20 Group 3  
Nick Campagna Runners USANC39 Group 1  
Angus Davis Helm 399977X USAAD22  
Charlie Enright Main Trimmer USACE14 Group 3  
Leeds Mitchell Pit USALM39 Group 1  
Chuck Swanson Headsail Trimmer USACS85 Group 1  
Orion (Hanse 371)
Jon Opert 733068V    
Outlaws (J 80)
Chaz Lynch Bow   Group 1  
Derick Lynch Helm 139654d   Group 1  
Richard Maurer Tactician    
Peregrine (J 105)
Jared Ackers Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jack BeVier Main Trimmer    
Bill Carruth 191298B    
Linsley Carruth Bow   Group 1  
Cory McNamara Other    
Rachael Moloney Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Perseverance (J 111)
Bennet Greenwald 284064W USABG26  
Phoenix (J 70)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34  
Andromache Mason Staysail trimmer Usaam71 Group 1  
Eric Mentzell 222348P USAEM13 Group 1  
Lisa Simpkins Bow 253072R Usals85 Group 1  
Pied Piper (J 70)
Tomas Dietrich Tactician ARGTD1 Group 3  
Dan & Gannon Troutman 704481V USADT69  
Plan B (J 80)
Chris Land Pit USACL36 Group 1  
Brett Longworth    
Brooke Mastrorio Bow   Group 1  
Gregory Packard 335242R    
Playmaker (Etchells)
Alan Kelly 253805O    
Pogo (J 30)
Robert Lossing Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Charles Lutz Skipper 712632K    
Don Shea Bow   Group 1  
Steven Slojkowski Headsail Trimmer    
Karen Stelle Pitman 377284J USAKS99 Group 1  
Harry Tabak Main Trimmer 728134S USAHT17  
Tom Werner Bow   Group 1  
R80 (J 80)
Scott Collins    
Marie Crump   Group 1  
Will & Marie Crump    
Thomas Klok 364506R DENTK2 Group 1  
Raised J (J 22)
Johan Koppernaes    
Ramrod (C&C 30 One Design)
Matt Beck Headsail Trimmer USAMB129 Group 1  
John Dolan Pit USAJD15 Group 1  
Joe Gibson Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Roddy Jabin   Group 1  
Rodrick Jabin 259444d    
Darren Jones   Group 3  
Jason McShane Bow JM67 USAJM67 Group 1  
Rarity (J 70)
Alyssa McKenna Spinnaker trimmer USAAM129 Group 1  
Marty McKenna 295774I USAMM163 Group 1  
Brian Murphy Pit USABM131 Group 1  
Rascal (J 80)
Lucy Thomson 359156G    
Kathy Wright    
Rasta Rocket (J 22)
gianleo frisari    
Leonardo Mazzei   Group 1  
Raul Muñoz Owner   Group 1  
Ratchet Yachet (J 22)
Jill Bennett Bow   Group 1  
Mark Bennett Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Alex Pline 182733Q    
Reach Around (J 70)
Thomas Bowen 140629L USATB91  
Red (Farr 280)
John Bertrand    
Michael Bozeman Mast 651319T   Group 1  
Keith Carew Pit Assist   Group 1  
Ben Fusco    
Ron Hyatt Bow USARH42 Group 1  
Bill Icely Headsail Trimmer usawi1 Group 1  
Peter Sulick Owner 250445M    
Resolute (J 109)
Francis Albert 257152W    
Rimette (J 70)
John Brim 198990O USAJB95  
Ronin (Cal 25)
Rhonda Cornelsen Main Trimmer    
Walter Englehardt Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Victoria Harding    
Christopher Rogers Skipper    
David Rouse Other    
Peter Sheils Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Teddy Walter    
David Watson Strategist   Group 1  
Rosalita (J 109)
Shane Cairns Headsail Trimmer usasc81 Group 1  
John Dearnaley Mid Mast usajd227 Group 1  
Rachel Gargiulo Headsail Trimmer USARG86 Group 1  
Kyle Hanson Mast USAKH50 Group 1  
Rick Hanson Helm 234199D usarh104 Group 1  
Susan Hanson Mid Mast USASH95 Group 1  
Alex Razzook Bowman USAAR104 Group 1  
roXanne (C&C 30 One Design)
Kip Meadows 219106Q USAKM65  
Rum Puppy (J 105)
Brent Allen Chef   Group 1  
Jack Biddle Skipper 123663R USAJB69  
Annie Lurth Bow   Group 1  
Jamila Mayo Schragger Spinnaker trimmer USAJM271 Group 1  
Robbie Ramos Other   Group 1  
Joe Titus Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rush (J 109)
Tom Babel Tactician 163996H USATB47 Group 3  
Bobby Brooks Spinnaker trimmer USARB Group 1  
Kelly Cagle Pit   Group 1  
Rod Favela Headsail Trimmer 651961W VENRF1 Group 1  
Randy Gray Mast 671525Z USAJG32 Group 1  
Ken McLean Main Trimmer 242960T USAKM39 Group 1  
Louie Palmer Bow   Group 1  
Bill Sweetser Skipper 229960F USABS61  
Rush Hour (J 24)
Bill FitzGerald    
Kelly FitzGerald Mast 286757I USAKF32 Group 3  
Pat FitzGerald 169057D    
Meredith Jacob Bow   Group 1  
Maryl Ludden Other   Group 1  
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Bradley Adam Floater   Group 1  
Ryan Benson Bow   Group 1  
Scott Mucci Main Trimmer usasm132 Group 1  
Donald Santa 207626u USADS97  
Gerard VandenBerg Tactician 303126J USAGV10 Group 3  
Sean Watterson Mast USASW106 Group 1  
Bill York Bow 711594H USAWY4 Group 1  
Scamp (J 70)
Will Welles    
Second-2-Nun (Alberg 30)
Harry Gamber 206887H    
Shadow (J 22)
Phil Davis Skipper 717321P   Group 1  
Trevor Davis Tactician   Group 1  
Elizabeth Hupp Grinder   Group 1  
Kate Rice Runners   Group 1  
Shake & Bake (J 22)
Keith Amelotte Headsail Trimmer 734336Z   Group 1  
Ed Cure Bow   Group 1  
David Wehr 242553Q    
Shamrock (J 30)
Bruce Irvin Skipper    
David Irvin Pit Assist    
Jack Irvin Bow   Group 1  
Megan Irvin Spinnaker trimmer    
Tim Kunert Grinder   Group 1  
Bill Maness Mid Mast   Group 1  
Andrew Moe Mid Mast   Group 1  
Chris Moe Main Trimmer    
Singularity (J 105)
Stanley Shortz 274450T USASS202  
Slow Show (J 22)
Duffy Perkins Bow    
Fletcher Perkins Tactician    
Trevor Perkins Skipper    
Slush Fund (J 111)
Jack Connelly Floater   Group 1  
Jim Connelly Skipper 739592Q    
Travis Eagelson Mast   Group 1  
David Hagler Main Trimmer 211887Y USADH129 Group 1  
Solsidan (Etchells)
Jonathan Forsberg    
Solstice (J 22)
Sherri Korpella Bow 742713S    
David Neal    
Fred Probst Main Trimmer USAFP20 Group 1  
some respect (J 80)
Richard Harrison 209309U    
Spaceman Spiff (J 24)
Duy Huynh Bow   Group 1  
Pete Kassal Helm 260469V    
Allyson Nelson Tactician USAAN37 Group 1  
Rook Singer Mast   Group 1  
Bill Smith Headsail Trimmer    
Sport (J 70)
Logan Hearn Grinder USALH54 Group 1  
Mark Wagner Helm usamw121 Group 1  
Gregg Zurmuhlen Nav/Tac 715617T USAGZ3  
Stacked Deck (J 80)
Ramzi Bannura    
Sean galliger Grinder   Group 1  
Trudy Murphy Helm   Group 1  
Stampede (J 70)
pasquinelli bruno    
Stark Raving Mad VIII (C&C 30 One Design)
Chris Busch Headsail Trimmer USACB27 Group 3  
Chris Larson Tactician USACL13 Group 3  
James Madden Helm 153968c USAJM123  
Scott Martin Runners USASM11 Group 1  
Rick Merriman Headsail Trimmer USARM14 Group 1  
Dylan Vogel Bow 364420O USADV27 Group 1  
Alden Winder Pit USAAW27 Group 1  
Swag (J 24)
Sawsan Ghurani Pit 755216V    
James McGinnis Helm    
Brad Stookey Headsail Trimmer    
Marlene Stookey Mast    
Lisa Werre Bow    
T-Bone (J 35)
Bruce Artman 293244T    
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Peter Bowe    
Todd Jenner Offside trimmer 687255P USATJ26 Group 1  
Mike Mann Pit   Group 1  
Mike McNamaraa Tactician 672153y USAMM270 Group 1  
Tenacious (J 105)
Carl and Scott Gitchell 272024J usasg21  
The Jug 4 1 (J 22)
Christopher Doyle 122646O USACD34  
Themis (Mills 30)
Walt Thirion    
Tiamat (J 35)
Leah Bright Other   Group 1  
Connor Hope-Ross Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Denis Hope-Ross Bow   Group 1  
Ian Kissel Alternate   Group 1  
Ken Kissel Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Leonard 295004N   Group 1  
Greg Leonard 295004N    
Ted Lepich 198493M USATL49  
Billie Lupher Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim McAteer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Barry Moss Main Trimmer    
Mark Schneider Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tick Tock Croc (J 70)
Richard Nesbett    
Trailer Park Boys (J 70)
Ryan Dempsey Other USARD54 Group 1  
Evan Kinkel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kenny Nilsen Helm 754571R USAKN20 Group 1  
Matt Nilsen Tactician USAMN53 Group 1  
Taylor Walker Chef 699578Y USAPW54 Group 1  
Trouble (J 70)
Peter McChesney Watch Captain 262401f usapm130 Group 1  
Scott Snyder Chef USASS6 Group 1  
Shane Zwingelberg Medic/Doctor USASZ2 Group 1  
Truckin' (J 70)
Lorne Lewis Bow USALL54 Group 1  
Alex Meleney 234596E USAAM139  
Mike Shannon Main Trimmer USAAS206 Group 1  
Mike Watts Headsail Trimmer USAMW139 Group 1  
Tsunami (J 70)
Tim Herzog USATH102 Group 1  
Thomas Iseler Co-Skipper GERTI1 Group 1  
Ashley Love 231028H USAML48 Group 1  
Todd Olds 196132S USAT07 Group 1  
turbo tuck (J 70)
Jeff Linton   Group 3  
Chris Morgan   Group 3  
Bodo & Nick von der Wense 175394E USABV2  
Mike Zonnenberg   Group 1  
Two Feathers (J 105)
Daryl Bowen Spinnaker trimmer USADB111   Group 1  
Lianna Gordon Headsail Trimmer    
David Klebanoff Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jolene Masur Pit 228617X USAJM289  
Mark Masur Helm 223163O USAMM202  
Sean McGuire Bow    
Unit 91 (J 70)
Eliza Crawford Pit usaec78 Group 1  
Brian McEwing Skipper 287513W USABM94 Group 1  
Ian McEwing Headsail Trimmer 287513W usaim8 Group 1  
Mike Russom Tactician usamr78 Group 1  
USA 1162 (J 80)
Jonathan Bartlett Other 155382y USAJB80 Group 3  
Debbie Gosselin Pit   Group 1  
John White 114973X    
Kevin White Bow   Group 1  
USA 364 (J 70)
Dillon Furlong 237960C USALS87 Group 1  
Dave Kerr Owner 179332Y USADK112 Group 1  
Lee Sackett Helm 237960C USALS87 Group 1  
Tod Sackett Other USATS65 Group 1  
USA 443 (J 80)
David Ginsburg Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Hetherington Chef   Group 1  
Kevin McKee Skipper 158389L USAKM70 Group 1  
Warren Richter Rush Chairman    
USA 677 (J 22)
Brad Julian 394385H    
VAYU (J 80)
David Andril 275186E    
Matt Fafoutis Bow   Group 1  
Eastman Lewis Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Potvin Tactician   Group 1  
Velocity (J 111)
Cam Bowdren Bow    
Pete Colby Spinnaker trimmer USAPC33 Group 1  
Andrew Eyring Headsail Trimmer USAAE18 Group 1  
Sean Harr Mast    
Jarrett Hering Pit USAJH213 Group 1  
Martin Roesch Helm 696050P    
Dave Scott Main Trimmer GBR68 Group 3  
Chris Teixeira Other   Group 1  
Ventus (J 22)
Grant Beach Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jennifer Bickford Bow    
Scott Gelo Helm 221602C    
Vitesse (J 70)
Todd Hudgens Helm   Group 1  
Timothy Mowry Tactician 288969S   Group 1  
Scotty Roland Floater 730496V   Group 1  
Robert Sweet 737764Z    
Wharf Rat (J 22)
Matt Dunbar 656215O    
What! (J 22)
John Ambis Bow   Group 1  
Bud Brown    
Nick Imperato 686367Y    
White Cap (Cal 25)
Timothy Bloomfield    
White Lightnin' (J 80)
Shannon Brasky Spinnaker trimmer    
Vince Kalish Helm 233062N USAVK5 Group 1  
Carlos Linares Mast    
Jesse McKnight Chef 690961P USAJM254 Group 1  
Wicked (Alberg 30)
Ross Arnett 310249M    
Wicked 2.0 (J 111)
Douglas Curtiss 404271T    
Wild Child (J 70)
Ben Cesare Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Henry Filter    
Max Skelley Tactician   Group 3  
alex stout Watch Captain   Group 1  
Wild Horses (J 80)
Ian Moriarty 188831B    
Windrider (J 80)
Tom Walsh/ John Potvin 188666k    
Dave Koepper Headsail Trimmer    
Scott Maurer Mast    
John Potvin Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Winter (Tartan 101)
Nathan Gorenstein 249120R    
ZEPHYR (Cal 25)
Marty Adkins Other   Group 1  
Andrew Anthony Chef    
David Hoyt 143871V    
Eloise Hoyt Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Philip Rost Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Zombie (J 70)
Ben Fransen 660329O USARS120 Group 1  
Andrew Noel 660329O USARS120 Group 1  
Brian Robinson 124928T USABR48 Group 1  
Kristen Robinson 660329O USARS120 Group 1  

Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mt. Gay Rum North Sails
West Marine Sunsail Team One Newport Regatta Ginger Beer

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy