|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
AfterSchock (Schock 35) |
|
Paul Susie |
|
252922O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Agaliha (Beneteau 361) |
|
Gary Hurban |
|
287714Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allegro (Harbor 20) |
|
Craig Kiker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arctic Tern (Cal 25) |
|
H. Marie Harkenrider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avita (J 30) |
|
Dale Eager |
Foil Trimmer |
280919S |
USADE31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Watson |
|
792937R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Belican (Beneteau Oceanis 321) |
|
William (Bill) Ball |
|
243358C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blackthorn (J/105) |
|
Laura Carty |
|
204642O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blinding Fury (Schock 35) |
|
Eric Richardson |
|
803486S |
|
|
|
|
Blitz (J 30) |
|
James McGinnis |
|
674869K |
|
|
|
|
Blofish (Viper 640) |
|
Dailey Tipton |
|
256500M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brass Monkey (Viper 640) |
|
Jamie Fontanella |
Co-Skipper |
156526U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Sterne |
Co-Skipper |
116479C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bump.. (J 30) |
|
Pam Morris |
|
227476E |
|
|
|
|
Church Key (J88) |
|
Chris and Liz Chadwick |
|
273580Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cloud Nine (Catalina 275 S) |
|
Paul Kaladas |
|
215813O |
|
|
|
|
Committed (J 22) |
|
Warren Tracey Richter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cookie Monster (Salona 380) |
|
Stephen Hale |
|
792589Q |
USASH168 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Deep State (Viper 640) |
|
Walt Pletcher |
|
212912I |
USAWP9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dolly (Harbor 20) |
|
Frank Quigley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DULCINEA (Harbor 20) |
|
CAROL ROBINSON |
|
152181P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elixir (Harbor 20) |
|
Brian Wiersema |
|
731209P |
USABW63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Endurance (Harbor 20) |
|
John Heintz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evil Hiss (Viper 640) |
|
Mary Ewenson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
EYC #11 (J 22) |
|
EYC Juniors |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fahrvergnugen (Cal 25) |
|
Alisa Finney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Festive Mood (Swan 431) |
|
Simon Vera-Schockner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firebrand (J 105) |
|
Jon Slabaugh |
|
713684Z |
USAJS458 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Five O'clock (O'Day 40) |
|
Michael Jewell |
|
700131V |
|
|
|
|
For Real For Real (J 80) |
|
Kevin McKee |
|
158389L |
USAKM70 |
|
|
|
Glory (Cal 25) |
|
Betsy Beyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gnixe (Viper 640) |
|
Bill Vickers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gotcha (Beneteau 36) |
|
Paul Bellezza |
|
756499A |
|
|
|
|
Happy Hour (J22) |
|
Stephanie Sams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlequin (Cal 25) |
|
Leo Surla |
|
207910P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hello Mary Lou (J 30) |
|
Joe Donahue |
|
782801S |
|
|
|
|
Hero Squad (Alerion 28) |
|
Andrew Eyring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Pepper (J/120) |
|
Donna Clapp |
Main Trimmer |
743466Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Clapp |
Nav/Tac |
743463R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dillon Hale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Lane |
Bow |
828714N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa-Marie Lane |
Pit |
776669W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evan McDonnell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Rogers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Ryan |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Schaaf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kimberley Studeman |
Pit |
804401Q |
|
|
|
|
Steven Toole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huck’s Finn (Dehler 36) |
|
Jeffrey Leigh |
|
806607P |
|
|
|
|
Incognito (Andrews Star Turbo 30) |
|
Greg Robinson |
|
30106 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Island Time (Tartan 30) |
|
Rory Handlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juggernaut (J 105) |
|
Kyle and Lee Bollhorst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kobayashi Maru (J105) |
|
Mark Sweeney |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leggo (Tartan) |
|
Jeffrey Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lekker (H-Boat 27) |
|
Steve Madden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magic (Alerion 28) |
|
Jonah Seiger |
|
712222E |
|
|
|
|
Mirage (J/105) |
|
Molly Wilmer Team Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mojo (wauquiez) |
|
julian bigden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mummbles (Farr 30) |
|
Brad Kauffman |
|
263487D |
USABK27 |
|
|
|
Nemesis (Fun 23) |
|
Larissa Hannon |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Martin |
In the way |
|
USABM118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Martin |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Frances Zarkowsky |
Strategist |
306477D |
|
|
|
|
Janel Zarkowsky |
Chef |
26749G |
USAJZ20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
John Zarkowsky |
|
306477D |
|
|
|
|
New Tricks (Harbor 20) |
|
Timothy Bloomfield |
|
118387F |
|
|
|
|
Nitrous (Viper 640) |
|
earl chambers |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Old No.77 Boat (Viper 640) |
|
Graham Mattonen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Mattonen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
One Love (J 30) |
|
Jamie Gregory |
|
818874V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Orca (Tartan 4300) |
|
Mark Westfall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATRIOT IV (MELGES 24) |
|
Chris Helmkamp |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peregrine (J 105) |
|
Bill Carruth |
|
191298B |
USABC152 |
|
|
|
Pogo (J30) |
|
Charles Lutz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puffin (Harbor 20) |
|
Bell Carty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rag Doll (J 30) |
|
Rob Lundahl / Chip Devine |
|
684353s |
|
|
|
|
RONIN (Cal 25) |
|
Peter Sheils |
|
654806s |
|
|
|
|
Salome (Alerion 28) |
|
Dale Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105) |
|
Donald Santa |
|
207626u |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Saoirse (Cal 22) |
|
Joshua Clark |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Clark |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Pierce Johnstone Clark |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Serendipity (Harbor 20) |
|
Bill Chapman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skimmer (Alerion 28) |
|
Jack & Marti Detweiler |
|
165174X |
|
|
|
|
Skimmer (Harbor 20) |
|
TROGDON PODLICH |
|
|
USAMPOD1 |
|
|
|
Smoke n Oakum (J105 ) |
|
Beth Scheidt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sorry M8 (CATA 22 SK) |
|
Andreas Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stacked Deck (J 80) |
|
Ramzi Bannura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sugar Magnolia (C&C 25) |
|
Michael Capitain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suzie Q (J 30) |
|
Heidi Frist |
|
715061D |
|
|
|
|
Syndicate (J 105) |
|
Claire Ward |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TACAMO (Sabre 34) |
|
Bevin Ann Buchheister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thing 3 (Viper 640) |
|
Adam Cohen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Cook |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Readwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tru Blu (Harbor 20) |
|
Rees/Kizziar/Kottler Syndicate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turbo Sloth (J 80) |
|
Daniel Wittig |
|
318036V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valhalla 3.0 (J 30) |
|
Sam Holoviak Valhalla Sailing Project |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Velella (Harbor 20) |
|
Marino diMarzo |
|
652189F |
USAMD188 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Velvet Hammer (J/105) |
|
Brian Robinson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Weather Permitting (Viper 640) |
|
Robert & Becky Ranzenbach |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
White Cap ( Cal 25) |
|
Dan Buan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ulric dahlgren |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
kate gofman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mike hogenkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew O'Connor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
joe ports |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ralph riddle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
will saffell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seth Sill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Watson |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|