2023 Race to the Lighthouses
Crew Report
|
|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Bay Retriever (J/99) |
|
Kevin Sherwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bennu (Cherubini Ketch) |
|
Julianne DeGraw Fettus |
|
778359T |
USAJF204 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Celerity (Beneteau 473) |
|
celerity473@gmail.com Lober |
|
250491S |
USARL130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chaos (Farr 40) |
|
Evan Ancheta |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sawyer Barnard |
|
|
USASB228 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Renee Bonner |
Switch Flipper |
|
USARB241 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kylie Brunning |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Logan Hewitt |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
2/C Rick Irving |
Skipper |
760630E |
USARI9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Mason |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sammy Mentel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Morrow |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheshire Cat (Stilletto-Xr) |
|
John Enderle |
|
395763H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cimarron (J 110) |
|
Lynn McClaskey |
|
712236E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cookie Monster (Salona 380) |
|
Stephen Hale |
|
792589Q |
USASH168 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Curlew (Valiant 37) |
|
David Densmore |
|
684117T |
|
|
|
|
Integrity (Navy 44) |
|
Jordan Hall |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kobe Nguyen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maddy Nienow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Austin Nolan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Rhodes |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jaden Tabak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Ubert |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahazi (Bavaria 38) |
|
Lionel Antognelli |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Baker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Dodson |
Helm |
244380V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mama Tried (Beneteau) |
|
Andrew Noel |
|
658880E |
USAAN32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Reindeer (Morris 47) |
|
tony parker |
Skipper |
293741V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reverie (Jeanneau ) |
|
Christopher Rogers |
|
354196e |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
REVOLUTION (CS 30) |
|
Rich Benda |
Bow |
|
USARB236 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Ellmore, Sr. |
Skipper |
737457P |
USADE51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Saga (C&C 34) |
|
Jim Kutscher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skadi (J 120) |
|
Todd Berget |
|
662254G |
USATB163 |
Group 1 |
|
|
SLY (XP44) |
|
Bob Fox |
|
225142N |
USABF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Specific Gravity (j/100) |
|
Michael Viens |
|
769790V |
|
|
|
|
Starbird (Tartan 101) |
|
Frank Martien |
|
654121C |
|
|
|
|
Synergy (Farr 11.6) |
|
Jeffrey Halpern |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Victorine (Columbia 32) |
|
David Conlon |
|
784112H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
WAR Wagon (J-92s) |
|
William Walker |
|
817326X |
|
|
|
|
Whatshername (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Dave Sossamon |
|
691434R |
USADS253 |
Group 1 |
|
|
|
|