2016 driveHG.ca J/24 North American Championship Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
A1 (J 24)
Thomas Taylor    
Angel of Harlem (J 24)
Robby Brown 211412B    
A-salt (J 24)
Edmond Rees    
Bash (J 24)
Ron Medlin, Jr. 218323R    
BayGull - Accenture (J 24)
Nicolas Mabboux    
Black Pearl II (J 24)
Eriks Kalvins    
Kintija Palma-Kalvins    
Black Swan (J 24)
Eli gershman    
Buschwhacker (J 24)
Dan Busch 257269G USADB170  
Elaine Haher Spinnaker trimmer 222496Y    
Bill McJames Headsail Trimmer    
Kay Wang Bow USAKW80 Group 1  
Eric Wiedeke Mast   Group 1  
Cacique (J 24)
SERGIO PENDOLA    
Chupacabra (J 24)
David Broadway Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tommy Gairloff Bow 288598T   Group 1  
Dusten Hubbard Tactician   Group 1  
John Parker Skipper 705617Z   Group 1  
Clear Air (J 24)
rossi milev    
Cluster (J 24)
Matt Kenny    
Cougar (J 24)
Will Welles    
Drivers Wanted (J 24)
Ted Bartlewski    
Giggles (J 24)
Natalie Penner    
Hijack (J 24)
Louis Samson    
HoneyBadger/SeaBags Sailing Team (J 24)
Travis Odenbach    
Humidor (J 24)
Tim Connolly    
Invictus (J 24)
Gabriel Cusack Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Pardini Mast   Group 1  
Alberto Rivera Bow    
Chris Sheldon Owner    
Nick Woviotis Skipper    
Journey (J 24)
Blair Dinsdale    
Kick A Little (J 24)
emily searle    
Lifted (J 24)
Evan Petley-Jones    
m2W (J 24)
Peter Dixon CANPD1  
Mental Floss (J 24)
Aidan Glackin    
Miss Conduct (J 24)
James Freedman    
Monkey Business (J 24)
Natalie Baddour    
Doug Gibson    
Mr. H (J 24)
Michael Howarth    
Pluma Verde (J 24)
Santiago Mocorrea    
Premature grey (J 24)
Stephan Blais Cansb31  
PT Blister (J 24)
Skylar Munger    
Pura Vida (J 24)
Jean Levac IDCANJL25  
Quick Nick (J 24)
Katie Coleman Nicoll CANKN1  
Rushmore (J 24)
Patrick du Boucher    
James Gillis    
Jesse Henderson    
Charles Nichols    
Sea Bags Women's Sailing Team (J 24)
Kim Calnan    
Katie Drake    
Jess Harris Bow 143413H    
Charlotte Kinkade Headsail Trimmer 380546T   Group 1  
Hillary Noble Tactician   Group 1  
Erica Beck Spencer Skipper 127594F   Group 1  
Slipstream (J 24)
Ian Koster    
Smoke on the Water (J 24)
Brian Morris    
Spoilsport (J 24)
Stuart Challoner 181350L    
Spoony Tactics (J 24)
Todd Fedysyzn    
Taz (J 24)
Nick Jako    
Tequila (J 24)
Vince Somoza    
The PeaceMaker (J 24)
Lee Grant    
Toxic Avenger (J 24)
David Walters    
TYKE (J 24)
Dave Leon Skipper    
joe macdonald Mast   Group 1  
Dave Read Bow   Group 1  
USA 555 (J 24)
Charles Bumgardner    
Velocidad (J 24)
Kyle Fast Mast    
Samuel Hodges Bow    
Michael Nicoletti Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bradford Russell Tactician 210708G   Group 1  
Christopher Stone Helm 377180E    
Warrior (J 24)
Marc Doedens    

Main Menu

driveHG

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022