2023 ClubSwan 50 - Scarlino Warm Up
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
DJANGO (ClubSwan 50)
Ettore Botticini ITAEB34 Group 3  
Tommaso Chieffi ITATC2 Group 3  
Maciel Cicchetti ITAMC6 Group 3  
Enrico Civello ITAEC58 Group 1  
Giulio Desiderato ITAGD41 Group 3  
Giovanni Lombardi ITAGL100 Group 1  
Pietro Mantovani ITAPM4 Group 3  
Federico Piani Navigator ITAFP123 Group 1  
Matteo Ramian Bow ITAMR54 Group 1  
Giacomo Santinelli Grinder ITAGS121 Group 1  
Vasco Vascotto Tactician ITAVV6 Group 3  
Guido Antar Vigna Mast ITAGV25 Group 1  
Nicolò Zanchi ITANZ9 Group 1  
DRIFTER SAIL (ClubSwan 50)
Filippo Burchi Skipper ITAFB93 Group 1  
Bruno Cioli Pit ITABC4 Group 1  
Francesco Coari Runners   Group 1  
Giuseppe Filippis Mast ITAGF77 Group 1  
Sandro Montefusco Main Trimmer ITASM1 Group 3  
Diego Negri Tactician ITADN1 Group 3  
Elena Paolucci Floater ITAEP72 Group 1  
Giorgio Passarella Pit ITAGP56 Group 1  
Salvatore Pavoni Headsail Trimmer ITASP23 Group 3  
Guglielmo Peruzzi Mid Bow ITAGP150 Group 1  
Stefano Schiaffino Offside trimmer ITASS84 Group 3  
Alessandro Siviero Bow ITASS64 Group 1  
Bruno Zirilli Navigator ITABZ1 Group 3  
EARLYBIRD (ClubSwan 50)
Nick Beulke GERNB20 Group 1  
Hendrik Brandis GERHB2 Group 1  
Lorenzo De felice ITALD7 Group 1  
Dennis Fricke GERDF1 Group 1  
Arnd Howar GERAH6 Group 3  
Robin Jacobs NEDRJ8 Group 1  
Elisa Mangani Pit Assist ITAEM32 Group 1  
Nicolo Sanfelici ITANS16 Group 1  
Robert Scheidt BRARS4 Group 3  
Tom Swift USATS35 Group 3  
Taavi Valter Taveter Mast ESTTT9 Group 1  
Giorgio Tortarolo ITAGT2 Group 3  
Bouwe van der Weiden NEDBV38 Group 1  
GIULIANA (ClubSwan 50)
Alessandro Battistelli Headsail Trimmer ITAAB3 Group 3  
Riccardo Canovaro Boat Captain ITARC86 Group 1  
Giovanni Cassinari Main Trimmer ITAGC230 Group 3  
Francesco Di Caprio Bow ITAFD2 Group 1  
Stefanno Diamanti Navigator ITASD50 Group 1  
Alberto Franchi ITAAF85 Group 1  
Bernarda Franchi Pit Assist ITABF15 Group 1  
Paolo Mangialardo Mast ITAPM7 Group 1  
Nino Pompili Mid Bow ITANP23 Group 1  
Alessio Razeto Main Trimmer ITAAR17 Group 3  
Stefano Rizzi Headsail Trimmer ITASR1 Group 3  
Francesco Rubagotti Pit   Group 1  
Lautaro Sanchez Pit ITALS4 Group 1  
Ian Walker Tactician GBRIW7 Group 3  
HATARI (ClubSwan 50)
Cesare Bozzetti ITACB26 Group 1  
Marcus Brennecke GERMB7 Group 1  
Dirk De Ridder NEDDD10 Group 3  
Gerd Habermuller AUTHG3 Group 1  
Ross Halcrow NZLRH5 Group 3  
Michele Ivaldi Strategist ITAMI4 Group 3  
Felix Kaiser GERFK42 Group 1  
Nico Kampf Other GERNK31 Group 1  
Michael Muller Mid Bow GERMM16 Group 3  
Malte Pasler Bow GERMP8 Group 1  
Federica Salva Floater ITAFS14 Group 1  
Markus Wieser GERMW3 Group 3  
MOONLIGHT (ClubSwan 50)
Gilles Andre Bow FRAGA9 Group 1  
Tomislav Basic Strategist CROTB2 Group 3  
Quentin Bes Green Offside trimmer GBRQB1 Group 1  
Allan Cameron GBRAC135 Group 3  
Rebecca Emily Coles Mid Bow GBRRC107 Group 1  
Adrien De Belloy Headsail Trimmer FRAAD7 Group 3  
Andy Horton Tactician USAAH6 Group 3  
Chris Hosking Main Trimmer 781470U AUSCH1 Group 3  
Jelle Janzen Grinder NEDJJ5 Group 1  
Emily Nagel Navigator GBREN5 Group 3  
Graeme Peterson GBRGP52 Group 1  
Fynn Terveer Mast GERFT14 Group 1  
PERHONEN (ClubSwan 50)
James Baxter Main Trimmer NZLJB21 Group 3  
Edward Campbell Boat Captain USAEC87 Group 3  
Ben Childerley Offside trimmer GBRBC52 Group 1  
Abby Ehler Mid Bow GBRJS59 Group 3  
Daniel Fong Headsail Trimmer NZLDF3 Group 3  
Moray Gray Pit GBRMG81 Group 3  
Oliver Hill Runners GBROH28 Group 1  
Rosie Hill Navigator GBRRH94 Group 1  
Samuel Mabey Bow GBRSM126 Group 1  
Grattan Roberts Mast IRLGR8 Group 1  
Adrian Stead Tactician GBRAS66 Group 3  
Ross Warburton GBRWW25 Group 1  
STELLA MARIS (ClubSwan 50)
Nico Delle Karth Handicaper AUTND1 Group 3  
Nikolay Kornev Mast ITANK3 Group 1  
Pavle Kostov Main Trimmer CROPK1 Group 3  
Udo Moser Headsail Trimmer AUTUM1 Group 3  
Martin Neidhardt Pit AUTMN1 Group 1  
Gilberto Pastorella Navigator ITAGP105 Group 3  
Vincenz Piso Offside trimmer AUTVP2 Group 1  
Armin Raderbauer Bow AUTAR2 Group 1  
August Schram SUIAS5 Group 1  
Mikaela Wulff Pit FINMW1 Group 3  
VITAMINA (ClubSwan 50)
Nic Asher Tactician GBRNA5 Group 3  
Diego Battisti Headsail Trimmer ITADB44 Group 1  
Alberto Bolzan Main Trimmer ITAAB10 Group 3  
Massimo Bortoletto Runners ITAMB74 Group 1  
Giovanni Bucarelli Runners ITAGB40 Group 1  
Jacopo Ciampalini Offside trimmer ITAJC3 Group 1  
Alessandro Costagliola Floater ITAAC320 Group 1  
Matteo De Luca ITAMD28 Group 3  
Alessandro Frizzarin Pit ITAAF28 Group 1  
Andrea Lacorte ITAAL56 Group 1  
Francesco Mongelli Navigator ITAFM4 Group 3  
Alessandro Tonelli Pit ITAAT6 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy