|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abide (Santa Cruz 27) |
|
Michael Aisenberg |
|
800520S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Michael & Felicia Platzke |
|
730152P |
|
|
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ARIA (Figaro 3) |
|
Jim Banovitz / Gary Feracota |
|
669932P |
USAJB339 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Assassin (Soverel 33) |
|
Richard Davenport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robbie Devlin |
Main Trimmer |
USARD124 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
P Jaros |
Bow |
395459I |
USAPJ15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Pilch |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Sansome Robbie Devlin |
|
255057W |
USARS91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Voight |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larissa Zando |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Badge (Beneteau First 40) |
|
Daniel Koules |
|
394941B |
|
|
|
|
Banter (J 88) |
|
Christian Faber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Marden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brutus (Hunter 31) |
|
Brett Pauls |
|
|
USABP96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bud (T10) |
|
Joe Kestler |
|
752395N |
USAJK154 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Challenger (Frers 50) |
|
Arunas Kubelskas |
|
|
Kubelskas |
|
|
|
Chewbacca (Nelson/Marek 50) |
|
David G. Brown |
Helm |
259710W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon DePalma |
Skipper |
803867Q |
|
|
|
|
Liam Gorzen |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Hardt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Lyons |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Kellen McGee |
Bow |
|
USAKM140 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Wegner |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
dale smirl |
|
116295A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
El Toro (T-10) |
|
Josh Bell |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Jovan Brankov |
|
|
SRBJB2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carolyn Byerly-Dean |
Pit |
824101P |
USACB304 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Kolon |
Pit |
|
USAKK130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Demian Krentz |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Love |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karina Suyen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Entourage II (1D35T) |
|
Michael Dannecker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105) |
|
Judith & Ross McLean |
|
729032V |
USAJM386 |
|
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Graham Eger |
In the way |
|
USAGE31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fandango (J109) |
|
Martin Luken |
|
51909 |
|
|
|
|
Fastnet (Baltic 38 DP) |
|
Tracy Stevenson |
|
753999K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fortunate Sun (Tartan 4100) |
|
John Dunlevy |
|
337238Z |
|
|
|
|
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Robert Nelson |
|
262970X |
USARN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark & Diane Bouckaert |
|
373348Y |
USAMB137 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Graceful (Grand Soleil) |
|
John Hurley |
|
20575350 |
1D820885U |
Group 1 |
|
|
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
David Baker |
|
717093B |
|
|
|
|
Hasten (C&C41) |
|
Danni Baseheart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eleni Bisbis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathon Buetter |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Poast |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Simonsis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam St Pierre |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Stritt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Debbie Thomson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Lips (Farr40 OD) |
|
Michael Whitford |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Independence (T-10) |
|
Thomas Humphrey |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
It Wasn't Me (J 105) |
|
Steven Ekizian |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ralph Krauss |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Branwell Lepp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Sandberg |
Spinnaker trimmer |
824176W |
|
|
|
|
Morgan Van Ness |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KAZE (that’s Ka-Zeh) (T-10) |
|
Darren and Kristina Beck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LE RÊVE (Sun Fast 3300) |
|
Patrick Bredlau |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Minister (LS-10) |
|
Nancy Synder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mutiny (T10) |
|
John Schellenbach |
|
205310F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nebbiolo (C and C 36XL) |
|
Ana Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daryl Drake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Hochstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauten Hochstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Panozzo |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nick Spontak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Spontak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Spontak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Night Train (Thomas 35) |
|
Brian Morgan |
|
694678J |
USABM153 |
Group 1 |
|
|
NV (Schock 35) |
|
Darius Keblinskas |
|
332272R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34c) |
|
Robert Smetters |
|
730820P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Out of the Blue (T-10) |
|
MaryJo Ardizzone |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Coates |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Coolidge |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Jackowiec |
|
871088N |
USAGJ22 |
|
|
|
Katherine Scully |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pandora (Swan 46) |
|
Hank Graziano |
|
335608T |
|
|
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Perspicacity (T-10) |
|
Bob Cohen |
|
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pommes Frites (Pogo 50) |
|
Michael Evans |
|
70844 |
|
|
|
|
Radio Flyer (Catalina 27 TR) |
|
John Novembre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
Rambler (J 99) |
|
Benjamin Wilson |
|
681142V |
USABW85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ranger (Hunter 355) |
|
Bill Bartz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
REJECT (1D48) |
|
Matthew Rubsam |
|
730419R |
|
|
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
|
|
Runaway (Elan) |
|
Tom Gorey |
|
100799w |
|
|
|
|
RUSH (Nelson/Marek 36) |
|
Dean Doman |
|
319217W |
|
|
|
|
SALSA (J/130) |
|
Ashley Archambault |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Archambault |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fergus Clare |
|
|
USAFC35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shane Dare |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
DIANE DAVIDSON |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Hoffman |
Pit |
|
USARH206 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Horn |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gretchen Horn |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Kartheiser |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Warren Lane |
Nav/Tac |
|
USAWL40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sapphire (Arcona 435) |
|
Robert Radway |
|
302565S |
|
|
|
|
Scheherezade (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Jamal Alwattar |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Hirdes |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Koop |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alina Robinson |
Navigator |
705978V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Robinson |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Hussain Salbi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Van Der Aa |
|
USADV35 |
712186H |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Clark Pellett |
|
308269F |
USACP56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Skye (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Jeff & Jane Hoswell |
|
226157W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Split Pearsonality (Pearson 36-2) |
|
Stephen Gancarz |
|
804181V |
USASG76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Suspect (Perry 58) |
|
Mateusz Denslaw |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michail Gournis |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michail Gournis |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Lankford |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Vivian Maxwell Smith |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAVS13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bernd Ruschmeyer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diane Seidel |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Shipley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
bryan sims |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Sims |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
William Smith |
Navigator |
235281W |
USAWS91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oliver Whybrow |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Asylum (J 105) |
|
Jon Weglarz |
|
219487K |
|
|
|
|
Touring Machine (Catalina 275 Sport) |
|
Todd Gayley |
|
790795R |
|
|
|
|
Truant (S2 9.1) |
|
Walter & Holly Kawula |
|
332390U |
|
|
|
|
Unknown Lady NAI (Bashford 41 / Sydney 41) |
|
Eric Davis |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Ilahi |
Headsail Trimmer |
783349D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Jacob |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
YASSIN NAMDAR |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Tao |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Ward |
|
384765G |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Winter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Ron Buzil |
|
245909W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Frank |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANNAH GREEN |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Hinz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christina Ibanez |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Judge |
Spinnaker trimmer |
224951U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Kinning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Le |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Sheehy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dana Smith |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Turenne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vytis (J 105) |
|
Gyt Petkus |
|
752205R |
|
|
|
|
Walrus (Sabre 36) |
|
Susan Jenks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wildcard (Beneteau 40.7 First) |
|
Sean Sullivan Charlie Diamond |
|
671598M |
|
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton |
|
755262S |
|
|
|
|
Witch-Craft (T10) |
|
Nate & Carrie Webb |
|
683923Q |
USANW20 |
|
|
|
Y-Not (J 105) |
|
Gerhard Zinserling |
|
6615591 |
|
|
|
|
Zella (C&C 35-3) |
|
Luke Wolbrink |
|
761052Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|