|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
(Interlake) |
|
Bill Regan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Regan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1320 (Interlake) |
|
Ryan Clulo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1333 (Interlake) |
|
Luke Adams |
|
798344F |
|
|
|
|
Julian Ahluwalia |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
1372 (Interlake) |
|
Mitchell Kiss |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Susan Wills |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Wills |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
1382 (Interlake ) |
|
Mark Presley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Stephen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1435 (Interlake) |
|
Steve Aspery |
|
139977n |
|
|
|
|
Vincent Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bad Queso (Interlake) |
|
Craig Koschalk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Ohara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Turney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beauty and the Beast (Interlake) |
|
Petra Keuhnis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peggy Menzies |
|
178693M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Go For It (Interlake) |
|
Cara Bown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Davies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Sanderson |
|
803748U |
|
|
|
|
Julie Senff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gray/White (Interlake) |
|
Ian Mcgurn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Snodgrass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Young |
Skipper |
399847Q |
|
|
|
|
ILYC (Interlake) |
|
Barbara Dillon |
|
742143 |
|
|
|
|
Lauren Dillon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chip Wood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lady Guinevere (Interlake) |
|
Martha Saurine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Tynan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Tynan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Messi (Interlake ) |
|
George Ward |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jayme Ward |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Ward |
|
198048D |
42my63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mid-Cycle Enhancement (Interlake) |
|
Clark Chapin |
Helm |
101949Q |
USACC110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck White |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Naughti Boy (Interlak) |
|
donald bacharowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diana Kuiper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nolo Contendre (Interlake) |
|
Winston Hegg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Roeder |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Patronis (Interlake) |
|
Bruce Moore |
|
187565G |
|
|
|
|
Anne Schneider |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phantom (Interlake) |
|
Ros Lim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thane Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R (Interlake) |
|
Jeff Clark |
|
205716P |
|
|
|
|
Tim Cullenen |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Hickman |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Rastafarian (Interlake) |
|
Wyatt Costello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Forton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Lovell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Hot! (Interlake) |
|
Kevin Bradley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Marriott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colleen Mooney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarian (Interlake) |
|
Ameila Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avery Thorpe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Septapus (Interlake) |
|
Bridget Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinten Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sitting on the Bid (Interlake) |
|
Mike McClinchie |
Skipper |
653267X |
|
|
|
|
Danny Olson |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Sloopy (Interlake) |
|
Mark Makielski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bryan Parker |
|
269490K |
|
|
|
|
Tiffany Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Take 5 (Interlake) |
|
Jason Masseron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Sagan |
|
228194F |
|
|
|
|
The Cabooze (Interlake ) |
|
Katherine Harris |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Schmitt |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
Three Rivers (Interlake) |
|
Mike Dow |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Gordon |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glen Gordon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
White (Interlake) |
|
Charles Burke |
|
660222X |
|
|
|
|
Joe Missanich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WPOD (Interlake) |
|
Winston Hegg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Roeder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Smith |
|
|
USATS187 |
Group 1 |
|
|