|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
65_Red Roses II (J111) |
|
Bruce Chan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Absolutely (Farr 39ML) |
|
Lena Captain |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Couret |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Johannah de Gruyter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kali Donovan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leigh Donovan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Hansen |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shelagh Hansen |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Larson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Macaulay |
|
161622I |
USACM173 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bart Vervloet |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Aha! (J/70) |
|
Stephanie Arnold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Apex (Melges 24) |
|
Kent Picknell |
|
410615i |
USAKP38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Asterix (J/105) |
|
Jean Pierre Boespflug |
|
816639V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Arrow (Beneteau First 35 CE) |
|
Stephen Orsini |
|
232741N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bribery (Hanse 455) |
|
Maureen Batterberry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Comfort Monkey (Melges 24) |
|
Don Linrothe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distraction (Melges 24) |
|
Tom Greetham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Double Trouble (J/105) |
|
Ramona Barber |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nikki Daniel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrien Felon |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Henderson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathryn Meyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doubletime (J 109) |
|
Gavin Adams |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
USAGA34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Guillaume Claude |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Earley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave (the Irishman) Johnston |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex (the Machine) Levkovskiy |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Ross Macdonald (Himself) |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Trevor Murchison |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
John Polglase |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Thompson |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul (Blitz) Wetmore |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Elusive (C&C 115) |
|
Jeff Whitney |
|
652325N |
|
|
|
|
Flash-p (J111) |
|
Flash Marine |
|
776946J |
|
|
|
|
Flicka (J 35) |
|
Tom Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelia Erickson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyra Gautesen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Jacobsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jes Mannard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Mannard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Braden Price |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Dolly Smith |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Snyder |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
Free Bowl of Soup (Club Swan 42) |
|
Larry Coxen |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Danziger |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Davis |
Engineer |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Hicks |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Hopper |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Hopper |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Hopper |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Schenk, Eric Hopper Matt Davis |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Everett Mcavoy |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
JJ Miller |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
Beth Perkins |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Schenk |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeanette Schenk |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Sheets |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Goes to 11 (Antrim 27) |
|
Jeremy Bush |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace E (J 35) |
|
Brian White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havasu (J27) |
|
Arial Brewer |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Darcy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael R Darcy |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Mrozek |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Palmer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Schlossman |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Hydra (King 40) |
|
Sam Richardson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
insubordination (J/105) |
|
Lenny Rezabek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irie (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
George Dowding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jabberwocky (Melges 24) |
|
Paul Garner/ Steve McKracken/ Larry Crites |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaded (J/105) |
|
Chris Phoenix |
Skipper |
689071U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Javelin (J/80) |
|
Julian Croxall |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jouster (J/80) |
|
Davor Bonaci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Bradley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Jensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob MacRae |
|
829290Z |
|
|
|
|
Kinetic (J/105) |
|
Bob Hayward |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kowloon (Olson 911) |
|
Ken Chin |
|
212707J |
|
|
|
|
La Chancla (J/70) |
|
John E. Stocklass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liftoff (J/105) |
|
Alex Flint |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Johnson |
Pit |
720582Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Reid |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Karin Stevens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MadDash (Dash 34) |
|
John Arnott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derek Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carmen Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iver Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joren Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tavin Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Lloyd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leif Pedersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millennial Falcon (Melges 24) |
|
Evan Walker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moonglow (J/105) |
|
Praem Phulwani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moose Unknown (J/105) |
|
John Aitchison |
|
374410N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mossy (J/70) |
|
Ken Machtley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tara Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mystic (Sydney 41) |
|
Louise Anstey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Caulfield |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Hankin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurtis Klinebriel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jen Kolar |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Christy LoMauro |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Reichhold |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffery Reinhold |
Skipper |
255572A |
USAJR80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Reitblatt |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Wigley |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Nefarious (Farr 30) |
|
Dan Randolph |
|
|
USADR87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pathfinder-p (J/120) |
|
Jim Calnon |
Skipper |
663344B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Capps |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Columbus |
Bow |
829589s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cari Elstad |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Casey Elstad |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Soren Hughes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Wells |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peer Gynt (J/105) |
|
Sara Billey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Deckelbaum |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Goebel |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Holstrom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Rogers |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Viola |
Engineer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Puff (J/105) |
|
Stephen Summers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reckless (J/80) |
|
Julian Croxall |
|
682613N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mario laky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emre Sezer |
Tactician |
739013H |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
RIFF (J/70) |
|
Boris Luchterhand |
|
813583S |
USABL118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rising Sun (yamaha ) |
|
Patricia Barnard |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradford Lewis |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Perle |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Stroming |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Villarreal |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rodeo Clown (J/70) |
|
Kurt Dammeier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shrek (1D35) |
|
Larry P Butchart |
Headsail Trimmer |
194660X |
|
|
|
|
Paul Carter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Combie |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Della Hoag |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hoag |
Skipper |
213347p |
|
|
|
|
John Hoag |
|
286690I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Hulbert |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
|
|
|
Jones Kevin |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ric Peterson |
Headsail Trimmer |
303399c |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Stewart |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nils Watkins |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
SNOOP (J/70) |
|
Krystal Luchterhand |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sporting Jenny (S2 Yachts 9.1) |
|
Carl Harrington |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Riggs |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spyhop (J 109) |
|
David Schutte |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tally-Ho! (J/70) |
|
Mike Powell |
|
729373T |
USAMP179 |
|
|
|
Taz (J/70) |
|
Michael Breivik |
|
793878Y |
USAMB266 |
Group 1 |
|
|
TC (Hobie 33) |
|
JJ Hoag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Time Warp (Farr 395) |
|
Sue Davies |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Janders |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Jennerich |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve McCadden |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Kellen Rosburk |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Troublemaker (J/105) |
|
Jennifer MaGee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Underdog (J/80) |
|
Lek Dimarucot |
|
678049X |
|
|
|
|
Undine (Beneteau Oceanis 473) |
|
Murray Laidley |
|
61566 |
|
|
|
|
UpRoar (J/80) |
|
Paul English |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morris Lowitz |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Scribner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amanda Wyatt |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vitesse (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
David Steffen |
|
|
|
|
|
|