2016 Monaco Sportsboat Winter Series - Act V
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Ange Transparent (J 70)
Pizzoli Valter    
aprotec (J 70)
Mettraux Nelson    
Groux Nicolas    
Bolliger Nicole SUINB10  
Meylan Stéphane Tactician   Group 1  
ASTA (J 70)
Pelle Lindell Tactician SWEPL2  
Pelle Nihlmark SWEPN18  
Michael Schibbye SWEMS43  
B2 (J 70)
Michele Galli    
Breze (J70 )
Nick Beulcke Tactician    
Adrian Hoesch    
Brutus (J 70)
charles thompson    
Chris Webber Tactician    
Carpe Diem (J 70)
Jacopo Carrain Helm ITAJC7  
Filippo La Mantia Main Trimmer ITAFL11 Group 1  
Enrico Zennaro Headsail Trimmer ITAEZ1 Group 3  
CdE.ch (J 70)
Nicolas ANKLIN Helm SUINA1 Group 1  
Jean-Claude BURDET Tactician 1376 SUIJB2 Group 1  
Jean-Marc MONNARD 5828 SUIJM2 Group 3  
Guillaume RIGOT Main Trimmer SUIGR6 Group 1  
Diva (J 70)
Ferdinando Battistella    
Ex RCB (J70)
Massimo Soriano 300374N    
Forrest gump V (J70)
Roberto Tamburelli    
Gill Race Team (J 70)
Geoff Carveth Tactician    
Ian Wilson GBRIW14  
GRÜN Software AG (J 70)
Jens Ahlgrimm Helm GERJA4 Group 1  
Mathias Gedrange Spinnaker trimmer GERGM12 Group 1  
Stephan Mölle Headsail Trimmer GERSM15 Group 1  
Erik Powilleit Tactician GEREP6 Group 1  
Irruenza (J 70)
Giovanbattista Bosio Tactician ITAGB145 Group 1  
Edoardo Iperique Headsail Trimmer ITAEI5 Group 1  
Mirko Musso Bow ITAMM224 Group 1  
Alessandro Musumeci Bow ITAAM184 Group 1  
Matteo Scandolera Helm ITAFS44 Group 1  
Jamming (j 70)
Guglielmo Giordano Tactician    
Franco Loro Piana    
jan h. (J 70)
rainer fröhlich Tactician GERRF7 Group 1  
henning jäger Headsail Trimmer GERHJ12 Group 1  
Fabian Lemmel Helm GERFL7 Group 1  
jonas schmitt Spinnaker trimmer GERJS41 Group 1  
JEDI 70 (J 70)
Matteo Difino Helm ITAMD107 Group 1  
Michele Modonesi Main Trimmer ITAMM295 Group 1  
Cesare Vailati Spinnaker trimmer ITACV13 Group 1  
Filippo Zabban Tactician ITAFZ29 Group 1  
Jehol (J 70)
Daniel Mille    
Jukebox (J 70)
Philipp Bruhns Mid Mast GERPB17 Group 1  
Valentin Gebhardt Spinnaker trimmer GERVG5 Group 1  
Jörg Saeger Helm GERJS9 Group 3  
Max Wohlfeil Headsail Trimmer GERMW52 Group 1  
Juno (J/70)
Kalpakou Aliaksei    
Aleh Halauko    
Andrei Morozov Helm    
Saveliy Morozov    
Nikita Revenko    
Oleg Revenko    
Uladzislau Valadzko    
Vladislav Volodjko    
Le Redoutable (J 70)
Phillipe Battaglia    
Le Septante (J 70)
Michel Boussard Mast BELMB2 Group 1  
maurice Peregrini Helm FRATS12 Group 1  
irina travadel Mid Mast FRAIT2 Group 1  
Joel Villacampa Tactician FRAJV27 Group 1  
MAJIC (J 70)
Alexander ALEXANDROV Headsail Trimmer RUSAA27 Group 1  
Sergey BAKHAREV Tactician RUSSB12 Group 1  
Alexander MARKAROV Skipper RUSAM48 Group 1  
ROBIN MATULJA Main Trimmer CRORM1 Group 1  
Mary J. (j70)
Giacomo Loro Piana    
Hugo Rocha Tactician    
Mothership (J 70)
Ellen Bauer Bow    
Patrick Egger Spinnaker trimmer    
Moritz Rieger Tactician   Group 1  
NITE (j70)
Francesco Ivaldi Tactician    
Nicola Savoini    
PAGET (J 70)
Pierrik Devic    
Dennis Frederiksen    
Sebastien Travadel    
Pensavo Peggio (J 70)
Lorenzo Bressani Tactician ITALB55 Group 3  
Marco Laurino Headsail Trimmer ITAML7 Group 1  
Filippo Pacinotti Helm ITAFP23 Group 1  
Beppe Zavanone Bow ITAGZ5 Group 1  
PICCININA (J70)
Stefano Roberti MONSR1  
Sasha Grey (J 70)
Mario Beraha    
Tinn J70 (J 70)
Paolo Canale ITAPC23 Group 1  
Cesare Gabasio ITACG43  
Emanuele Rossetti ITAER10 Group 1  
Tre Makreller (J70)
Björn Athmer Bow   Group 1  
Stefan Kasunke Tactician   Group 1  
Marc-Daniel Mahlmann Helm GERMM27 Group 1  
Tom Stryi Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
WYC (J 70)
Yannick Hafner    

Main Menu

Crdit Suisse    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021