2016 Monaco Sportsboat Winter Series - Act III
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Ange Transparent (J 70)
Pizzoli Valter    
aprotec (J 70)
Groux nicolas    
ASTA (J 70)
Pelle Nihlmark    
Baby J (J70)
Charlie Esse    
Brutus (J 70)
Charles Thompson    
Carpe Diem (J 70)
Jacopo Carrain ITAJC7  
Fanny (J/70)
Jacob Lundqvist SWEJL10 Group 1  
Oscar Lundqvist SWEOL6 Group 1  
Pehr Selheden SWEPS29 Group 1  
Erik Skoting Headsail Trimmer SWEES15 Group 1  
jan h. (j70)
fabian lemmel GERFL7  
JAWS (J 70)
Werner Neuer SUIWN1  
Roland Schellenberg    
Andreas Suhner Chef   Group 1  
Reinhard Suhner Helm RSSUI4 Group 1  
Jeieli (J/70)
Pascal Alder    
Rico Gregorini SUIRG8  
Lisa Thoenen Other   Group 1  
Silvan Zuppiger Grinder   Group 1  
Jukebox (J 70)
Moritz Bruhns Runners GERMB76 Group 1  
Valentin Gebhard Spinnaker trimmer GERVG5 Group 1  
Sven Rüggesiek    
Heiner Wilkens Mast   Group 1  
lady like (J 70)
Lukas Ammon    
Le Redoutable (J 70)
Phillipe Battaglia    
Le Septante (J 70)
Michel Boussard BELMB2  
Led Zeppelin (J 70)
Marvin Frisch GERMF31  
MAJIC (J 70)
Alexander ALEXANDROV Headsail Trimmer RUSAA27 Group 1  
Sergey BAKHAREV Tactician RUSSB12 Group 1  
Alexander MARKAROV Skipper RUSAM48  
MYC 2 (J 70)
Fabian Eisenlohr    
Martin Sebald    
Christian Stoll    
Fabian Wunderle Other   Group 1  
PAGET (J 70)
Pierrik Devic    
Dennis Frederiksen    
PICCININA (J 70)
Stefano Roberti MONSR1  
Sasha Grey (J 70)
Mario Beraha    
SUI 287 (J70)
Rico Hasler Other   Group 1  
Eric Monnin    
Beat Müller    
Stephan Rupp Other SUIRS11 Group 1  
Massimo Soriano 300374N    
Tinn J70 (J 70)
Cesare Gabasio ITACG43  
Tre Makreller (J 70)
Claas Lehmann Helm    
Tom Stryi Headsail Trimmer    
Valentin Zeller Tactician GERVZ2 Group 1  
WYC (J 70)
Yannick Hafner    
Xenophon (J 70)
Uli Bauer    
Lorenz Huber Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Nico Lutz    
Markus Reger GERMR10  

Main Menu

Crdit Suisse    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021