2023 St. Thomas International Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
9 (IC 24)
Sam Martin    
A Mi Paso (IC 24)
Agustín Lázaro-Lugo PURAL1  
Adrenaline ()
Lucy Jackson    
Again (Hobie Wave)
Kyrre Culver    
Bad Decisions (J30)
Fuzzy Stoddard    
Bermuda High - Sound Sailing Center (Hanse 400)
Martin van Breems 164768D USAMV9  
Big Island (IC-24)
Peter Stanton    
Blitz (Summit 40)
Peter B. Corr 52915   Group 1  
Boat Drinks (IC24)
Jimmie Cockerill    
Xavier Hayden    
Sam Martin Chef   Group 1  
Chili Pepper (Beneteau First 10 Modified)
Bastian Sarh    
Crystal (J 39)
Jerome O'Neill (M) 255227S    
Desorden (Beneteau First 44.7)
Christian Cabral    
EH01 - Global Yacht Racing (Beneteau First 47.7)
Andy Middleton    
Escapado (First 40.7)
Germaine Williams    
FiDeAh (Hobie Wave)
Niall Bartlett    
Flying Jenny (Cape 31)
Sandra Askew    
Hotel California too (SC 70)
Stephen Schmidt    
Huron Girl (Ic 24)
Mike Finley    
Island Water World/ Desperado (IC 24)
Frits Bus Chuck Pessler   Group 1  
JBlack Pearl (IC 24)
Dan McGanty 672284V   Group 1  
JBlack Pearl (IC 24)
Dan McGanty 672284V   Group 1  
Lady M (Beneteau First 40.7)
Joan Rodriguez    
Liquid (J 122)
Pamala Baldwin   Group 3  
M2 (Cape 31)
Marc McMorris    
Magic Bus (IC-24)
David Franzel    
Magic Bus (IC 24)
John Foster    
Maverick (Melges 24)
Ricardo Fontanet 826981Y    
Nuts (Hobie Wave)
Ian Bartlett    
One Love (IC-24)
William McConnell    
PAROMA (Salona 44)
Michael Wilkinson Captain 218797N    
Privateer (Cookson 50)
Ron O'Hanley    
Red Dog (IC 24)
Lemuel de Jesus 672284V   Group 1  
Roundabout (IC 24)
Heather Robertson Mid Mast   Group 1  
Mike Sabinash    
Eric Tobias Primary Speed Guy 369732F USAET21 Group 1  
Andrew Van Sickle In the way 777903W USAAV33 Group 1  
Susie Voltz    
Smile and Wave (Melges 32)
Jaime Torres    
Stark Raving Mad IX (Carkeek 47)
Jim Madden 153968C   Group 1  
Stinger (IC 24)
Jovan Brankov Primary Speed Guy 663639K SRBJB2 Group 1  
Jay Butler Skipper 765717D   Group 1  
Michael Conforti Bow   Group 1  
Richard Vernon Main Trimmer    
stole it (Hobie Wave)
Page Anderson 721490N   Group 1  
Taz (RP 37)
Bernard Evan-Wong   Group 1  
Timbalero 3 (G4)
Eduardo Perez   Group 1  
Trinity IV (J 42)
David McDonough 699051A   Group 1  
URAYO (IC-24)
Gilberto Rivera   Group 1  
Whiplash (Hobie Wave)
Michael Compton    
Wild T'ing (Dufour 40)
Lawrence Aqui   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy