|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Aimant de Fille (J/145) |
|
Lynn Bowser |
Main Trimmer |
200841H |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Tony DiarBakerli |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Oliver Ernest |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steven Ernest |
Owner |
335088D |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steven Pacelli |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Robinson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Snow |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Arthur Vasenius |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Amazing Grace (Custom Farr 57) |
|
Ronald Agustsson |
Foil Trimmer |
786012U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Brazil |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Burke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Hovark |
Spinnaker trimmer |
2009012775 |
USAJH388 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jonathan Keetz |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Legge |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
THOMAS LEHTONEN |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
James Puckett |
Skipper |
653559b |
|
|
Yes |
|
carl Sarnoff |
Watch Captain |
828381U |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
jotham schwartz |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Argo (MOD 70) |
|
Westy Barlow |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Chad Corning |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peter - Evie Cumming |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Charlie Ogletree |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alister Richardson |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Brian Thompson |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
ARGO 4 (J/125) |
|
Ian Fournier |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peter Heck |
Navigator |
828880Z |
USAPH128 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Kenny Kieding |
Co-Skipper |
187597O |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Vincent |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tedd White |
|
|
USTW65 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Artemis (Botin 65 ) |
|
Carlos Badell |
Boat Captain |
252096x |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Delmar Badell |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jay Crum |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Joe Crum |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Rodney Daniel |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peter King |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sonny Lopez |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Raymond Paul |
|
61305 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dennis Roweder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Keith Stahnke |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Wayne |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Seadon Wijsen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
BadPak (Botin 56) |
|
Jon Gardner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJG10 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Tom Holthus |
|
291956A |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hartwell Jordan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Mazzella |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Artie Means |
Navigator |
144725q |
usam4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Bruce Nelson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ty Reed |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Matt Smith |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jacob Sorosky |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Bolt (Nelson Marek 70) |
|
sam heck |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Greg Helias |
In the way |
233706M |
USAGH1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
jeff linden |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zack Maxam |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Manny Moledo |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Phil Moore |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dave Oborn |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carson Reynolds |
Watch Captain |
|
USACR85 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Craig Reynolds |
Skipper |
218932y |
|
|
Yes |
|
Maximilian Rosenblad |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
jim Sears |
Watch Captain |
383201J |
USAjs291 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chim Chim (Gunboat 62) |
|
Wesley Ewing |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Hilton Eymard |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Gallagher |
|
354102I |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeremiah Garland |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Owen Johnson |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Scott Klodowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Matuszeski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jason Owens |
Navigator |
660624X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Will Suto |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
City Lights (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
David Binder |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Andy Blakeslee |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Burke Bebout |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Caitlin Gutekunst Cerra |
Bow |
784978D |
USACG135 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nathan de Vries |
|
797623T |
AUSND17 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brendan Huffman |
Floater |
237210L |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Shingler |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aaron Wangenheim |
|
193345T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brooke Wangenheim |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Emily Wangenheim |
In the way |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
DarkStar (Farr40 ) |
|
Tom Armbruster |
Headsail Trimmer |
707628W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Brown |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jared Gargano |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Don GrayIII |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Liz Hopkins |
|
|
USALH80 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
BENJAMIN LANDIS |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Russ Turk |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Fast Exit II (Ker 51) |
|
Alan Andrews |
Watch Captain |
143972X |
USAAA12 |
|
Yes |
|
Pike Harris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Erik Kristiansen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Mader |
Pit |
764986T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
RANDALL MORENO |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Collin Mulry |
Mid Bow |
|
USACM257 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Raymont |
Skipper |
270977B |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brad Wheeler |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tyler Wolk |
Bow |
|
Usatw34 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Favonius (Dehler 46) |
|
Sylvain Barrielle |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Greg Dorn |
Skipper |
666986P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ashley Perrin |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Sessions |
Strategist |
294617W |
USAMS337 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cameron Tuttle |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Ure |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Noah Weissich |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Grand Illusion (Santa Cruz 70) |
|
John Aschieris |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Blunt |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Garrett Brown |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Brooks Clark |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David H. Clark |
|
111289S |
|
|
Yes |
|
Daniel Geissmann |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick O'Brien |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Tom O'Keefe |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jake Reynolds |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bud Richley |
Watch Captain |
671531x |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Groundhog Day (Rogers 46) |
|
Todd Best |
Bow |
829350C |
USATB210 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Allie Blecher |
Autopilot |
292952Y |
USAAB53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sean Crane |
Floater |
324054Q |
usasc179 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Antonio Festa |
Stunt Owner |
656044Q |
usaaf84 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rich Festa |
In the way |
656127V |
USARF84 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Melia Grasska |
Pit Assist |
828200j |
USAMG204 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Will Petersen |
Offside trimmer |
283025n |
usawp5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Staff |
Headsail Trimmer |
225937Y |
USAJS272 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mary Stuyvesant |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
4110570 |
USAMS154 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Tetrick |
Bow |
793089U |
USAWT12 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ho’okolohe (Farr 57) |
|
Daniel Bailey |
Bow |
|
USADB241 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Corkett |
Spinnaker trimmer |
170747R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stephen Dodd |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Fizz Foster |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
JAMES Foster |
Alternate |
177851C |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ty Pryne |
Floater |
176112m |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Cecil & Alyson Rossi |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Emily Rossi |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Rothwell |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hollywood Down Under (JV72) |
|
Marcin Banaszek |
Mid Bow |
|
POLMB5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Maxwell Brennan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
717186N |
USAMB241 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Chapman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Koen De Smedt |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jennifer Garvey |
Pit |
|
USAJG159 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Max Godfroy |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Hawkins |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chandler Hill |
Offside trimmer |
|
USACH197 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dale Johnston |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Marcus Korobacz |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Levings |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Millett |
Navigator |
124150J |
usadm111 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Filip Peitrzak |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Harrison Philip |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jonathan Rankine |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Francis (Frank) Richard |
Leeward Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Marc Ignacio Rosenfeld Lipkes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Somerville |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Michael Spies |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Mirage (Santa Cruz 70) |
|
Ian Bower |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tod Clark |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chuck Furey |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Heather Furey |
Owner |
666618C |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ray Marchetta |
Navigator |
|
USARM24 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jon Sanchioli |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kimberly Stanford |
Spinnaker trimmer |
717498N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Samantha Treadwell-Hartsell |
|
210470J |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Wallace |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Nereid (J/125) |
|
Bill Blazer |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Damian Craig |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jeremy Davidson |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Standish Fleming |
|
745141R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Casey Gignac |
Lion Tamer |
689679B |
USACG168 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Charles Jenkins |
In the way |
707428Q |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Orion (MOD70) |
|
Paul Allen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Hogan Beatie |
|
|
USAHB15 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Giulio Bertelli |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Morgan Larson |
Grinder |
159573H |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Cam Lewis |
Chef |
|
CL1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Matt Noble |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Justin Shaffer |
Skipper |
|
USAJS136 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peligroso (Dencho/Kernan 68) |
|
Doug Baker |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
James Clappier |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dustin Durant |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADD41 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
John Fuller |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kaipo Kelley |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
keith Kilpatrick |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Doug Mclean |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
william Menninger |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Ernie Richau |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Cody Schlub |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Benjamin Wheatley |
Princess |
246219T |
USABW86 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Pyewacket (Andrews 68) |
|
Mark Callahan |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Roy Disney |
|
161286U |
|
|
Yes |
|
Scott Easom |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Torben Grael |
Helm |
|
BRATG1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peter Isler |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Brad Jackson |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Robbie Kane |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ben Mitchell |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Tony Mutter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
NZLAM32 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Daryl Wislang |
In the way |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Ramble On (Beneteau First 44.7) |
|
Fredrick Abbott |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Cabot |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Cheesman |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bradley Kleihege |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gary Reynolds |
Headsail Trimmer |
782047X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Roy |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steven Steiner |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Whalen |
Skipper |
52656 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Warren Wolfe |
Navigator |
672374x |
|
|
Yes |
|
Reinrag 2 (J125) |
|
Joby Easton |
|
193396E |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Garnier |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Lonsway |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Burgess Malarkey |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Pistay |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Rio 100 (Bakewell White 100) |
|
Ben Bardwell |
Bow |
|
USARB13 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Bouwe Bekking |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jay Davis |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ethan Doyle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Justin Ferris |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jesse Fielding |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Morgan Gutenkunst |
Strategist |
USAMG28 |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alex Higby |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
William Jenkins |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Drew Lawler |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Lynch |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeff Messano |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Manouch Moshayedi |
Skipper |
254357X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sebastian Moshayedi |
Grinder |
|
USASM128 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joe Penrod |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Scott Tompkins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dylan Vogel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Saga (TP52) |
|
John Brynjolfsson |
Owner |
799759U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Capperucci |
Mast |
828928N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Holly Davis |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
michael Herlihy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jonathan Hoover |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bryson Hough |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Chad Hough |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Tyler Prentice |
Bow |
|
Usatp41 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Steven Rossi |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Spin Doctor (Andrews 40 Custom) |
|
Jaimie Anderson |
Pit |
USAJA103 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Farrell |
Skipper |
698644P |
USAPF62 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
TIM GAUB |
Main Trimmer |
813846R |
USATG91 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Tom Jacobs |
Headsail Trimmer |
149577K |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Doug Johnstone |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pierre Quincy |
Mast |
825386Z |
USAPQ5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Winnard |
Tactician |
252483w |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vitesse (RP 52) |
|
Tyler Baeder |
Headsail Trimmer |
247392F |
USATB78 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pete Balash |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Scott Beavis |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sean Couvreux |
Watch Captain |
|
USASC4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Furlong |
Skipper |
169950F |
USAFT9 |
|
Yes |
|
Jan Majer |
Navigator |
391648V |
USAJM75 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Mark Newbrook |
Grinder |
246133Q |
USAMN3 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Blaine Pedlow |
Main Trimmer |
235940U |
usabp8 |
|
Yes |
|
Chris Welch |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Westerly (Santa Cruz 52 ) |
|
Chris Busch |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
W. Greg clark |
Pit |
278005S |
USWC103 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andy Dippel |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Clement Maestri |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dave Moore |
|
279083l |
|
|
Yes |
|
Alec Offenberger |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Will Paxton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Taylor Schlub |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Andrew Schwenk |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
White Cloud (Cookson 12M / Farr 39) |
|
James Gilmore |
Watch Captain |
|
USAJG257 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Grossman |
|
786700W |
USAPG81 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Vanderzanden |
Watch Captain |
|
USABV25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zephyrus (Reichel Pugh 77) |
|
Dan Crowley |
Helm |
160910F |
USADC154 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Damon Guizot |
Owner |
392057W |
USADG56 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Jourdane |
Navigator |
129522T |
USAJJ106 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Roger Kurath |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dave Leverett |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian McMartin |
Bow |
|
USABM109 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stuart Palmer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Priest |
Watch Captain |
673441N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robin Sodaro |
Helm |
101868S |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Gary Tautz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anders Troedsson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zero Gravity 51 (Reichel-Pugh 51) |
|
Matt Anderson |
Foil Trimmer |
663656Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lawrence Andrews |
Co-Skipper |
740477v |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ivan Batanov |
Skipper |
|
USAIB9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lynsi Gibbons |
Spinnaker trimmer |
230961P |
USALL33 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Austin Graef |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Graef |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Eric Heim |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Marvin Lee |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
USAML105 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Sudano |
Watch Captain |
|
563728 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
casper thijssen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|