2022/2023 Etchells Biscayne Bay Series - Louis Piana Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
319 (Etchells)
Andre Beese CANAB64 Group 1  
Mark Porter   Group 1  
Bruce Scott Helm CANBS28 Group 1  
A Mac (Etchells)
Jack Jakosky 105403F   Group 1  
ADA (Etchells)
Harry Blowers    
David Maclean    
Sul Sahota    
Amateur Hour (Etchells)
Senet Bischoff   Group 1  
American Baby (Etchells)
George Francisco 198460D    
ANNIE (Etchells)
Gary Gilbert 224952V   Group 1  
Arena (Etchells)
David Bedford    
James Markby   Group 1  
Ben Paton    
Big Dawg (Etchells)
Malcolm Lamphere    
Big E (E22)
Rick Merriman 113897c USARM14  
Phil Trinter    
Blackadder II (Etchells)
Andrew Cumming 718485Z    
Blackfish (Etchells)
Ronald Zaeeella    
Bungee Smuggler (Etchells)
Barry Parkin 669476x   Group 1  
Caramba (Etchells)
Jose Fuentes 18727C    
Marc Gauthier    
Tony Rey    
Wilson Stout Bow   Group 1  
Coyote (Etchells)
Jeff Holder    
Edward Trevelyan   Group 1  
Alex Yakutis    
Cruel Jane 2.0 (Etchells)
Andrew Macrae/ Luke Lawrence    
Dark N'Stormy (Etchells)
Edward Tillinghast 218885K USAET14 Group 1  
Encore (Etchells)
David Huck    
Exabyte (Etchells )
Shaun Frohlich    
FINN (Etchell)
Martin Wasmer    
Flying Colors (Etchells)
Ken Womack 2349961I    
Freedom (Etchells)
D Craig Mense 652245Q USADM232 Group 1  
It's A(nother) Conspiracy (Etchells)
Adrian Hanley   Group 1  
JaJa (Etchells)
Alex Lacy   Group 1  
Jeremiah (Etchells)
Jonah Pruitt 106334n USAJP85 Group 1  
Julia (Etchell)
Rick Kaiser   Group 1  
Gerri Whitley    
La Tormenta (Etchells)
Shannon W Bush 133730K USASB130 Group 1  
Leading Edge (Etchells)
Jeff Dever 184088C USAJD52 Group 1  
Lifted (Etchells)
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225 Group 1  
Louise (Etchells)
Thomas Carruthers    
Lydia (Etchells)
Chris Busch    
Josh Powell    
Josh Powell    
Mad Blue (Etchells)
Adrian Owles 741920P   Group 1  
Mahalaga (Etchells)
Peter Vessella 108448Y   Group 3  
More Cowbell (Etchells)
Audrey Morin 673911Q   Group 1  
Chris Morin   Group 1  
Ed Rowe   Group 1  
Jack Zinn   Group 1  
Nemesis (Etchells)
Fred Chandler Main Trimmer    
Tom Dawson Bow 182115I USATD99 Group 1  
Jeff Nehms Skipper 141482Q USAJH66 Group 1  
No Dramas (Etchells )
Andrew Lawson GBRAL32 Group 1  
Billy Russell Main Trimmer GBRWR5 Group 1  
Graham Vials Helm GBRGV1 Group 1  
Oatmeal (Etchells)
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
Mark Mendelblatt    
Andrew Palfrey    
Odd Ball (Etchells)
Jack Franco 111292N USAJF139 Group 1  
OTTO (Etchells)
Bent Christian Wilhelmsen    
Palavar (Etchells)
Kai Hockley   Group 1  
Privateer (Etchells)
Ned Breed Bow   Group 1  
Michael Jobin 396049E USAMJ31 Group 1  
Matt LaLumiere Tactician   Group 1  
Christina Persson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Rebel (Etchells)
Scott Kaufman 119671C USSK71  
Rock On (Etchells)
Argyle Campbell 120512Z    
Standfast (Etchells )
Simon Patterson   Group 1  
STELLA BLUE (Etchells)
Stephen Benjamin Skipper 101374L USASB Group 3  
Michael Buckley Tactician USAMB20 Group 3  
David Hughes Other 200767Q USADH5 Group 3  
Ian Liberty Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Strait Dealer (Etchells)
David Franks    
Surprise (Etchells)
Tristram Coffin 807295N USATC136 Group 1  
Swedish BLUE (Etchells)
Ante Razmilovic GBRAR18 Group 1  
Tar & Feathered (Etchells )
Don Dowd 687409w   Group 1  
The Garrison (Etchells)
Michael Hasko CANMH28 Group 1  
The Martian (Etchells)
Marvin Beckmann 112022Z   Group 1  
Tiburon (Etchells)
Mark Watson/ Dirk Kneulman   Group 3  
Tquila (Etchells)
James Mchugh   Group 1  
USA 1300 (Etchells)
Greiner Hobbs    
Veracity (Etchells)
John Sommi   Group 1  
Vertigo 2 (Etchells)
Chris Lanza 389831H USACL26 Group 1  
Victory (Etchells)
Victor Cribb 243801F USAVC9 Group 1  
Viva (Etchells)
Donald Jesberg 111936M   Group 1  
WarCanoe (Etchells)
Giulio Desiderato Tactician ITAGD41 Group 3  
Jonny Goldsberry USAJG91 Group 3  
Matteo Ramian ITAMR54 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy