|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Absolute Properties (BP) (J 30) |
|
Jahvon Hector |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Carrack Jones |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jahkeem Warren |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jahkeem Warren |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jahkeem Warren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAGIO OF LORNE (HR382) |
|
Robert Avery |
Grinder |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Catherine Cox |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Landry |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
nicola nuttall |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Ross |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Wooley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alpha Centauri of London (S&S Swan 65) |
|
Guy Kezirian |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cara Paulina Lange |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edith Lange |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthias Maus |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Schroeder Pascal |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Riha |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wolfgang Riha |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Pascal Schroeder |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Georg Skolaut |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Assuage (Swan 48) |
|
Ruta Ambrasaite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Angel |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
giles catron |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
richy cowens |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Denyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lynne East |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
adrian egan |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
adam hall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
stuart harrison |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
rob mclean |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
eoin mcpherson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
richard stjohn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
chris woods |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Helen Wright |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Bella J (J 133) |
|
Keith Amirault |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
764797U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Flemming |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANGF13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Meredeth Gilmore |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANMG38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Grant |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANCG26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Inches |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
CANPI2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maggie Kennedy |
Other |
|
CANMK19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Mifflin |
Mast |
|
CANMM59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Nicholson |
In the way |
|
CANSN9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Raymond Rhinelander |
|
|
CanRR22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
BESRA (Dufour 430) |
|
Jamie Dean-Brown |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan Holmes |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
John HOWELL |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Howell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jean-Paul Michalski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zak Michalski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Newell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Phillips |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Pearl (Solaris 72) |
|
Carina Almer |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alessandro Battistelli |
Main Trimmer |
|
ITAAB3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthias Bollhorst |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luca Chiarello |
Bow |
|
ITALC9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Enriquez |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Enriquez |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carina Kriegl Pisec |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luca Landolfi |
Mast |
|
ITALL70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vittorio Landolfi |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ITAVL15 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrea Merani |
Helm |
|
ITAAM56 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Federico Piani |
Navigator |
|
ITAFP123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Pisec |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Giacomo Maria Santinelli |
Grinder |
|
ITAGS121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
SANDRO SPAZIANI |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ITASS137 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wolfgang Voller |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue Tide/Painkiller3 (Sunsail 46) |
|
Joel Fermanek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl James |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brown Skin Girl (RS ELITE) |
|
Joshua Daniels |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Astrid Deeth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bo Stehlin |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caipirinha (First 40.7) |
|
Christopher Bock |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Austen Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jen Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm Francis |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Patrick Holloran |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Andrew Hunting |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Katie Linaker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Marasco |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Nick McGhee |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rosemary Nunn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne O'Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Richardson |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Peter starr |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cricket (First 35) |
|
Isabeau Croes |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Rodney Dodd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jinny Feild |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Hubel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenner Issac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
sherry Issac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandy Mair |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Boom (RS ELITE) |
|
Paul Deeth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANTER DEJAGER |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
MARY WILKINSON |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
EH01 - Global Yacht Racing (First 47.7) |
|
Adrian Adrian |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Foley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nikki Hornet |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Hunt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Kohl |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Maher |
Engineer |
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Marrows |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Mechem |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tanya Mechem |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andy Middleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nannette Netal |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Nicol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Wood |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
El Ocaso (J 122) |
|
Stephen Beckett |
|
|
GBRSB66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Bodie |
Pit |
|
GBRJB201 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Annabelle Body |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Body |
Owner |
|
GBRCB114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Body |
Helm |
|
GBRCB99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Durcan |
Main Trimmer |
|
IRLHD9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bobby Hillier |
Other |
USARH36 |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Moxey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GBRRM128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grattan Roberts |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
IRLGR8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh Ward |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
GBRHW29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Escapado (First 40.7) |
|
Ricky Bruton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vito Dagostino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Ewart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Horton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Owens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deborah Rees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Rees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Rolls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Ston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adele Stow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirsta White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germaine Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ned Winter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fatjax (Shipman 63) |
|
James Briggs |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Conway |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcus Croskell |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Edwards |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ornella Giordano |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kayon Guiste |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dugald Kirkpatrick |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iain Kirkpatrick |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacqueline Kirkpatrick |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
sophia kirkpatrick |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danielle Southey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Stanley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Nemo (Dehler 30 OD) |
|
Julien AUBIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thierry BERRY |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Didier CADILLON |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Guillaume DANET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin GREAUX |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
GFA Caraïbes - La Morrigane (Surprise Archambault) |
|
Tristan Marmousez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hatha Maris (Dufour 40) |
|
Lyssandra Barbieri |
|
261289Z |
|
|
|
|
Camberya Barkoye |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aleksandra Bogdanovich |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Cope |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Helen Iatrou |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Giliana Matthias |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Margarita Ogolceva |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Liesbeth Roggeman |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryanne Small |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thalita Zur Werra |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hightide (Dehler 34) |
|
Geoffrey Pidduck |
Owner |
|
ANTGDP3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patmore Watson |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Holding Pattern (ST370) |
|
Sarah Barry |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Bolingbroke |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rashide Braithwaite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harold Cudmore |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yves de Block |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oliver Essex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sir Richard Matthews |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Drummond Sydenham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hooligan Racing (TP52) |
|
Zygmund Beatty |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad boston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Busch |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Curtis Florence |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
2700011a |
CANCF1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Macrae |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abie McLaughiln |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Allen Myers |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Otenbaker |
Bow |
|
USAMO40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
Orrin Starr |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilson Stout |
|
|
USAWS74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Evans / Trey Sheehan |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
John von Schwarz |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kyle Vowels |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nick Ward |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Huey Too (Cal 40 Modified) |
|
Scholl Alan |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emma Crane |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Bernard Evan-Wong |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luce Griffart |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Kraemer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Warren Palfrey |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Reshetiloff |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Imagine Of Falmouth (Feeling 39) |
|
Jonathan Constantine |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
David Gregory |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Imogen Gregory |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Pavey |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Peck |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Roebuck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
In Theory (JPK 1080) |
|
Carter Holland |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Kirby |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marion Maneker |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
651223O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Owen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roland Schulz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
243568Z |
USARS69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Wittick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
J-Aguar (J 120) |
|
Jim Vos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jigsaw (Oyster 53) |
|
Debs Batchelor |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Batchelor |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Penny Bloxham |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Fuchs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Galbraith |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Galbraith |
|
5301c |
|
|
|
|
Ian Galbraith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Galbraith |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Melissa Jacques |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John McMeeking |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marilyn McMeeking |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Righton |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KALI - Global Yacht Racing (Beneteau 47.7) |
|
David Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fiona Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erich Buri |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruth Cole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fanoula Grekos |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Hayoun |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Danielle Lux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Pickering |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Stephanie Quinn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Ramsdale |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ausrine Schneider |
|
767527Q |
LTUAS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Swain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katy (Westerly Konsort) |
|
Boris Bugalter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marina Chumakina |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karina Hicks |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary O'Grady |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dmitry Smelansky |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Weston |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KH+P Anguilla (Dufour 460) |
|
Kirsten Panzer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lena Rusche |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeanette Schlosser |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Sparrer |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KH+P Barbuda (Dufour 412 GL Liberty) |
|
robert gerstenberger |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alfons Horn |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Neumann |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robby Nitsche |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sebastian Sieber |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KH+P Bequia (Dufour 412 GL) |
|
Laura Fischer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisca Grundobler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Heine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophie Schweyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Seidl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KH+P Botero (Dufour 520 GL) |
|
Benjamin Becker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peggi Biczysko |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frederik Cichon |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ulrike Cichon |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alfred Geisser |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Grimmert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Rieser |
Co-Skipper |
|
SUIPR12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephan Uden |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eva Vossmerbäumer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KH+P Braque (Dufour 520 GL) |
|
Armin Schawalder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emanuel Stierli |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Silvan Stierli |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Urs Waldvogel |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dieter Walser |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KH+P Creole (Sunsail) |
|
Ian Clayton |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Dean |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Ford |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Kilgour |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl McCrudden |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Monk |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KH+P IBIS (Dufour 460) |
|
Herbert Abele |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfram Ernst |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ansgar Koetz |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Reinhard Loechner |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reiner Schraenkler |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KH+P Moby Sick (Dufour 520 GL) |
|
Peter Reese |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thorsten Schacht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Stammerjohann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klaus Stumpe |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thorsten Zorn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KH+P Nevis (Dufour 460) |
|
Heinz Beiler |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Clement |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Armin Meier |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Pfeiffer |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KH+P Nolde (Dufour 460) |
|
Ger Coakley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roy Darrer |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Colman Garvey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kieran Kelleher |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul O' Regan |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Legacy (Soverel 43) |
|
Reginald Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liquid (J 122) |
|
Pamala Baldwin |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Malik Charles |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Hastings |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Hastings |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Kramer |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Shelley Lipke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zidane Martin |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Scott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Live Love Antigua (Sete Mares) (Archambault 40) |
|
Colin Baldwin |
Helm |
|
GBR9095R |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shakyra Cornelius |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Elias |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Firkins |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel Green |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spike Jones |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Moore |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Peters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosie Sbrolla |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aurora Sillars |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mansell Styles |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MIRO - DYC (Dufour 390 GL) |
|
Johannes Scheffold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moementum (Gunboat) |
|
Ryan Hanger |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Cristy Hefferman |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Hefferman |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Petro Jonker |
Handicaper |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucky Mike |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Moe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stevan RICE |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Russel |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Moonflower 3 (Salona 44) |
|
Kyndera Keithley |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Lethcoe |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Randi Martin |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maria McIntire |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chloe Need |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Mozart (GS 39) |
|
Michaela (Kyla) Arthur |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Becky Broudie |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruby Gee |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandra Larson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Steer |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pippa Turton |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nirvana (San Juan 34) |
|
Wayne chanchow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lloyd De Roche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otto Deroche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otto Deroche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Josa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albert ollivieme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eushme Weshire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSA Spirit (Cork 1720) |
|
Jules Mitchell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSA Valiant (Cork 1720) |
|
Vanessa Brodie |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chung Chan |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Headon |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dominic Holden |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Holden |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
OCEANS TRIBUTE (Crowther Tri) |
|
James Anthony |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guy Chester |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julie EDDICOTT |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter FLETCHER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Lawrence |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alison Miller |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oozlumbird (rs elite) |
|
Robbie Ferron |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Outdoor World Yamaha (RS Elite) |
|
Emily Gaillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alison Knoblaush |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shenay Malone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PALANAD II (Class40) |
|
Stephane CANTIN |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vincent DERRUSSY |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Débora FIRLEY |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick LLAU |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerald NEGRAUD |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Raphael PIGNOT |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel PORTIER |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremie SIBERT |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Franck SORET |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Thierry VANGOUT |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Panacea X (Salona 45) |
|
Katy Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Daniel |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
tommy Deckins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Getson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Constance Hummel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flora Laidlow |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Saiorse Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard St John |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oksana Werbowy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pata Negra (IRC 46) |
|
Will Bartle-Jones |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bella Brown |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Brown |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Burrows |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Douglas |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Gilburt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Hagerty |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Jackson |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bernard Kaufhold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Kay |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Pulman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Thorn |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pied Piper (Sunsail 41) |
|
Ian Plumbley |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Pritchard |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Soprovich |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erling Storaune |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Sverre |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sverre |
Boat Captain |
CAN100 |
CAN100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Prevail (Tripp 65) |
|
Kari Bretschger |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Bretschger |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Champtaloup |
Main Trimmer |
785052X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Guy Filabozzi |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Gribble |
|
122965U |
USADG133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzy Leech |
Nav/Tac |
179461E |
USASL3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Thompson Maggie |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danielle Masse-Berger |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Tripp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Tyler |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Tyler |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Tyler |
Watch Captain |
790859Z |
USART78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Vandervort |
Watch Captain |
173453s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
gregory wessel |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dean Ziehl |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
PUNCH CROISIERES - MAISONS SATEC (Farr 40) |
|
Christophe COUETTE |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Homayoun DJAMEI |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jhamarly EDWARDS |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Jean Michel Figueres |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Loick FIGUERES |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony ICARD |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen KAMINSKI |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Fanny PERROT |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Alain PUDAL |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
chelsea RENNHOFF |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard WHITING |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Quintessence III (Frers 46 - IOR 2 Ton) |
|
Adam Annis |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Athill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Braff |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Crum |
|
109616U |
|
|
|
|
Kevin Eide |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Angie Griffin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Hedding |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug (Augie) Olson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Skluzacek |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Smith |
|
202863R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gordon Stott |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Janet Sweeney |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rasaben- DYW (Oceanis 41.1) |
|
Robert Cunnane |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jodie North |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paresh Patel |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reinhardt Rauscher |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Stanley |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
REBEL (Farr 45) |
|
Comacho |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dekel Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugh Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franklyn Brathwaite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karon Burmester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mauritz Burmester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rowan Kirby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Malone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Sylvester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rashida Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Yergan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhapsody (Oceanis 473) |
|
Jamie Bruce |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jade Hughes |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacqueline Kavanagh |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terry Kavanagh |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Sotir |
Floater |
828989X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diana Turkington |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sang Neuf (J 109) |
|
reie Anroire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
raute Coline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Armamgaud Emilie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andie Helene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrlen Jean-Francois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
goffair raiie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raico Thibauh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peror Tiphaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sao Jorge (Harmony 52 ) |
|
Krisdef Babe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sian brecuter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruan Geragty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auid Goal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Micah Melwyyc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aliban NA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
marchi NA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Suee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
timec Vuda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malt Warner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germaine Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ollice Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schbrafougnasse 5 (Bavaria 44) |
|
Gerard Blanc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George’s Dourassof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pascal Escoffier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philippe Gouezo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dominique Salasca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gerard Schloessing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean Luc Vaillant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seabird (Oyster 675) |
|
Sula Coulson |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
tim coulson |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Donna Hutchison |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hutchison |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Hutchison |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Hutchison |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucy Stott |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spirit of Juno (Millennium Farr 65) |
|
Michelle Franklin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Gaillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Hanks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
tquan James |
|
|
|
|
|
|
On Deck Ocean Racing Ltd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunbeat VI (Dehler 42) |
|
Angela Docherty |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Graty |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Miriam Hernandez Esteban |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Kuhl |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Kuhl |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Toby Kuhl |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Stewart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TALITHA (OCEANIS 41.1) |
|
Seth Barrows |
Tactician |
|
usasb136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Ann Eddy |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Fales |
Foil Trimmer |
375960E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ku'uipo Fales |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Gershenson |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMG130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fernando Gonzalez |
Bow |
|
Usafg12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Matthews |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Nightingale |
Runners |
|
USASN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tintoret- DYW (Dufour 500) |
|
tim Baxter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Christie |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Gates |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Horgan |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David H Rigg |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
LLOYD SAMUEL |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TORNE- DYW (Dufour GL 460) |
|
William Davis |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Dredge |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Egger |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hanlon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Haycock |
Helm |
|
AUSKH23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Leslie |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Toon |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
TRIBE (Gunboat62) |
|
Pascal Colas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David ferey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ronan Guerin |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Michel Larroche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno Lecamu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erwan Noblet |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jean Marc Papin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dominic Vittet |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Unbound (First 47.7) |
|
Nick Bell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Blaxland |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Blaxland |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Antonia Brooks |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Cameron |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Donaldson |
Boat Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Tarsha Finney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aiden Knowles |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Macaire |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Mulholland |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Stephan |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vamoose (J-133) |
|
Henry Beebe-Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walter Beebe-Center |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Clegg |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jesse Jackson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Manchester |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
cassandre meunier |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Murray |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Tranter |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jules White |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Whistler (J 121) |
|
Dominic Austin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahvon Hector |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jean Pierre Hector |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Miha Krumpak |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Lewis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Mansour |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Guy Middleton |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Holly Trew |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahkeem Warren |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yagiza (First 53) |
|
Adam Bartlett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joanne Bucci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ramon Caceres |
Main Trimmer |
765876U |
USARC155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Yvonne Coughlan |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hilary Culkin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philippe Fall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grayson Fisher |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mateusz Galecki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Kuhar |
Rush Chairman |
|
USACK82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Richardson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Willem van den Dorpel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
807390Z |
|
|
|
|
Michael Wallis |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Weinreich |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zan (RS Elite) |
|
Bones Black |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
lorna saunders |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Saunders |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|