|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII) |
|
Jon Bawabe |
|
662612z |
|
|
|
|
Acacia (Hinckley Bermuda 40) |
|
Brad Gibbs |
|
759163C |
USABG90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allegra (IOD) |
|
Tod Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Apache (New York 32) |
|
Tyson Streeter |
|
781245Y |
USATS180 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31) |
|
ROBERT BRUNO |
|
247127U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bagatelle (Kiss 44) |
|
Thomas Doyle |
|
185052s |
|
|
|
|
Bahama Gal (WH15) |
|
Bruce Avery |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bananaquit (Nonsuch 30U) |
|
Bill Wigglesworth |
|
706414Y |
|
|
|
|
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33) |
|
Strang/ Austin/Wagner |
|
779264R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Celerity (IOD) |
|
Arthur Kuijpers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Checkered Demon (Holland 1/2 Ton) |
|
Neal O'Connell / OJ O'Connell |
|
105894C |
USANO10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Cloud Racer (Sirena 38) |
|
Barnaby Blatch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Committed (Melges 24) |
|
Paul Bergendahl |
|
220469R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Creole (IOD) |
|
Matthew Burnham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Details (Andrews 30 MK1) |
|
John Fries |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diva (WH-15) |
|
Scott Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don Quixote (J 120) |
|
Jack Rodgers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duchess (IOD) |
|
stewart cutler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Empress (Hunter 45) |
|
WILLIAM MCCANCE |
|
377052Z |
|
|
|
|
Escapade (J 35) |
|
Bos Powell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firebird (Ensign) |
|
Michael Macina |
|
3978810 |
|
|
|
|
Fly’n Splint’r (H-Boat) |
|
Harald Hefel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gennaker Gybe (J 27) |
|
Thomas Carnow |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33) |
|
Barbara Melanson |
|
654225D |
|
|
|
|
Ginch (IOD) |
|
Wes Maxwell |
|
111590O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
GRACE (Morris 29) |
|
John Pryor |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hedgehog (Melges 32) |
|
United States Coast Guard Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hi Toots! (WH-15) |
|
Scott Schneider |
|
122745O |
|
|
|
|
HUSSY (Watch Hill 15) |
|
Richard Holliday |
|
123085R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jalapeño (Ensign) |
|
Jeffrey Fazio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jammy Beggar (Melges 32) |
|
United States Coast Guard Academy |
|
141959W |
|
|
|
|
Jester (IOD) |
|
Charlie Van Voorhis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jolly Mon (C&C redwing 30) |
|
Geordie Loveday |
|
319046Z |
|
|
|
|
Josephine (Tartan 27) |
|
Frank Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Thompson |
|
131946Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Margaret Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Life Aquatic (J 24) |
|
Prescott Littlefield |
|
174604N |
|
|
|
|
Magic (Ensign) |
|
Robin Durrschmidt |
|
243431L |
|
|
|
|
Margery (Nonsuch 33 SD) |
|
Ward Woodruff |
|
112299W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mast Transit II (J 27) |
|
David Kelly |
|
127458a |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mischief (Indigo 60) |
|
Matt Coudert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norwegian Wood (IOD) |
|
Rachel Balaban |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Isabel Burnham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Burnham |
|
153041l |
|
|
|
|
Olivia Burnham |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Parsons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Scholle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patriot (Baltic) |
|
Toby Halsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Purr Diem (Nonsuch 30) |
|
Jerome Bertuglia |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maria Bertuglia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ragtime (J 24) |
|
Rodney Johnstone |
|
105501E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Red Stripe (Flying Tiger 10m) |
|
Daniel DelBello |
|
321794Z |
|
|
|
|
Restless (Alerion Express 28) |
|
Scott Muller |
|
431 |
None |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Neo 430) |
|
Frank Flores |
|
347548F |
|
|
|
|
Rima98 (Italia 11.98) |
|
John Brim |
Helm |
198990O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meris Enright |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Fast |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Fortin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jack Orr |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Cecily Reed |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maarten VanHengel |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ringle X (X-Yachts 4.3) |
|
Robert Rodgers |
|
213126I |
|
|
|
|
Se Therin (Catalina 22 SK) |
|
Richard Magner |
|
271448T |
USARM250 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sea Dog (Catalina) |
|
Laurie FINKENAUER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shearwater (Ericson 38-200) |
|
Chris Griffin |
|
769153Q |
|
|
|
|
Side-tracked (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Barb & Stu Caplan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sir Prize (Sirena 38) |
|
Constantine Manthous |
|
707405Y |
|
|
|
|
SIRIUS (IOD) |
|
Brad Burnham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Solas (S2 7.9) |
|
John Kittel |
|
791171X |
|
|
|
|
Sparky (J 24) |
|
Jamie Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stormy Petrel (Coast Guard Leadership 44) |
|
United States Coast Guard Academy |
|
141959w |
|
|
|
|
Swiss Cheese (J 24) |
|
Henry Maxwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swoose (Ensign) |
|
Russell Carr |
|
133015E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Ocho (Capo 30) |
|
Mark Cika |
|
670116p |
|
|
|
|
Thunder Chicken (J 22) |
|
Scott Loweth |
|
285777K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Triton (Ensign) |
|
Gabriel Stern |
|
243697F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
VICE (Evelyn 32-2) |
|
Bethany Goddiess |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winward (WH-15) |
|
Mark Schneider |
|
728645Z |
|
|
|
|
Zallee (Iod) |
|
Jonathan Farrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|