2022 J/70 Mixed+ Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1st Like (J70)
Andreas Keswater Stunt Owner USAAK99 Group 1  
Eden Nykamp 720400T   Group 1  
Ainsley Parramore Primary Speed Guy   Group 3  
Erik Volk Engineer   Group 1  
DangerMouse (J 70)
Taz Coffey 688042v USATC96 Group 1  
Peter Gibbons-Neff 284545Y USAPG12 Group 3  
Jane Millman Bow 661746o USAJM397 Group 1  
Mari Beth Parkerson Headsail Trimmer USAMP194 Group 1  
Electric Pickle (J70)
Jillian Aydleotte Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Abby Brown Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Eliot Caple    
Patrick Norris Main Trimmer Usapn21 Group 1  
Mike Schroff 109450U USAMS193 Group 1  
Go Below Me (J70)
MinMin Kelly Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Kyle Runnfeldt In the way   Group 1  
Emma Shakespeare Lion Tamer    
Olivia Smith Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Bogan Whitehead Pro Bowler    
J70 (J70)
Callen Burnett Skipper 738421P   Group 1  
Sophia Fuller Bow   Group 1  
Maggie O’Connell Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Peyton Weaver 738487R USAPW83 Group 1  
ka-chicka (j/70)
Brilan Christopher Bow   Group 1  
Heidi Hicks Skipper USHH38 Group 1  
Justin King Spinnaker trimmer 710119R   Group 1  
Humberto Porrata Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Level 5 (J 70)
Miranda Bakos 384810S USAMB211  
Emmy Digiacomo    
Will Felder    
Greiner Hobbs    
Janie Powell    
MerMan (J70)
Telmo Basterra Autopilot   Group 1  
Grace Benzal Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Ian Hunter Stunt Owner    
Kaitlyn Liebel Lion Tamer   Group 1  
Norboy (J 70)
Bridget Groble Headsail Trimmer USABG86 Group 1  
Martin Kullman Tactician   Group 3  
Laura Sigmond Skipper 200260E USALS46 Group 1  
Leif Sigmond Helm 200260E USALS46 Group 1  
OAKCLIFF SAILING - SAIL22 (J70)
Luke Galvin Skipper    
Carter Miller Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Molly Roy Headsail Trimmer    
Allie Shand Bow   Group 1  
Kate Shaner Tactician    
Pazzi (J 70)
Dylan Gorman Headsail Trimmer 827004R USADG148 Group 1  
Mark Gorman Skipper 265289H USAMG136 Group 1  
Tara Gorman Pit USATG98 Group 1  
Amy Stryker Floater USAAS265 Group 1  
Doug Stryker Tactician USADS249 Group 1  
Progress (J 70 )
Kristen Berry In the way   Group 3  
Casey Firth Spinnaker trimmer 311603E USACF107 Group 1  
Paul Green 803170Q USAPG84 Group 1  
Allison Gutenkunst Autopilot USAAG119 Group 1  
Sam's Decapitated Dolls (J70)
Marina Cano Pit   Group 1  
Katherine Gluskin Skipper   Group 1  
Sam Hallowell Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Mark Spearman Tactician   Group 3  
Kelly Wilbur Lion Tamer   Group 1  
SPYC Fembots (J70)
Amy Baxter Felder Helm   Group 1  
Catherine Hamman   Group 1  
Sydney Monahan Other 711039T USASM173  
Kaye Siemers    
Arielle Toker Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Stampede (J 70)
Bruno Pasquinelli    
TBD (J 70)
Gloria Privis Bow 803301P   Group 1  
Logan Rimel Main Trimmer   Group 1  
ROSIE Simpson Skipper   Group 1  
Preston Weaver Spinnaker trimmer 721395A USAPW82 Group 1  
Trial (J 70)
Meghan Corrigan    
Aaron Drury    
Brian Johansen    
Halle Peterlin Chef    
Wild Child (J70)
Nikki Bruno USANB77  
Henry Filter USAHF1 Group 1  
Ashley Love Autopilot USAML48 Group 1  
alex stout Watch Captain   Group 1  
Lorie Stout Main Trimmer 148263Z USALS40 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy