|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
ANORIA (J/42) |
|
Bart Chambers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Marsh |
|
762069Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rita Matzinger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bantam (J 99) |
|
Brian Lake |
|
819603Q |
|
|
|
|
Breakaway3 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Michael/Steve Karns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breezin' (C&C 115 ) |
|
Patrick and Rachel Galaska |
|
235437U |
|
|
|
|
Capers (J 111) |
|
Don Hudak |
|
105286W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cracker (T10) |
|
Sackett Sackett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cricket (Sloop) |
|
Patrick J. McCarthy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralph Schiller |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Curlew (Tartan 27) |
|
Justin Mistovich |
|
774296F |
|
|
|
|
Dark N Stormy (j 105) |
|
Ronald Christopher Carson |
|
766752g |
|
|
|
|
destiny (Beneteau) |
|
Russell Gallagher |
|
767975T |
|
|
|
|
Evil Duer (Melges 24) |
|
Diane Duer |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nate Duer |
Skipper |
697125Z |
|
|
|
|
Anthony Kashiwsky |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lyndsey Montanaro |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Paoli |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Highlander (J 105) |
|
David & Stuart Butcher |
|
652216X |
|
|
|
|
Jumpstart (J 92) |
|
Bill Kellner |
|
226648A |
|
|
|
|
Maria (Tartan 4100) |
|
Bill Annable Annable |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maverick (Andrews) |
|
Sanford Burris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miss Universe (J/42) |
|
Lance Polen |
|
99999 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mrs Ed (Jeaneau 409) |
|
Robert Wilber |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phrfection (J 35) |
|
Jason Snider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q (Viper 830) |
|
Thad Brej |
|
807184U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Salisbury |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sessions |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Renegade Lost Boys (J 29 FRIB) |
|
Rick Drucker |
|
389239J |
|
|
|
|
Rollick (J 105) |
|
Eric Sutherland |
|
262296A |
|
|
|
|
Second Wind (C&C 42 Custom) |
|
Matthew Wolford |
|
20819 |
|
|
|
|
Step in Time (Jeanneau 379) |
|
Robert Chimney |
|
18 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Doane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fran Doane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summer Toi (Beneteau First 305) |
|
Eric Toivonen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susan Ann (Tartan 4100 SD) |
|
Joseph Palmer |
|
789213P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TALISMAN (Tartan) |
|
Sean Allds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trivial Pursuit (Mirage 338) |
|
David Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate Rush (Ultimate 20) |
|
Matt Rush |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Unbridled (J 105) |
|
Robert Mock |
|
195053u |
usaRM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vanquish (J 88) |
|
Kim Oleski |
|
324995I |
|
|
|
|
Wavelength (Thomas 35) |
|
Alan Linne |
|
298267K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wileaway (Hunter 34) |
|
Philip Rush |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|