2015 J 70 European Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
aprotec (J 70)
groux nicolas SUING4 Group 3  
Carpe Diem (J 70)
Jacopo Carrain Owner ITAJC7 Group 1  
Andrea Felci Headsail Trimmer ITAAF16 Group 1  
Enrico Fonda Tactician ITAEF7 Group 3  
Filippo La Mantia Main Trimmer ITAFL11 Group 1  
Chariot Plus - Vannes utilitaires (J 70)
Quentin Delapierre    
Achille Nebout Javal    
Quentin Ponroy    
Matthieu Salomon FRASM18  
Dufte DjuDju (J 70)
Ulli Braun Mast GERUB2 Group 1  
Daniel Frahm Headsail Trimmer GERDF15 Group 1  
Frank-Uwe Fuchs Helm GERFF14 Group 1  
Thomas Piesker Tactician GERTP1 Group 3  
Est (J 70)
Paolo Boido    
Andrea Rachelli    
Andrea Zaoli    
Andrea Zaoli    
Vittorio Zaoli    
Fanny / Pure Circle (J 70)
Johan Ahldin Skipper Sweja23 Group 1  
Jacob Lundqvist Tactician swejl10 Group 1  
Oscar Lundqvist Helm Sweol6 Group 1  
Erik Skoting Headsail Trimmer Swees15 Group 1  
GRÜN Software AG (J 70)
Jens Ahlgrimm Helm GERJA4 Group 1  
Mathias Gedrange Spinnaker trimmer GERGM12 Group 1  
Stephan Mölle Headsail Trimmer GERSM15 Group 1  
Carsten Wernecke Bow GERCW22 Group 1  
Jedi 70 (J 70)
MATTEO DIFINO Owner ITAMD107 Group 1  
ANDREA VAILATI ITAAV35 Group 1  
CESARE VAILATI ITACV13 Group 1  
FILIPPO ZABBAN Owner ITAFZ29 Group 1  
Jehol (J 70)
PASCAL BILLET    
GUY MAITLANDSMITH    
BENJAMIN MARCHAL    
DANIEL MILLE    
GILLES RENAULT    
Jetpack (J 70)
Alexander Swade Helm GERAS63 Group 1  
Christoph Swade Pit GERCS50  
Roland Swade Skipper GERRS38 Group 1  
Patrick Treichel Spinnaker trimmer GERPT4 Group 1  
Joker (J 70)
Christophe Barbusse FRACB82 Group 1  
Denis Delaveau FRADD30  
Fabrice PAPAZIAN FRAFP25 Group 1  
Anne Rodelato FRAAR33 Group 1  
Jukebox (J 70)
Moritz Bruhns Tactician GERMB76 Group 1  
Philipp Bruhns Helm GERPB17 Group 1  
Valentin Gebhardt Spinnaker trimmer GERVG5 Group 1  
Max Wohlfeil Headsail Trimmer GERMW52 Group 1  
Just in Time (J 70)
Nils Merten Färber Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Nils Fiege Headsail Trimmer 1 Group 1  
Morten Nickel Tactician 1 Group 1  
Led Zeppelin (J 70)
Felix Diesch Tactician GERFD6 Group 1  
Max Rieger Chef GERMR14 Group 1  
Moritz Rieger Navigator GERMR15 Group 1  
Anian Schreiber Strategist GERAS18 Group 1  
MARIN (J 70)
MARCO AUGELLI    
Alessandro Marin    
BRUNO MARIN    
Marnatura (J 70)
alberto Basadre Lopez ESPAB52 Group 1  
luis bugallo arriola Skipper esplb3 Group 1  
marcos casal alonso ESPMC46 Group 1  
jose luis freire freire ESPJF35 Group 1  
Gerardo prego menor ESPGP16 Group 1  
Paget (J 70)
Pierrik Devic    
Pensavo Peggio (J 70)
Marco Laurino Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrea Magni Helm   Group 1  
Alessandro Zampori Tactician   Group 1  
Giuseppe Zavanone Owner ITAGZ5 Group 1  
Pfänder (J 70)
Valentin Bemetz Main Trimmer GERVB10 Group 1  
Klaus Diem Helm AUTKD1 Group 1  
Lorenz Diem Mast AUTLD1 Group 1  
Martin Jäger Headsail Trimmer AUTMJ2 Group 1  
PICCININA (J 70)
Ludovic Broquaire    
Dennis Frederiksen    
Richard Pernici    
Stefano Roberti MONSR1  
Polaris (J 70)
Alex Hirsch Bow SUIAH14 Group 1  
Alexander James Helm GBRAJ23 Group 1  
Ollie Kippen Headsail Trimmer CANWK1 Group 1  
Johann Napp Tactician GERJN4 Group 1  
Reality Distortion Field (J 70)
Johannes Bechstein Pit GERJB87 Group 1  
Peter Bechstein Spinnaker trimmer GERPB21 Group 1  
Ute Heimann Main Trimmer GERUH16 Group 1  
Ruediger Margale Skipper GERRM4 Group 1  
REGI (J 70)
Heinz Doppelmayer Helm AUTHD2 Group 1  
Alexander Giesinger Owner AUTAG3 Group 1  
Manuel Renner Tactician   Group 1  
Stefan Watamaniuk Other   Group 1  
Rio (J 70)
Henri de Bokay Bow FRAHD17 Group 1  
Hendrik Kadelbach Tactician GERHK2 Group 1  
Philipp Kadelbach Helm GERPK2 Group 1  
Yannek Wloch Spinnaker trimmer GERYW2 Group 1  
Roxy (J 70)
Marvin Frisch Tactician GERMF31 Group 1  
Jonathan Koch Headsail Trimmer GERJK51 Group 1  
Maximilian Kurfürst Helm GERMK10 Group 1  
Susanne Simon Bow GERSS67 Group 1  
Teo (J 70)
Nicolas ANKLIN Tactician SUINA1 Group 1  
Cédric GALETTO Headsail Trimmer SUICG6 Group 1  
Michel GLAUS Helm 3116 SUIMG4 Group 1  
Guillaume RIGOT Main Trimmer SUIGR6 Group 1  
Touring Junior (J 70)
Moritz Bohnenberger Helm GERMB30 Group 1  
Sebastian Bühler Main Trimmer GERSB17 Group 1  
Laura Fischer Bow GERLF8 Group 1  
Jonas Vogt Tactician GERJV9 Group 1  

Main Menu

Credit Suisse   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021