|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abbie Normal (S2 10.3) |
|
Cork Boersma |
|
230698z |
|
|
|
|
Abby Marie (Irwin 43CC) |
|
David Wilson |
|
243926T |
|
|
|
|
Ace's Dream (Ericson 32-3) |
|
Brian Hettrick |
|
752903z |
|
|
|
|
Aequitas (Pearson 31-II) |
|
Cris Coyne |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Huskey |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Langer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Fran Pauls |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Afterparty (Jeanneau) |
|
Dennis Grumm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Almia (Legend 37WK) |
|
Kevin Flexman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Markey Jr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willie Mustafa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Steggerda |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ananda (Taswell 43) |
|
Tanya Bleeker |
|
|
USATB202 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Añejo (Chaser 33) |
|
John Curry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Koop |
|
789372P |
|
|
|
|
Bree Recknagel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angela Schaddlee |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Becky Stanwick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Vriesema |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Après (Hunter 336) |
|
Jason Greenwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Iverson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Weinstein |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Wojciechowski |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bearly Movin (Dufour 44 ) |
|
Tom Jansen |
|
226963C |
|
|
|
|
Blue Chip (Mariner 36) |
|
Ulrich Noorman |
|
246104L |
|
|
|
|
Bravo (Taylor 40) |
|
Shirley and Thomas Dekker |
|
183292Y |
|
|
|
|
Conundrum (J 30) |
|
Matt Andress |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Council |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Fulkerson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Kizer |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Ryznar |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daydream (C&C 37/40+) |
|
Dan Beachum |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Saur |
Switch Flipper |
|
USACS321 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Stuck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Taylor |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chip VanderWier |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Driftwood (Hunter 33.5) |
|
Tim Dietz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Lueker |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Trump |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elyse (Beneteau Oceanis 45) |
|
Rob Dupree |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Don Monnot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brede Petersen |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Petersen |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Rockelman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Siverhus |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Exhale (Express 34) |
|
Jennifer Brown |
|
814126Q |
|
|
|
|
Nokomis Clarey-Schultz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patti Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Johnston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sue Kaufmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Lavine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diana Simons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falcon (Alberg 37 sloop) |
|
Cristopher Hogan |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Jonker |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Vandenberg |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Fenna Rose (S2 8.6) |
|
Ken Kyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall Lystra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Tecca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Forever Young II (Catalina 320) |
|
Grant McKane |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Young |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Young |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Young |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Young |
Skipper |
693761E |
|
|
|
|
Frank Lloyd Starboard (j-30) |
|
Dennis Dryer |
|
227034Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gauntlet (NEB 52) |
|
William Woodworth / Guy Hiestand |
|
163303G |
|
|
|
|
Grateful (Farrier F-25A) |
|
Eric Dykstra |
Skipper |
808047R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Morris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Mouw |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Sloterbeek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Green aka BETH (Melges 24) |
|
Sam Nedeau |
|
130055G |
|
|
|
|
Grin (Corsair F-24 MkII) |
|
Marc Hagerman |
|
276898R |
|
|
|
|
In The Blood (Farr 395) |
|
Eric Bombery |
|
286581G |
|
|
|
|
Jobsite (Pearson) |
|
Stacy Lounsbury |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Pilgrim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duane Schoeder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheryl Smithe |
Helm |
755187X |
|
|
|
|
Robert Smithe |
|
755187X |
|
|
|
|
Linda VanPortfliet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lady K (J 133) |
|
Mike Stewart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Main Street (J 145) |
|
Bill and Jean Schanen |
|
148843B |
|
|
|
|
Meistari (J 30) |
|
Alisha Commet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian and Mary Kelly Chuck Pitsch Kelly/Pitsch |
|
321295V |
|
|
|
|
Dave Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuck Pitsch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rich Schupick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Vanderlaan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morning Sky (C&C 35mk3) |
|
Nicholas Saur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moxie (Islander) |
|
Laura McCranner |
|
807708X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Namaste (Catalina 36) |
|
Cole Blum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Blum |
|
776036D |
|
|
|
|
Kimberly Blum |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Dickens |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Of Course (Hunter 30-T) |
|
Jason LaScola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peerless (Melges 30) |
|
Jason Bemis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Bemis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wei Si Huang |
Other |
821927W |
|
|
|
|
Logan Pond |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tye Rubin |
Other |
773855H |
USATR98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Smith |
Spinnaker trimmer |
809008W |
Unknown |
|
|
|
Redemption (C&C) |
|
Lance sjoerdsma |
|
13601 |
|
|
|
|
Renegade (Catalina 385) |
|
Collin Ward |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Ward |
Captain |
817851X |
|
|
|
|
Scherzando (O'Day) |
|
David Kasun |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sirenia (Ranger 33) |
|
Fritz Jaeger |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Pierce |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Spencer |
Captain |
730981Y |
|
|
|
|
Chance Spencer |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Slouch (Corsair Sprint 750 MkII) |
|
Michael Hussong |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Kortering |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Garret Tenkel |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SPECTRE (Frers f3) |
|
William Rauff |
Owner |
USA33623 |
|
|
|
|
William Rauff |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Sweet Freedom (Jeanneau 379) |
|
Barb Brennan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Marva Brook |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Darling |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Garcia |
Captain |
673778R |
|
|
|
|
Swiftsure (N/M IOR 50) |
|
Ronald Ehlert |
|
225751U |
USARE43 |
|
|
|
TICKLISH (SR33) |
|
CHERYL BELL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATE DOEZEMA |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
BEN HIRDES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GORDON JULIUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETHAN MORRICAL |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
AARON SUMMIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Vanwylen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UZIVO (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Ernisse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Klopp |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kaylee Klopp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Lackovic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Lackovic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lindsay Lehr |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Suddendorf |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Venturous (Irwin) |
|
Jim Myaard |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Myaard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Rogers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Wallace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vivienne (N/M 43) |
|
thomas tabor |
|
40837F |
|
|
|
|
Voodoo Princess (Beneteau 40 cc) |
|
Bruce Rikli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whisper Again (C&C 32) |
|
Lea Markowski |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin Masselink |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Payden Pittman |
Main Trimmer |
798114T |
|
|
|
|
Tari Smith |
Skipper |
672027R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wind Shadow (Catalina 30 Tall Rig Bowsprit) |
|
Charles Fields |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerard Fields |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Johns |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Windborne (Catalina 36 Mk1) |
|
James Senter |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Tracee Senter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles VanVliet |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wooly Bully (Beneteau 40.7 First) |
|
Gary Marchido |
|
53348 |
|
|
|
|
Zephyr (Yamaha) |
|
Jim Clum |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|