|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abide (Santa Cruz 27) |
|
Michael Aisenberg |
|
800520S |
|
|
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Badge (Beneteau First 40) |
|
Daniel Koules |
|
394941B |
|
|
|
|
Brawndo (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Matthew Lescohier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brutus (Hunter 31) |
|
Brett Pauls |
|
816376V |
|
|
|
|
Bud (T10) |
|
Joe Kestler |
|
752395N |
USAJK154 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
dale smirl |
|
116295A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
|
|
|
Eclipse (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Peter Nielsen |
|
253547V |
USAPN10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
El Toro (T-10) |
|
Jovan Brankov |
Helm |
663639K |
SRBJB2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exeter (J/V Baltic 35 TM) |
|
John Notch |
|
282831R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fantome (Morgan 36T) |
|
Deirdre Martin |
|
351390U |
USADM261 |
Group 1 |
|
|
FOG (First 36.7) |
|
Greg Rasmussen |
|
|
USAGR50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark & Diane Bouckaert |
|
373348Y |
USAMB137 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greyhound (T-10) |
|
Thomas Kane |
|
166389I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
David Baker |
|
717093B |
|
|
|
|
Inferno (Farr 40) |
|
Philip Dowd |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
It Wasn't Me (J 105) |
|
Bradford Houdlette |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Lang |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Branwell Lepp |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Mitroff |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Idroj Mollov |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Reback |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lawrance Snow |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Van Ness |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Madcap (SC 52) |
|
John & Marian Hoskins |
|
235724 |
USAJH140 |
|
|
|
Minister (LS 10) |
|
Blane & Cindy Boynton |
|
|
USABB167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381) |
|
Paul Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Gary Powell/ Scot Ruhlander |
|
245241P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Momentus (J 111) |
|
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi |
|
312161L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nomad (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Andrew Dillenburg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAD92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blair Jones |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABJ33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norris |
Tactician |
|
USACN6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cristina Petrea |
Owner |
|
USACP112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Silviu Petrea |
Owner |
780535P |
USASP97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maya Teleki |
Bow |
|
USAMT56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34c) |
|
Robert Smetters |
|
730820P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
208640u |
USAAM29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Perspicacity (T-10) |
|
Bob Cohen Adam Collins |
|
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Program (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Earle Atwater |
|
USA1313 |
USAEA37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Baxter |
Grinder |
|
USAJB11 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mateusz Denslaw |
Mid Mast |
|
USAMD182 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Glennie |
Switch Flipper |
|
Usarg117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Hoffenberg |
Navigator |
|
USAMH240 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Metcalf |
Main Trimmer |
|
usabm157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Metcalf |
Helm |
|
USACM216 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Mond |
|
|
ARGBM2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Diane Seidel |
Pit |
|
USADS262 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Weible |
|
|
USADW177 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Radiance (Farr 38) |
|
Benjamin White |
|
242451N |
USABW79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
Runaway (Elan) |
|
Tom Gorey |
|
100799w |
|
|
|
|
Sagamore (Nelson Marek 68) |
|
Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin |
|
732797T |
|
|
|
|
SALSA (J/130) |
|
Mitch Brown |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Fergus Clare |
Helm |
781336P |
USAFC35 |
|
|
|
Kyle Gilbert |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Sheila Greska |
Spinnaker trimmer |
USASG71 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Horn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Gretchen Horn |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindi McDonald |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Dom Merritt |
Other |
767836Z |
USADM270 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindha Nguyen |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Unger |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Boyd Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suspect (Perry 59) |
|
bryan sims |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thunderbolt (LS 10) |
|
Steve Karstrand |
|
257140S |
|
|
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Ron Buzil |
|
245909W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Winnebago (LS 10) |
|
Tim Rathbun |
|
171439q |
USATR90 |
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton |
|
372020H |
|
|
|
|
Witch-Craft (T10) |
|
Nate & Carrie Webb |
|
683923Q |
USANW20 |
|
|
|
Xuberance (XP44) |
|
Jeff Barton |
|
346160V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
YAHOO (LS 10) |
|
Vince Camarda |
|
148332T |
|
|
|
|