2022 63rd Annual Steerers’ Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1049 (Optimist Green)
Charlotte Aspinwall    
11 (Optimist Green)
Danyel Bratu    
120 (Optimist)
Oliver Leheup    
1201 (Optimist)
Ava Gerber    
13 (C420 White Sail)
Frederic Ho    
Jacqueline Ho    
13 (ILCA 4 Laser 4.7)
Hudson Soin    
13303 (Optimist Green)
Lauren Kerr    
1335 (Optimist Green)
Zoé Miles    
1339 (Optimist Green)
Henry Frenke    
1348 (Optimist Green)
Carmen Steiginga    
1353 (Optimist Green)
soraya lahlo   Group 1  
1363 (C420 spinnaker)
Ceri Marsh Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Mateo Miller    
1385 (Optimist)
Samantha Gregory    
1386 (Optimist Green)
Evan Hogarth    
1390 (Optimist Green)
Peter DiPasquale    
Peter DiPasquale    
1397 (Optimist)
Sterling Ott    
1410 (Optimist)
Cole Bennett    
1413 (Optimist)
Alec Bostan 957 Group 1  
1415 (Optimist)
Allan (Erlan) Wang Skipper 1415 1415  
1458 (Optimist Green)
Jonas Cook    
1469 (Optimist)
Patrick Loch-Sapp    
14691 (Optimist)
Gabriel Zamorski    
1473 (Optimist Green)
Lucas DiPasquale    
Lucas DiPasquale    
1477 (Optimist Green)
Simon Russell    
1479 (Optimist)
Luke MacKay    
155372 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Tyler Small    
Tyler Small    
156896 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Stanislav Kuzmenko    
1594 (Optimist)
Elijah Pearson    
1610 (Optimist)
Emilie Leung    
1646 (Optimist)
Michael Berezin    
1650 (Optimist)
Isla Sitter    
1677 (Optimist)
Hayden Keilman   Group 1  
Hayden Keilman    
167831 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Nate Devlin CANND12  
17 (Optimist Green)
Dean Concepcion    
1700 (Optimist Green)
Campbell Calder    
170764 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Johnathan Lee    
177338 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Melissa OConnor    
1780 (C420 Spinnaker)
Kate Aiken Other   Group 1  
Finn Connell Skipper    
1782 (Optimist)
Sergiy Duko Helm   Group 1  
1795 (Optimist)
Spencer Hrubant    
1799 (Optimist)
Sophie Canakis-McLauchlan    
1813 (Optimist)
Amelia Shirer    
181796 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
George Paraschivescu    
1821 (Optimist)
Rhys MacKay    
1822 (Optimist)
Jack Gillis JG31 Group 1  
1822 (Optimist Green)
Luke Wilson    
1852 (Optimist)
Markus Jako    
1853 (Optimist)
Yunxuan Ren    
1854 (Optimist)
Thor-Anders Pedersen   Group 1  
187739 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Colin O’Connor CANCO5  
189763 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Evan Mokhtarian    
190279 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Katie Brickell    
193295 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
William Bickerton    
194521 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Elliot Morissette CANEM26  
195668 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Elliot Loiselle    
196058 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Jessica Lee    
196061 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Cameron Wallis   Group 1  
196071 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Alastair Hogaboam    
196100 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Iva Vik    
Iva Vik    
1978 (C420 White Sail )
Thomas Canakis-McLauchlan    
Aidan Kirchner    
199131 (ILCA 4 Laser 4.7)
Jocelyn Zhu    
199145 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Patrick Helyer    
199194 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Christopher Nash    
199954 (ILCA 4 Laser 4.7)
Annika Hoogland    
200565 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Luis Noriega    
201301 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Spencer Hogaboam    
2016 (Optimist)
Jonas Schneider    
204462 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Nolan Henneke    
204482 (ILCA 7 Laser Full Rig)
Connor Whynot    
206104 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Timothy Panov CANTP12  
208377 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Ashley Gillis AG29  
208747 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Keagan Valentine   Group 1  
209376 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Tiago Keilman    
209656 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Andrew Marek Tortorella    
209668 (ILCA 4 Laser 4.7)
Elizabeth Leheup    
209705 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Samantha Dwivedi CANSD19 Group 1  
210528 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Gavin White    
210644 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Hunter Parks CANHP9 Group 1  
212631 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Noah Goodyear    
214044 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Rogan Boag    
214046 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Daniella Woodbridge CANDW22  
215649 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Hayden Breau 177338   Group 1  
216328 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Finn O'Sullivan    
216337 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Liane Coholan   Group 1  
217312 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Elizabeth Cesak    
N/A N/A    
218325 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Rhys Cashin    
218339 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Steve Ren    
218580 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Kiara Davies    
220403 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Angus McTavish    
2298 (Optimist)
Tristan Miles    
2324 (C420 White Sail)
Mirabella Kolodkin    
Lio Le Blanc   Group 1  
290332 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Lucas Nagy    
Lucas Nagy    
3 (ILCA 4 Laser 4.7)
Elliot Webster   Group 1  
3 (Optimist Green)
Eric Grob   Group 1  
3212 (C420 White Sail)
Sophie Hay   Group 1  
Amelia Wallis    
3215 (C420 White Sail)
Alex Gojski    
322 (Optimist)
Oliver Chin    
3247 (C420 White Sail)
Alperen Ozturk Skipper    
Noah TBD    
4167 (C420 White Sail)
Matilda Klose   Group 1  
Zeas Lupien Skipper    
420 (C420 White Sail)
Nathan Bailey Skipper    
Finn Bartlette-Chung    
4293 (C420 White Sail)
Deborah Jarvis    
Liam Meade    
4525 (C420 Spinnaker)
David Jewer    
Madeleine Sissons    
4795 (C420 White Sail)
Julian Bamford    
Harrison Lucas    
4828 (C420 White Sail)
Sophie Schofield Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Nicholas Stakoun    
4837 (C420 Spinnaker)
Kaya Cowan    
walter henry   Group 1  
4840 (C420 White Sail)
Spencer Marsden    
Alexandre Petit Dufrenoy    
5069 (C420 White Sail)
William Jarvis    
Hudson Mills-Vasiliu    
51142 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Adrian Fowler    
5157 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Alexander Ainley    
549 (Optimist)
Ryan Coholan   Group 1  
577 (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
willem Piper    
5771 (ILCA 4 Laser 4.7)
Zoe Price    
58008 (C420 White Sail)
Eason zhao    
Thomas Zhao    
5981 (C420 White Sail)
Jack Honeyman Skipper    
Gavin Wilcox Co-Skipper   Group 1  
6 (Optimist Green)
Leonardo Marotta    
6273 (C420 Spinnaker)
Jack    
Mostafa Arafa    
6350 (C420 Spinnaker)
Habiba Arafa    
Anna Loiselle    
6429 (C420 Spinnaker)
Sean Canfor    
Jack Graham    
6812 (C420 White Sail)
Jack Buchanan Other   Group 1  
Hythem Sakr Skipper    
6882 (C420 White Sail)
Charlie Churchill    
Raphael Petit Dufrenoy    
6883 (C420 Spinnaker)
Daniel Ding   Group 1  
Charlie Ni    
7 (Optimist Green)
Ella Jones    
7003 (C420 Spinnaker)
John Carmichael    
Andrew Kerr    
7041 (C420 Spinnaker)
Sebastian Beffort    
Owen Marshall    
7042 (C420 Spinnaker)
Ronan Clarke    
Patrik Loszmann    
7143 (C420 Spinnaker)
Rachael Anderson Spinnaker trimmer    
Gordie Walsworth Skipper   Group 1  
7144 (C420 White Sail)
Arielle Dowling Co-Skipper    
Vivian Holt Co-Skipper    
7148 (C420 Spinnaker)
Cate Jacobs   Group 1  
Atticus Kimsa Skipper    
7153 (C420 Spinnaker)
Larissa Anastacio    
Victoria White    
7154 (C420 Spinnaker)
Taylor Dalton Spinnaker trimmer    
Rocky Walsworth Skipper   Group 1  
7204 (C420 Spinnaker)
Valerie Arsenault    
Sarah Kenny    
7262 (C420 Spinnaker)
Nicolas Prete    
Cole Redwood    
7325 (C420 Spinnaker)
Riley MacDougall    
Ethan Wyche    
7326 (C420 Spinnaker)
Isabella Marek    
Mariam Salama    
7382 (C420 White Sail)
Peter Frost-Hunt    
Ben Joice    
7502 (C420 Spinnaker)
Aedan Rodriguez    
Evelyn Yu    
7563 (C420 Spinnaker)
Ilaria Hobbs    
7564 (C420 Spinnaker)
Ben Biggs    
Maxwell Frost-Hunt    
7577 (C420 Spinnaker)
samuel breyfogle    
Jake Rix-Wilson    
7606 (C420 Spinnaker)
Rowan Rix Helm    
Sakura (Suki) Salter    
7607 (C420 Spinnaker)
Rowan Rix    
suki salter    
7673 (C420 Spinnaker)
Aisha Hakim Skipper   Group 1  
Gianna Huang    
7727 (C420 White Sail)
Maximus Feberwee    
Eduardo Montano    
7766 (C420 Spinnaker)
Luca Astri   Group 1  
Lucas Worrall    
7767 (C420 Spinnaker)
Griffin Dauphinee    
AJ Leeper    
79 (Optimist )
Alexander Guerin    
795 (Optimist)
Ethan Breau   Group 1  
8 (Optimist Green)
Theo Zvezdonkin    
8170 (C420 Spinnaker)
Augustin Sasarman    
Paris Sasarman    
8171 (C420 Spinnaker)
Nicole Otton    
Leah Wright    
8230 (C420 Spinnaker)
Ethan Abramovich    
Henry Oakes Skipper    
8412 (C420 Spinnaker)
William O'Callaghan    
8414 (C420 Spinnaker)
Blane Rishor 148208   Group 1  
8551 (C420 White Sail)
Ariel Quintas-Tang    
Tristan Stucki    
8631 (C420 Spinnaker)
Bob Reeves Helm    
Tyler Smith Skipper    
8852 (C420 White Sail)
Sam Hacking-Rossiter    
Addison Millar    
8872 (C420 Spinnaker)
Jackson Podolsky CANJP34 Group 1  
8874 (C420 Spinnaker)
Goran Staznik    
Robina Stewardson    
89 (Optimist Green)
Hector Canakis-McLauchlan    
9 (C420 White Sail)
Conor Gibbins    
Marlowe Steinbock    
9022 (C420 Spinnaker)
Lucas Quintas-Tang Other   Group 1  
Nathan Rumble Skipper    
9028 (C420 Spinnaker)
Harrison Endean Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Asher Williams    
9163 (C420 Spinnaker)
Alexander Ottodinoto    
9164 (C420 Spinnaker)
Ethan Astri   Group 1  
Michael Boer-Panak    
98 (Optimist Green)
Dylan Bowman   Group 1  
Aventure (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Sanjoy Datta    
Sanjoy Datta    
Baby Jesus (C420 Spinnaker)
Jaxson Davis    
Boat02 (C420 White Sail)
Melissa Cirillo-Wilcox Skipper    
Finn Wotton    
CAN1376 (Optimist Green)
Max Brown    
Cheeseball (Optimist)
Gabby Cote    
Clive (Optimist Green)
NATALIE LEWIS    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Griffin Cudmore-Keating    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Maclain Walsworth    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Kate Didiano    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Reece Rishor    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Adam Koch    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Winston Young    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Jacob David    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Matthew Tiplady    
Coach Boat (Coach)
William Fellows    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Aiden Young    
Aiden Young    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Max Nott    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Jack Porter Canjp26 Group 1  
Coach Boat (Coach)
Jerred Bapty    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Cam Bruce    
Coach Boat (Coach)
harrison Bruce    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Andrew Hahn    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Owen Brohman    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Kye Thorburn    
Coach boat (Coach)
Chris Kitson    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Lucas Uren    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Matthew Newhouse    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Mitchell Stewart    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Aidan Van Droffelaar    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Kyron Kwan    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Siena Speirs   Group 1  
Coach Boat (Coach)
Thea Cheeseman   Group 1  
Coach Boat (Coach)
Victoria Dickson    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Rachael Susman    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Drake Mcgillivray    
Drake Mcgillivray    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Aiden Lane    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Madelyn Tutty    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Nicholas Spears    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Ethan Ristoff    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Ellen Whitehouse-Vaux    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Osvaldo Padron   Group 3  
Coach Boat (Coach)
Clea Yates    
Coach boat (Coach)
Abby Brown    
Coach boat (Coach)
Michael Cesak    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Isabella Gillard    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Ian Doell    
Ian Doell    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Matthew Stansfield    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Ruby Farr    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Colston Howell    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Carling Davies    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Katrina Bonin    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Josephine Waite    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Taylor Knoll   Group 1  
Coach Boat (Coach)
Eric O'Brien    
Eric O'Brien    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Calvin Groen   Group 1  
Coach Boat (Coach)
Noah Collinson    
Coach Boat (Coach)
Sebastian Nagy   Group 3  
Coach Boat (Coach)
James Gilday    
Cuzzie (C420 Spinnaker)
Justine begg    
Kyle Johnson   Group 1  
DASH (ILCA 4 Laser 4.7)
Cheyenne Stafford   Group 1  
Der Lowe (Optimist Green)
Sophia Ott    
Electra (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Catherine Jolicoeur-Becotte    
fellowship (C420 Spinnaker)
Adrian Bugbee    
Gunnar Popek    
Flying Dutchman (ILCA 4 Laser 4.7)
Bas Stroomberg    
Forever Young (C420 White Sail)
Markus Fuller    
Adrian Syreyshchikov    
gracie (ILCA 4 Laser 4.7)
josephine Eyford    
Green Apple (Optimist Green)
Cameron Brown    
Hammer (Optimist Green)
Riley Sophia Pootmans    
H-Bomb (Optimist)
Hudson Meurer   Group 1  
HQ!! (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Cynthia Chen    
I am Speed (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Nathan Palka   Group 1  
I Am Speed (C420 White Sail)
Adam Whytock    
Rowan Wilansky-Traynor    
Kyle Larry (C420 Spinnaker)
North Marshall    
Theo Russell    
LA4CHE (C420 Spinnaker)
B.Z. Coleman-Goldkrand    
Kai Smolin Navigator   Group 1  
Lemonade (Optimist)
Nicole Mokhtarian    
Lever Boat (Optimist Green)
Tristan Lever    
Mako 9 (C420 White Sail)
Simon Bradley    
Finn Slavinski Baxter    
Mr. Mountain Dew (Optimist)
Oliver Ruch    
NIKE (Optimist)
Nikita Reuter    
No Frills (C420 Spinnaker)
Anna Schick Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Anna Schick Co-Skipper    
Old Enough (C420 Spinnaker)
Hugh Davis    
Macrae Obuhowich Headsail Trimmer    
Phlat Earth (C420 Spinnaker)
Claire Podolsky CANCP24 Group 1  
Pier Pressure (C420 Spinnaker)
Eric Pinkerton    
Pink Panther (Optimist)
Zachary Shuaib    
red dragon (Optimist)
Cooper Simpson    
Red Herring (ILCA 6 Laser Radial)
Cristiano Mariani    
REX (Optimist)
Olive Weakley   Group 1  
Rioux-MacKenzie (C420 Spinnaker)
Innes MacKenzie Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Mathias Rioux Co-Skipper   Group 1  
RumHam (C420 Spinnaker)
Naftali Chase Skipper    
Showboat (C420 Spinnaker)
Hannah Abush    
Sonic (Optimist)
Max Gregory    
Speed Demon (Optimist)
Giorgio Zappia    
SPS (C420 Spinnaker)
Benjamin McRae    
Neal O'Meara    
Spyro (Optimist)
Andres Noriega    
Stupid Fast (Optimist)
Liam Nelson    
Swan B (Optimist )
Bernard Luttmer   Group 1  
Simon Luttmer Skipper   Group 1  
SWANS (Optimist Green)
Simon Luttmer   Group 1  
The Bathtub (C420 White Sail)
Nicole Anderson Helm   Group 1  
Simon O'Dor    
The Codfather (C420 Spinnaker)
Bianca DeLuca Co-Skipper    
Sofia Oroszlan    
The Demon (C420 Spinnaker)
Mathias Basen Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Elliot Walker    
The Hound (C420 Spinnaker)
Grace Gilbert    
Eamonn Wong Helm   Group 1  
The Hulk (Optimist)
Theo Reuter   Group 1  
Theseus (C420 Spinnaker)
Alexandre Klaus Co-Skipper    
Will Le Blanc Skipper   Group 1  
Tortuga (Optimist)
Alisia Bowgen    
Unsinkable 2 (C420 Spinnaker)
Amelie Le Blanc    
Faina Pobereshnikova    
Wind Slurper (Optimist)
Jeremy Warman    
Winter's Dream (C420 White Sail)
Abigail Wilson    
Zim Job (C420 Spinnaker )
Devlynne Dunn Co-Skipper   Group 1  
David Mauchan    

Main Menu

The Humberview Group
Fogh Marine Sunwing 2   

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022