|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Alpine YCC (Farr 400) |
|
Thomas Chairs |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Collins |
Runners |
|
USACC282 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Dean |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Loffler |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John McDonald |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucas Pla Silsby |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Sams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Shaw O’Toole |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Cole Williams |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amadeus V (XP 38) |
|
CHRIS CONNORS |
Navigator |
140787W |
Usacc118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Johnston |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Manning |
Other |
|
USABM162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Manning |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Turchetta |
|
759099R |
USAJT159 |
|
|
|
Jonathan Turchetta |
Pit |
765510V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lukas Turchetta |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darren Walters |
Handicaper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
American Girl (Dehler 42) |
|
Joe Burke |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Burke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Galyon |
Owner |
319200N |
|
|
|
|
Drew Lambert |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James May |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian O'Farrell |
Navigator |
Usab03 |
Usab03 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Spinella |
Pit |
USAJS351 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
warren willett |
Helm |
|
USAWW77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Atalanta (J 42) |
|
Paul Bacchiocchi |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jane Bolger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Colucci |
Rush Chairman |
393519x |
|
|
|
|
Henry Higgins |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Hodgson-Walker |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Locher |
Pit Assist |
742426P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Locher |
Skipper |
742427V |
|
|
|
|
Bob Matthews |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Tyrrel |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
BAVARIA (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410) |
|
Chris Cardell |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Kruger |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Kuranko |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jurgen Link |
Skipper |
825366R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob MacKenzie |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Seth Shepard IV |
Co-Skipper |
159725B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Big Dog (Hanse) |
|
John Friedman |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
herbert gretz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kevin Hackett |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Hansen |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
peter kilbinger |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Bryant Massey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blackbird (Corsair 28R) |
|
Alessandro Bocconcelli |
Skipper |
662987A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mattt Sutherland |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Wheeler |
Pit Assist |
181684y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blitzen (J130SD) |
|
Edward du Moulin |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard du Moulin |
Floater |
113194S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Lynn |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alden Reid |
|
|
USAAR40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colette Storck |
Chef |
284668G |
USACS269 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Storck |
Watch Captain |
396155D |
USAES28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Storck III |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Storck Jr |
Navigator |
106873Z |
USAJS47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Waldo |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bounce (J 30) |
|
Nick Badal |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremiah Blatz |
Bow |
807478W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blaine Davis |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
John Dennerlein |
Helm |
702011W |
USAJD191 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Kelly |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher LaSala |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne Popolizio |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Whaite |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
but luckily (J105) |
|
Herb D'Entremont |
|
767824P |
CANHD7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Edwards |
Skipper |
359646J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Kaufman |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Mitchell |
Watch Captain |
|
CANDM44 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Elizabeth Rensel |
|
804476N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
PJ Schaeffer |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
byte (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Libby Alexander |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Alexander |
|
374806V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Callisto (Hallberg Rassy 44) |
|
Deric Hetzel |
Skipper |
740069W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Hetzel |
Helm |
|
USAKH106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sydney Hetzel |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clara Hewson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Hewson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cathexis (X382) |
|
Pete Anderson |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
David Bellingham |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Bellingham |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Hobson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Libby Landis |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan & Kara Schapperle |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Celeritas (Figaro 3) |
|
Basia Karpinska |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basia Karpinska & Will McKeige |
|
400222C |
USAWM108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlotte YC (J/120) |
|
Charles Helme |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Lawrence McGrath |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roy Moss |
Other |
|
USARM256 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hiroshi Nakajima |
In the way |
165692E |
USAHN1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Sandoval |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlotte West |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oliver West |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard West |
Skipper |
275939F |
USARW108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Yarnall |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Italia 11.98) |
|
Andrew Weiss |
Skipper |
352216l |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Bahen |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Morgan Bennett |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lawrence Cutler |
Watch Captain |
671786z |
usalc39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Fitzpatrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Fox |
Navigator |
163764X |
USALF7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike McGagh |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Zupon |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
COUCOU (Express 37) |
|
David Rodriguez |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Wolf |
Leeward Runner |
814086t |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dauntless (J 112e) |
|
John Brissette |
Watch Captain |
USAJB56 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Hanlon |
|
685332F |
|
|
|
|
Kelly Hanlon |
Bow |
667301b |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Hanlon |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
667300K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taylor Hart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John LaBossiere |
Chef |
|
USAJL221 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Moore |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daydream (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John D’Angelo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mateusz Galecki |
Mast |
802528D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremi Jablonski |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Madzio |
Headsail Trimmer |
339806B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Madzio |
|
729170R |
USAGM77 |
|
|
|
Marek Mirota |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Desperado (CTM 40) |
|
Payne Donaldson |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Rayne Duff |
Leeward Runner |
778807W |
|
|
|
|
Tommy Hickey |
Navigator |
|
USATH93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Luis Juarbe |
|
|
USALJ20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Lindberg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Abner Mills |
In the way |
|
USAAM205 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Patenaude |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Spalding |
Foil Trimmer |
|
USAES144 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothey Szczepanski |
Leeward Runner |
813454P |
FRATS24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leo Vasiliev |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jamie Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dire Wolf (J/122) |
|
Constantine Baris |
Skipper |
395892N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Brady |
|
223654S |
USAEB139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Corso |
Switch Flipper |
739282s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Crouchley |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Crouchley |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Conor Daley |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas McGhee |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean O'Connor |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Young |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Direwolf (IMX 45) |
|
Michael Callahan |
Floater |
|
USAMC131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Day |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob German |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lawrence Hennessy |
|
288594P |
|
|
|
|
Lawrence Hennessy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robby Lane |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Nolf |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Russell |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Swan |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deborah Whitehead |
Owner |
288594p |
usaDW165 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Duet (Sun Fast 37) |
|
Nicole Bearce |
Pit |
714635M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Creedon |
Tactician |
177777L |
USAMC214 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alison Dobbertin |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrian (Andy) Lubimov |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Vladimir Lubimov |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vlad Mironenko |
Bow |
|
USAVM17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Pogue |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle (J 121) |
|
Barry Gold |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Higgins |
Other |
|
USABH78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Kinner |
Watch Captain |
255515R |
USARK89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Levy |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Levy |
Skipper |
251603G |
USASL117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Millard |
Bow |
|
USABM57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Pavelko |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (Sabre 386) |
|
Marc Berkowitz |
|
243377y |
|
|
|
|
Michael Byrne |
Watch Captain |
672504J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Expresso (X-Yachts X-37) |
|
Joseph Bottino |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Halsey Bullen |
Navigator |
317723V |
USAHB16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kera Connolly |
Bowman |
215415Q |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Hall |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Longo |
Owner |
215633Q |
usasl49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Madden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Steuer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Benoit Ansart |
|
312699E |
USAAB111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Baxter |
Skipper |
262424M |
USAWB115 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry COLE |
Navigator |
186268E |
USAJC365 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Dunne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tucker Edmundson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maximilian Hutter |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Pluchino |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Stone |
Bow |
820867N |
USASS12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Hendrickson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Wetzel |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Wheelock |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
fred yamashita |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Zimmerman |
Grinder |
|
USACZ11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gadzooks (C&C 38) |
|
Geoffrey Beringer |
Skipper |
254613O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Brown |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Homewood |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kentz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lawrence Mead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susan Olivier |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Gemini II (Swan 45) |
|
James Coffman |
Skipper |
324519S |
USAJC81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Fein |
Navigator |
|
USAPF19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Fisk |
Watch Captain |
Usasf14 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Hein |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Long |
Watch Captain |
230878X |
USARL57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Lovejoy |
Other |
743343V |
USAHL26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Mears |
Spinnaker trimmer |
705545D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
zachary omichinski |
Tactician |
|
USAZO2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Poirier |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chase Reynolds |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Groupe 5 (Figaro 2) |
|
Zachary Doerr |
Co-Skipper |
|
USAZD5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vadim Shablinsky |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
Richard Born |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Costello |
Mast |
|
USAKC64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gwynie Dunlevy |
Pit |
719994S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hughes |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Quick |
Main Trimmer |
240093P |
USAJQ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
High Note (Baltic 51) |
|
Emerson Campbell |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alden Coldreck |
Bow |
|
USAAC189 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spenser Holmsborg |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Jordan |
|
786736S |
|
|
|
|
Brenda Lewis |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Abby Murray |
Headsail Trimmer |
760085Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Nackman |
|
296519B |
USAGN15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Caleb Niles |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derrick Ossi |
Grinder |
USADO38 |
USADO38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Coleen Ross |
|
399629M |
USACR74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
In Theory (JPK 1080) |
|
Collamore Crocker |
Switch Flipper |
345840W |
USACC197 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Karstoft |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
651223O |
usapm181 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Slattery |
Other |
248286I |
USAPS49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Wittick |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Zimmerman |
Bow |
|
USAOZ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Iris (Sabre 426) |
|
Chris Backus |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Isabella Backus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lee Backus |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Durkin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joan Levinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamala (J24) |
|
Hamish Young |
Co-Skipper |
671041S |
AUSHY1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lauren Young |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
John & Dorothy (Figaro 2) |
|
Abby Appleyard |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Feeny |
|
199503x |
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Lentz |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Merritt |
Other |
809511U |
|
|
|
|
Meyline Szczepanski |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joyride (J 109) |
|
Beth Child |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Imbruce |
|
364090Y |
|
|
|
|
Greg Minsky |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jules (Baltic 52) |
|
Mike Chapell |
Helm |
751401Q |
USAMC254 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Dunn |
Skipper |
797567W |
USATD123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Austen Freda |
|
734016U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Haim |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Kniffin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David McBrier |
Headsail Trimmer |
264985I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James McBrier |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Minninger |
Nav/Tac |
USASM84 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Neely |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Ploch |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dorn Redd |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADR93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kalypso (Dehler 42) |
|
Chris Fleming |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Geary |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Johnston |
Bow |
310917L |
USAJJ152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JOHN KIMBERLY |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark McGowan |
Skipper |
236730S |
USAGM79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Morrison |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Noniewicz |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ethan Sullivan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate (Sabre 34-1) |
|
Yvonne De Souter |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc DeSouter |
Skipper |
408190D |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Durieux |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erwan Le Lan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nitzan Levy |
Co-Skipper |
800194T |
|
|
|
|
Lahar Pasad |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kekoa (Tartan 38) |
|
Taylor Boynton |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Freyer |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Pomije |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Wakeman |
|
699943C |
|
|
|
|
Joshua Ziac |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kings Point - Comet (J 44) |
|
Andrew Dannels |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aiden Keister |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
Owner |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Marshall |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Nixon |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alfred Schoenbucher |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sunny sturmer |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Vaseliades |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clayton Williams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Loki (J 109) |
|
Adam Klyver |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAK62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Rosow |
|
|
USADR12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maestrale (Tartan 10) |
|
Piotr Koszewicz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rad Kurek |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Soltys |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iwona Wiszniewska |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max (Pogo 50) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Thomas Carpenter |
Switch Flipper |
173221l |
USATC73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Moritz Hilf |
|
652441E |
Germh8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Huntington |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue Kim |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Virginia Landauer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Letort |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
813599X |
FRASL47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy McDonald |
Other |
|
USATM19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Steele |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vadim Vorobyov |
Navigator |
805353S |
USAVV6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Willmore |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Blue (Farr 40) |
|
Jim Aquaviva |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kaylee Bos |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mauraine Bos |
Main Trimmer |
825388U |
|
|
|
|
Cameron Bruce |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gigi Fischer |
Navigator |
809675U |
USAGF68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Hall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Mauchan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aidan McPhail |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Esteban Pedroza |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Gray (Farr 40) |
|
Jesse Bennett |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Discombe |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Flemming |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Grant |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Hubble |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Inches |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Nicholson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michaela Robinson |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Rudderham |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cameron Silvers |
|
794789H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Red (Farr 40) |
|
Thomas Elia |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Galvin |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel Green |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Langhorne |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Wil Peters |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Rizk |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rose Sbrolla |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mansell Styles |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
OC-86 (RP 86) |
|
Geoff Barbour |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Telmo Basterra |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Bouchard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milla Clarke |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Hassel |
|
821458N |
USARH204 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ethan Johnson |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Carter Miller |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wyz Mooney |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jasmine Nijjar |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eddie Perez |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
jami rick |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dawn Riley |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Molly Roy |
|
693793Dj |
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Seiffert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allie Shand |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Taylor |
Grinder |
820649R |
|
|
|
|
Olivia Vincent |
|
809745Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Wilme |
|
764009S |
USASW159 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Zazzera |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 42) |
|
Erik Haakonsen |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Russell Hirsch |
Main Trimmer |
798089K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valeriya Minina |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Cortland Parrott |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Halle Peterlin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yuri Petunovs |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deanna Polizzo |
Watch Captain |
|
USADE37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Wisdom |
|
771833R |
USAKW108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Palantir 5 (J 44) |
|
Matt Breef |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicolas Buc |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hilary Burt |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Doyle |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Graf |
Other |
370946w |
usamg19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Hayes |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amanda Kendrick |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
June Kendrick |
Owner |
285216S |
USAJK217 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lilla Salvesen |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
303689D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vincent Yannelli |
|
691085N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phantom (XP44) |
|
Wes Bemus |
Handicaper |
|
USAWB66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Carpenter |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Feehan |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Kohler |
Mast |
794227X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Krow |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Oliver |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Raymond |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Root |
Rush Chairman |
usaar107 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Sawyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Schoen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Wiggins |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pterodactyl (R/P 45) |
|
Myles Cornwell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Dobroth |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frederick Finkenauer |
Pit |
|
usaff11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Grant |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucas Marrero |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bobby Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Moore |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Tobio |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Weisman |
|
151139L |
USASW145 |
|
|
|
Charlie Welsh |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ragana (Cape Fear 38R) |
|
Ramon Caceres |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ned Jobson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marco Menazzi-Moretti |
Other |
|
USAMM425 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Darius Peleda |
In the way |
37406B |
USADP49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shep Ringer |
Pit |
820207P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Inna Sudakova |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhiannon (J 133) |
|
Jonathan Asch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gene Belknap |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Cao Deambrosio |
Skipper |
|
URUCD1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Miguel Sebastian Salinas Guerra |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sanford |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATS204 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Curt Schibli |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Schibli |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harley Stowell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rikki (R/P 42) |
|
Bruce Chafee |
Helm |
140720D |
USABC24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Parker Colantuono |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Louis Frumer |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Grimes |
Floater |
684366M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Ingalls |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Kyle |
Headsail Trimmer |
169926F |
USARK101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carrie Marshall |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aidan Naughton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Sullivan |
Nav/Tac |
|
USAMS34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrian van der Wal |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roo (C&C 33-2) |
|
Carolyn Gaffney |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Hamor |
Bow |
767025K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie MacDonald |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Robinson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Tarnoff |
Owner |
765581g |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Veitch |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rumba (J 133) |
|
William Beres |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Malcolm Blackwell |
Bow |
787815T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dillon Bostwick |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Brennan |
Rush Chairman |
814603S |
USATB180 |
|
|
|
Ove Haxthausen |
|
669538S |
|
|
|
|
Conor Hickey |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Vivenzio |
|
689376T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neda Yagan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sapphire (J 35) |
|
Jim Farrell |
Skipper |
653196A |
USAJF85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Galdenzi |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Hennessey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Morrison |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJM478 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Declan O'Donnell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike O'Rourke |
Bow |
689031R |
|
|
|
|
Sawtooth (Thomas 35) |
|
Scott Booth |
Bow |
321305E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Burke |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Conron |
Nav/Tac |
780356N |
USABC139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Helmig |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Miller |
Spinnaker trimmer |
208003J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Rittenhouse |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Schmiedeck |
Owner |
663013H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Stanton |
Watch Captain |
727657D |
USAJS53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shooting Star (Peterson 34) |
|
Raymond Davis |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Kingsbury |
Skipper |
223563S |
USADK76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Silent Partner (J 92) |
|
Pierce Crosbie |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Delmhorst |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Francis Malloy |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
John Malloy |
Mast |
USAJM268 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tara Malloy |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Royle |
Foil Trimmer |
220462K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Slingshot (Melges 24) |
|
Brighid Kelley |
|
824117P |
USABK97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Malloy |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Declan Whitmyer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wes Whitmyer Jr |
|
171032F |
usaww1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Speck (J 120) |
|
Maarten Eenkema van Dijk |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fallon |
Tactician |
|
USAJF57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian King |
Pit |
797792D |
AUSIK2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Klein |
Switch Flipper |
713955z |
Usawk33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Klein |
Skipper |
713955z |
|
|
|
|
Mike McLaughin |
Handicaper |
662439U |
USAMM333 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Sparkman |
Floater |
665219J |
USAJS461 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Zeller |
Strategist |
239565H |
USAEZ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Starbuck (Swan 53) |
|
Emily Casella |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Greata |
Navigator |
819072R |
USAJG290 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JONATHAN HARRIS |
In the way |
819012V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Massam |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Sandeman |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Urdea |
Skipper |
698175Q |
Usaau8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Van Dis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rory Vandamme |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stingray (Corsair 37) |
|
Rory Cumming |
Skipper |
763642Z |
GBRRC102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Ray |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Schwartz |
Headsail Trimmer |
365380B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel Tagen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Austin Vance |
|
812352S |
USAAV44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Summer Storm (J/111) |
|
Andrew Berdon |
|
395887Q |
usaab205 |
|
|
|
matthew berdon |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vince Marchetto |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katrina Masterson |
|
786135Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Perlmutter |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alec Snyder |
Other |
USAAS215 |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alden Winder |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sweet Caroline (J 109) |
|
Chris Brady |
Main Trimmer |
229180B |
USACB114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Enright |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Ercole |
Captain |
|
USACE40 |
|
|
|
Minna Lumpp |
Main Trimmer |
256360W |
USAMS229 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Marck |
Helm |
244291x |
USAGM48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dion Shea |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kerry Warner |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sylkie (Alerion 28) |
|
Adrian Little |
Owner |
319091E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Ricci |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tacktile (Sabre 42 CB) |
|
Daniel Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Murphy |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brent Peiffer |
Bow |
730182N |
USABP92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Redwood |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
818661V |
USARS300 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Williams |
Helm |
686460U |
USABW82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Wilson |
Skipper |
815778V |
USAJW276 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tenebrae (J 124) |
|
Leopold Brandl |
Watch Captain |
|
GERLB33 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Maya Dornbrand-Lo |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Ingraham |
Skipper |
705082W |
|
|
|
|
Scott Lechky |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Tikhonov |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Luis Vieira |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Yuen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Rover (Swan 44 MKII) |
|
Ash Dyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colby Jennings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Mah |
Navigator |
|
USAHM49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Omlor |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Schneider |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
S. Steven Yang |
|
670084V |
USASY5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Zimmermann |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thin Man (J 99) |
|
Todd Aven |
Switch Flipper |
654842K |
USATA4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kasey Currier |
Stunt Owner |
|
USAKC127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Diffee |
In the way |
304015H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Trower-Young |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Totoro (Beneteau First 27 SE) |
|
Jordon Friedman |
Skipper |
61412 |
|
|
|
|
Adam Holmes |
Watch Captain |
736730H |
USAAH135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stu Newling |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Giulia Prete |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zachary Wininger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Triton (T34) |
|
Mike Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trouble (Colgate 26) |
|
Miguel Dominguez |
Skipper |
271399D |
|
|
|
|
Miguel Dominguez II |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Velocity2 (J 99) |
|
Justin marks |
Co-Skipper |
278560E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
kevin marks |
|
206718T |
USAKM176 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
shane Bouslough |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
William Hegarty |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
EJ Haskell / Jim Weil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug McKeige |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
James Weil |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warrior Won (Pac52) |
|
Norman Berge |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Clarke |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chad Corning |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Ewing |
Grinder |
|
USASE46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Ford |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mo Gutenkunst |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Hartwell Jordan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Collin Leon |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Artie Means |
Navigator |
144725q |
Usaam4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Sheehan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Swanson |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Wizard ( R/P 69) |
|
Stu Bannatyne |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ryan Brogan |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Colburn |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Emmett Dickheiser |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Karl Funk |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Greenstein |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Cain Jones |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Knight |
Main Trimmer |
|
GBRJK19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian kramer |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Loory |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jan Majer |
Navigator |
391648V |
USAJM75 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Steven Mazzoni |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Savitt |
Grinder |
799196R |
USAKS17 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Franny Schulte |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Smith |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Griffin Spinney |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lat Spinney |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Xcelsior (IMX-45) |
|
Don Dowd |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fryer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Giglia |
Watch Captain |
276639E |
USAAG83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lori Giglia |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Heiss |
Floater |
806483Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd LaBaugh |
Navigator |
318707X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michaek Trotta |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eduardo Varas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
sandison weil |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Young American-146 (J 105) |
|
Peter Becker |
|
174802N |
USAPB9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrien Blanc |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yumi III (Beneteau 423 Oceanis) |
|
Akira Onoyama |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Yuji Sugimoto |
|
729631B |
USAYS2 |
|
|
|
Zammermoos (Swan 42) |
|
Anne Anderson |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Anderson |
Other |
694010H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Gurnell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kelley |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Walter Kress |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Lawrence |
Bow |
159557H |
USABL23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael McClung |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Strecker |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Olivia Von Pein |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ned Weintraub |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zuma (J 109) |
|
Joe Brendel |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Chronert |
Owner |
|
USASC129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Danilek |
Headsail Trimmer |
133073O |
USAGD20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Gildersleeve |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Stout |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elle Sykes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Macrae Sykes |
Chef |
|
USAMS31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Sykes |
Headsail Trimmer |
782955Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|