2017 AYC Spring One Design Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
3 Men In A Boat (J 70)
Peter McChesney 262401f usapm130  
6 (J 70)
Jon Forst Spinnaker trimmer USAJF52 Group 1  
Mark Hillman Helm 168750B USAMH132  
Eric Reinke Headsail Trimmer USAER2 Group 1  
Paul Stanton Mast   Group 1  
ANNIE (Etchells)
Gary Gilbert    
Avenger (J 30)
David Johnson 667518N    
Bat IV (J 105)
Andrew Kennedy 365406s USAAK35  
Better Mousetrap (J 105)
Grealy Putnam 118436V USARP97  
Blitz (J 30)
Laura Adams    
Stuart Jones Main Trimmer 750159P AUSSJ18 Group 1  
James McGinnis 674869K    
Kyle McLaughlin Headsail Trimmer 393951B USAKM156 Group 1  
Sage Stahmer Bow   Group 1  
Anne Winters    
Blue Skies (Etchells)
Martin Kiely 187741A    
Bluejacket (J 30)
Nikki Bruno Bow    
Pete Ford Headsail Trimmer    
Laszlo Kiss Spinnaker trimmer 766091X    
Kim Myer Main Trimmer USAKIM76 Group 1  
Hannah Parker Other   Group 1  
Sumner Parker Helm 110575N    
Anne Popolizio Pit USAAP95 Group 1  
Taylor Sinatra Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Breakaway (J 105)
Richard Hinds 127246U USARH75  
Ca$h Money (Etchells)
Matt Lalumiere Skipper 662362M USATL71 Group 1  
Caramba (Etchells)
Jose Fuentes 187272C USAJF46  
Chessie (J 105)
John Kircher 178325X 178325X  
Crescendo (J 105)
angelo guarino 373256X    
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Beb duPont 656203Z    
Dazzler (J 70)
Allan Terhune, Jr. 238003m USAAT13  
Derecho (J 70)
James Golden 215402H USAJG167  
Double J (J 22)
Jason Goscha 314924s    
Ekas (J 22)
Jason Ipe 729035S    
Firebrand (J 105)
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z    
FM (J 70)
Tod Sackett    
Gnixe (J 70)
Steiner/Vickers Chip usawv11  
Hot Toddy (J 22)
Jeffrey Todd 119705T    
Hotticket (J 22)
Sandy Adzick    
Indefinitely (Etchells )
Todd Lalumiere 662362M    
Infectious Smile (J 30)
Monica Arnold Mast    
Heather Ersts Headsail Trimmer    
Sheila Keen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tristan & Sheila Keen 713938k    
Bob Shoemaker Mast   Group 1  
Inigo (J 105)
Jim Konigsberg 236739B    
Insatiable (J 30)
Ron Anderson 186257B    
Joint Custody (J 70)
Gina Henderson Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Brady Stagg Chef USABS147 Group 1  
Katie Terhune Rush Chairman    
Jennifer Wulff Floater   Group 1  
Ray Wulff Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Lil' Puffy (J 22)
Christopher Wilson 700045V    
Mirage (J 105)
Lewis/ Salvesen 168518Z    
Phoenix (J 70)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34  
Pogo (J 30)
Tom Fetterolf Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Lossing Headsail Trimmer    
Charles Lutz 712632K    
Steven Slojkowski Headsail Trimmer    
Rag Doll (J 30)
James Devine Main Trimmer 186687L   Group 1  
Matthew Fenlon Bow   Group 1  
Bill Harris Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Abby Lundahl Bow    
Beth Lundahl Pit    
Rob Lundahl Helm 684353s    
Jock McKinley Headsail Trimmer USAJM257   Group 1  
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Donald Santa 207626u    
Scooby (J 22)
J.R. Maxwell 220141C    
Shamrock (J 30)
Bruce Irvin 235378C    
Singularity (J 105)
Stanley Shortz 274450T USASS202  
Slow Show (J 22)
Trevor Perkins    
Solsidan (Etchells)
Max Shapiro    
Sport (J 70)
William Cooper Main Trimmer USAWC89 Group 1  
Logan Hearn Spinnaker trimmer USALH54 Group 1  
Mark Wagner Helm usamw121 Group 1  
Gregg Zurmuhlen Nav/Tac 715617T USAGZ3  
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Michael McNamara 672153y USAMM270  
Tenacious (J 105)
Carl Gitchell / Scott Gitchell 373254V USACG41  
TOTALed MAYHEM (J 30)
Doug / Amy Stryker    
Uncle Fluffy (J 22)
Zeke Horowitz 276486J    
uno mas (j 70)
David Schoene 111178O USADS197  
USA 789 (J 22)
Jake Doyle    
USA 977 (J 22)
Gunnar Gode 121853N    
Ventus (J 22)
Grant Beach Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Jennifer Bickford Chef    
Scott Gelo Captain 221602C    
Wild Child (J 70)
Henry Filter    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020