|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
BobSled (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Noah Blacker |
Runners |
|
USANB41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Coe |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMC38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jason Hill |
Bow |
|
USAJH215 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Miller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWM32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Moran |
|
665068S |
USARM116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Raven |
Mast |
253860V |
USATR81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Terhune |
Tactician |
238003m |
Usaat13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Checkmate XVI (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Nigel Biggs |
Helm |
|
GBRNB5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Cullen |
Helm |
|
IRLDC1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Curtis Florence |
Helm |
|
CANCF1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Cian Guilfoyle |
Helm |
|
IRLCG31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bubbles Hyland |
Helm |
|
IRLAH13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Neil Mackley |
Helm |
|
GBRNM2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Simon Pritchard Jones |
Helm |
|
GBRSP3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Extreme2 (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Bryn Bachman |
Runners |
|
USABB138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Cheresh |
Helm |
169459J |
USADC15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Petey Crawford |
Watch Captain |
|
USAPC70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Ford |
Bow |
|
USANF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gluek |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJG138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Mendelblatt |
Tactician |
164574Z |
USAMM9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dave Shriner |
Captain |
|
USADS60 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sam Tobio |
Floater |
720254u |
USAST37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hooligan (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Mark Foster |
Chef |
254531P |
usamf6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Heaton |
Skipper |
328642A |
USAJH119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Martinez |
Bow |
|
USADM150 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Zach Mason |
|
|
USAZM6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael Rohde |
|
|
USAMR70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Spearin |
|
|
USAJS194 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Tamm |
|
|
USABT47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Loco (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Dustin Durant |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADD41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edwin Feo |
Helm |
167501O |
USAEF37 |
|
|
|
Dave Millet |
Strategist |
|
USADM111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brent Ruhne |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Cody Schlub |
Bow |
|
USACS147 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Shampain |
Tactician |
217917X |
USAEE3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Wheatly |
Offside trimmer |
|
USABW86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nyabinghi (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Angus Davis |
|
399977X |
USAAD22 |
|
|
|
Stark Raving Mad VIII (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Chris Busch |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACB27 |
Group 3 |
|
|
James Madden |
Helm |
153968c |
USAJM123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Natvig |
Headsail Trimmer |
USASN13 |
USASN13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Rey |
Tactician |
|
USATR21 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dylan Vogel |
Bow |
364420O |
USADV27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Wallace |
Runners |
|
USAJW90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alden Winder |
Pit |
|
USAAW27 |
Group 1 |
|
|