|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
1FA (J 70) |
|
Andrew Branagh |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAB83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sellers / Geoff McDonald / Harrison Turner |
|
233701H |
USAHT7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Lowry |
Navigator |
|
USAAL1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff McDonald |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGM23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Nunes |
Bow |
|
USAMN73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Robbins |
Runners |
|
USADR90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sellers |
Co-Skipper |
|
USASS83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harrison Turner |
Co-Skipper |
233701H |
USAHT7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adjudicator (FAST 40) |
|
Chris Busch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodney Daniel |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Melissa Denman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Dorsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Higby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leland Hubble |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ryan Mazzella |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Mitchell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brad Rodi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Stapleton |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaya Wilson |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Akula (J 105) |
|
Doug Bailey |
|
325291Z |
|
|
|
|
Brett Davis |
Headsail Trimmer |
766348R |
USABD87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
GARY FUNG |
Bow |
USAGF61 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roberto Giramonti |
Main Trimmer |
|
ITARG1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nadav Meiri |
Mast |
|
USANM68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Corey Quillen |
Pit |
807682U |
USACQ7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aquavit (J 105) |
|
Karen Baert |
Mast |
|
BELKB6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Chan |
Bow |
|
CANJC60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Crabtree |
Mast |
|
USAJC332 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacy Guthmann |
Pit |
|
USASG123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jo Hainsworth |
Pit |
|
CANJH32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maggie Heilman |
Mast |
|
USAMH247 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JF Hervy |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJH393 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Olivier Laparra |
Bow |
|
FRAOL21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chloe Lepert |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACL40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
donald olgado |
Skipper |
764047X |
USADO31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gui Pereira |
Main Trimmer |
|
BRAGP8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergey Yudin |
Pit |
|
RUSSY4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arbitrage (J 105) |
|
Philipp Berner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
DENPB9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Breault |
Tactician |
120108z |
USANB20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Dorsey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJD88 |
|
|
|
Thomas Ducharme |
Switch Flipper |
|
USATD12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Travis Greenberg |
Strategist |
|
USATG90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Stone Nicole Breault |
Skipper |
260545o |
usabs49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Paulsen |
Bow |
|
USAWP50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arrived! (J 105) |
|
Steve Bordes |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Bradford |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Muieen Cader |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Viktor German |
Bow |
|
USAVG9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patti Johnson |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Alicia Navajas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Struttmann |
|
804524S |
|
|
|
|
Jesse Waters |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Arsenal (J 125) |
|
Jeremy Boyette |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Brownlow |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sebastian Gomez Biggeri |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Gregg |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Krzeminski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Maney |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy McCormick |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Will Paxton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Picel |
Other |
655140Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Rogers |
Chef |
219919D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Sherrard |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
|
|
|
Azure (Cal 40) |
|
Nathan De Vries |
Headsail Trimmer |
797623T |
AUSND17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Ferguson |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Cliff Fischer |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Floyd |
Navigator |
712668P |
USATF71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rodney Pimentel |
Skipper |
353148U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Ross |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Treacy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thaddeus Wozniak |
Bow |
822084R |
|
|
|
|
Ghaida Zahran |
Pit |
782293C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blackhawk (J 105) |
|
Nico Colomb |
|
|
USANP22 |
|
|
|
Brent Draney |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABD41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Rosen |
Autopilot |
|
USAJR191 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristin Simmons |
|
|
USAKM79 |
|
|
|
Ryan Simmons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Collette Zaro |
Bow |
|
NZLCM17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bodacious+ (1D 48) |
|
Mark Bird |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Brady |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Duane Brumm |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rose Cano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Cherif Gambin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Clauser |
Skipper |
102088Q |
|
|
|
|
Tim Collins |
Grinder |
|
USATC142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Evans |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drake Hughes |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neil Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Reese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Shaeffer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua Wilkie |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Worrall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reiko Yamamoto |
|
317596K |
USARY14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Box of Rain (J 105) |
|
Matthew Harper |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMH208 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Kammert |
Bow |
|
USAJK228 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Melbostad |
Tactician |
|
USAWM141 |
|
|
|
Herb Menhert |
|
|
USAHM59 |
|
|
|
Charles Pick |
|
|
USACP145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Scanlon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABS205 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brigadoon (Herreshoff Schooner) |
|
lauren deremer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mark Egan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
peter english |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
David Fairman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robby Fouts |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
drew guay |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristian Hanelt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsey Klaus |
Co-Skipper |
698545V |
|
|
|
|
Terry Klaus |
Owner |
698545V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Lindsay |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
scott mccoy |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Ording |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Josh roper |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Danial Schuhmacher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Teague |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Butcher (J 88) |
|
dave Corbin |
Helm |
181839V |
USADC136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Caitlin Gutekunst |
Headsail Trimmer |
784978D |
USACG135 |
|
|
|
Jeff Harte |
Bow |
805763S |
USAJH296 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Larose |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAML189 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Lorenzen |
Main Trimmer |
260475T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tabea Mittmann |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michela Torchio |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chance (J 120) |
|
Anne Alward |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Banthin |
Other |
792035Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian DiCarlo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Elder |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Gingo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Kozinchik |
Main Trimmer |
224653T |
USASK49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Barry Lewis |
Helm |
292763z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan Murdock |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Redmond |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Ross |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seamus Wilmot |
Tactician |
220556N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colibri (J 70) |
|
Matthew Buffleben |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Gibbs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Kise |
Spinnaker trimmer |
798771P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Molly Robertson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sherry Sybertz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Courageous (J 88) |
|
Ryan Barnett |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Panariello |
Skipper |
309455D |
USAGP57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Panariello |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Pino |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blaine Soohoo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Weiler |
Strategist |
|
USAEW60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Weymuller |
Headsail Trimmer |
818934T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donkey Jack (J 105) |
|
Samantha Gebb |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rolf Kaiser |
|
198501T |
USARK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Kelly |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Kleha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Sloan |
Tactician |
301932L |
USADS153 |
|
|
|
Patricia Sloan |
Pit |
USAPP138 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Duende (Cal 40) |
|
Don Ahrens |
Main Trimmer |
721023 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Clark and Clark |
Tactician |
300791s |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Duke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Ulco Kluiwstru |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giuseppe Lavelle |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lorenzo Lavelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Lavelle |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergi Molins |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Pryor |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (Express 37) |
|
Sandy Andersen Wertanen |
Helm |
777113S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Cherbini |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karima Cherif |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Christensen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rosanne de Vries |
Mast |
781684B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lizzy Grim |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Yosh Han |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dana Maddex |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Parent |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maya Stanton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eight Ball (J 100) |
|
Christine Bletzer |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Easom |
|
782446T |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dave Gruver |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Janney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kim Krogstad |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Mercer |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
Usabm48 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Elan (Express 37) |
|
Mike Ayer |
Main Trimmer |
826034V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hadley Burroughs |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Davidson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Duncan |
Main Trimmer |
USAJD234 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Coline Gaillard |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zachary Judkins |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meryl Katz |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hicham Mejjaty |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Peurach |
|
690578T |
|
|
|
|
Nick Schmidt |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rosanne Scholl |
Headsail Trimmer |
662874L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elusive (Swan 42 Club) |
|
Tyler Baeder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elsa Balton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Clappier |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Clark |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Derenne |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Furlong |
|
169950F |
USAFT9 |
|
|
|
Tim Galligan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Logan Jager |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter King |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Miller |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blaine Pedlow |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Rey |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Elyxir (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Benjamin Allen |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
John Andrew |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Boris Baggerman |
Grinder |
291376Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Busch |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Norm Davant |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scotty Doyle |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Ely |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Skip Ely |
Helm |
281227N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacey Ely |
Pit |
291373V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jotham Fisher-Smith |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Klitza |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Merchant |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Miller |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Staniec |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Turney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Veccione |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Wood |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Expeditious (Express 37) |
|
David Anderson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philippe Bellevin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Caturegli |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heidi Chaffey |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Hackett |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Kirsch |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Little |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Marriott |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bartz Schneider |
|
152610F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
marshall schneider |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Vergalla |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Favonius (Dehler 46) |
|
Sylvain Barrielle |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Noah Barton |
Mid Bow |
|
USANB60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Dorn |
Owner |
666986P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Dorn |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Dorn Jr |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastien Franck |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Goodwin |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
karen loutzenheiser |
Headsail Trimmer |
295787n |
usakl5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clement Maestri |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dana Riley Hayes |
Spinnaker trimmer |
254310I |
USADR10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Sessions |
Headsail Trimmer |
294617W |
USAMS337 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerry SWINTON |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cam Tuttle |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Wasbauer |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAKW4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Noah Weissich |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Hazardous Waste (J 105) |
|
Soeren Brinkmann |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GERSB58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Cihak |
|
|
usacc101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Faraone |
Bow |
|
USAPF66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Hemmingsen |
Tactician |
|
USAKH29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Henry |
Alternate |
|
USAAH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Margaret Kroll |
Alternate |
|
USAMK169 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Traci Thomas |
Pit |
|
USATT94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hijinks (J 88) |
|
Logan Ashcraft |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Graham |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
738760N |
USALG62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hume |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Maxwell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alberto Rivera |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sammy Semwangu |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Simmons |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam White |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurrica V (Charles Nicholson Ketch) |
|
Sonya Boggs |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
jason chan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KC Coverdell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Driscoll |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
robin driscoll |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Gambel |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Hackel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Hubbard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Kent |
|
764236N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Kettle |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mike ratiani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mark sanders |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
matt sanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
parke ulrich |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
bradford whitaker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roland Wood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Zupan |
Tactician |
199371H |
USAPZ9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Inconceivable (J 88) |
|
Katie Carter |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Coquillette |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABC141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Gordon |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Ihli |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie King |
Bow |
|
USACK110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Law |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAWL52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kira Maixner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKM175 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Philips |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
J Tripper (J 105) |
|
Steve Bobzin |
Pit |
|
USASB224 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alejandro Huneeus |
Switch Flipper |
|
CHIAH6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Jameson |
Mast |
|
USAPJ43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Raff |
Owner |
784734M |
USAER97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Raff |
Bow |
|
USANR35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Rothschild |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMR206 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jabberwocky (J 105) |
|
simon king |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAsk48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ZACK MILLER |
Bow |
|
USAZM11 |
|
|
|
peter phillips |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPP18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Reyff |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPR39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
XANDER SUBASHI |
Mast |
|
USAAS275 |
Group 1 |
|
|
brent vaughan |
|
207569E |
USABV10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jam Session (J 105) |
|
Jamal Berkeley |
|
|
usasb225 |
|
|
|
Seth Besse |
|
|
USASB14 |
|
|
|
Matt Clark |
|
|
USAMC139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Melinda Erkelens |
Pit |
|
USAME4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Spiegel |
|
215464v |
USAAS10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christos Zalidis |
|
|
GRECZ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Juju (J 105) |
|
curtis azevedo |
|
|
USACA85 |
|
|
|
brian cogley |
Pit |
697603P |
USABC158 |
Group 1 |
|
|
paul dines |
|
|
USAPD127 |
|
|
|
Volker Frank |
Tactician |
|
gervf6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawny MacLaggan |
Pit |
|
USASC70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
shana Phelan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Stang |
|
242593Y |
USAES58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
tim sullivan |
|
|
USATS119 |
|
|
|
simon verghese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kangaroo Jockey (J 70) |
|
Peter Cameron |
|
|
USAPC9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Larsen |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Marcos Mc gee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Monk |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kestrel (J 105) |
|
Gus Arndt |
|
|
USAGA42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kim Heade |
|
|
USAKH119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Patterson |
|
|
USAEP72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Ringer |
|
|
USADR143 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Sharp |
Main Trimmer |
710477U |
JAMES1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Volkovitsky |
|
|
USAAV38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kuai (Melges 32) |
|
Joaquin Bur |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jen Canestra |
Bow |
|
USAJC256 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Auric Horneman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lance Kim |
Primary Speed Guy |
407925A |
USALK15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgan Larson |
Tactician |
159573H |
|
|
|
|
Terre Layton |
Pit |
|
USATL10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lee |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Thielman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Wolfs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANMW7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Longboard (Cal 40) |
|
Dan Brousseau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Collins |
Bow |
199483M |
USAJC71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Deisinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Ducharme |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Gilmore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Heineken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Kapp |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Kuhn |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Wallace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucky Duck (J 90) |
|
Brendan Bradley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABB57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hansen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jacob Kowalski |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave MacEwen |
Skipper |
166933Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Michael |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aiden Mobley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Natvig |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Patrick Whitmarsh |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lulu (J 105) |
|
Deep Basu |
Bow |
|
INDDB4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Clark |
Alternate |
727554H |
USARC178 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Corwin |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABC159 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Hill |
Helm |
773675E |
CANSH27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Holmes |
Bow |
|
USAMH246 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Padbury |
Alternate |
|
USAJP306 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Juan Pedro Pera |
Mast |
|
ARGJP20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Reddy |
Pit |
|
USATR71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Sample |
Mast |
|
USATS205 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Zarem |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMZ21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
M2 (Cape 31) |
|
Barry Demak |
Mast |
260540J |
|
|
|
|
Rob Dubuc |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hartwell Jordan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Marc McMorris |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Noble |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joel Turmel |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Weis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACW102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maverick (J 105) |
|
Natalie Charle |
Mid Mast |
|
USANC46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Charles |
Rush Chairman |
260450k |
USAIC15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andre Denais |
Bow |
311482R |
USAAD67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mays Dickey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
671972Y |
USADD58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Lotz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACL34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica Mattson Siegel |
Mid Bow |
142963U |
USAEM120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Oldham |
Tactician |
200961M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mayan (Alden Schooner) |
|
Aly Baze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lance Berc |
Navigator |
|
USALB28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Burleigh Charlton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hank Charlton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Coale |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nadine Franczyk |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Franks |
Headsail Trimmer |
163567Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Hawley |
Mid Mast |
187487L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hodges |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Liz Kroft |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Lawson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Lewin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Lewis |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Mattsson |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
671349S |
|
|
|
|
Greg Meagher |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Synthia Petroka |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Richabaugh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beau Vrolyk |
Rush Chairman |
661807C |
USABV13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacey Vrolyk |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Melilani (J 105) |
|
Marcia Bever |
|
|
USAMB297 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Bever |
|
|
USARB23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zoe Bever |
|
|
USAZB20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Butts |
|
804523Z |
USARB178 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kent Carter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKC128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitchell Gordon |
Pit |
|
USAMG157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brady Moore |
|
|
USABM195 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Moore |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJM555 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Merlin (Bill Lee 68 Custom) |
|
Akira Bratti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper Hershfield |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Howard |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Hultgren |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Kern |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARK17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lyons |
Offside trimmer |
240023B |
USADL51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kali MacGregor |
Bow |
|
USAKM166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott MacGregor |
Offside trimmer |
318834B |
USASM192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Malone |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chip Merlin |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Orlando Montalvan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandy Poole |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Pytlak |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Robrock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORY SCHILLACI |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dale Scoggin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
753030R |
USADS161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bianca Sills |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kip Wanaselja |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Watts |
Tactician |
|
USACW2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Wilhelm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojo (J 105) |
|
Adam Borcherding |
Headsail Trimmer |
265963E |
USAAB10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Evan Diola |
|
|
USAED62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brinley Ducharme |
Other |
|
USABD95 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Johnson |
Mid Mast |
|
USANJ24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Littfin |
|
187560B |
USAJL45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mat Nestor |
|
|
USAMN56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ne*Ne (J 105) |
|
John Claude |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJC138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Hunt |
Mast |
|
USAKH84 |
|
|
|
Maxwell Roth |
Bow |
675955N |
USAMR207 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Russell |
Skipper |
|
usaTR94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arne Vandenbroucke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
BELAV22 |
|
|
|
Ted Wilson |
Main Trimmer |
|
usaTW45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Les Yamamoto |
Alternate |
210980Q |
USALY2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Niuhi (J 105) |
|
maggie Bacon |
|
341626O |
USAMB152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Cole |
|
669596A |
USASC177 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Hecht |
|
754053W |
USAGH102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russ Silvestri |
|
112673Q |
USARS141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Juliana Testa |
|
|
USAJT198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Treais |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
USART84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Orange You Glad (J 70) |
|
Ryan Conner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ali Fuat-Yuvali |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Mullen |
Helm |
294517V |
USABM174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicolai Sponholtz |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peaches (J 105) |
|
Michael Deady |
Main Trimmer |
|
ISVMD2 |
|
|
|
Jon Goldsmith |
|
|
USAJG294 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Herman |
|
|
USADH114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Rivlin |
Co-Skipper |
187330T |
USAJR289 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Rivlin |
Co-Skipper |
|
USAMR83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zach Shapiro |
|
|
USAMS373 |
|
|
|
Sam Wheeler |
Mast |
|
USASW118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pelagia (J 88) |
|
Rowland Berry |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrea Ciccardi |
Other |
|
ITAAC326 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christos Karamanolis |
|
805398Y |
USACK104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergey Lubarsky |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergey Morozov |
Bow |
|
USASM208 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eamon O'Byrne |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iacopo Olivo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ivan Shestopalov |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peregrine (J 120) |
|
Chris Davison |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Felton |
Headsail Trimmer |
124726P |
USAGF45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Halliwill |
|
266324T |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Krone |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tad Lacey |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Maymar |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Denis Mulligan |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael O'Callaghan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
EJ Rowland |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Smith |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Owen Sordillo. |
Mast |
|
USAOS10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Verdoia |
Spinnaker trimmer |
129031P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Perseverance (J 105) |
|
Ciara Dorsay |
|
|
USACD142 |
|
|
|
Cole Fargo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
398163H |
USACF90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Hiew |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
778624Q |
SGPJH1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Markowitz |
Pit |
698813W |
USAIM7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ALAIN MUTRICY |
Owner |
216 |
USAAM174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexandre Mutricy |
|
|
USAAM161 |
|
|
|
pHat Jack (Express 37) |
|
Sawyer Bastian |
Bow |
793078V |
USASB216 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tanner Gee |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Goldberg |
Tactician |
784918P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vicky Haller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Lanier |
Grinder |
262430K |
58895 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Lugliani |
|
740196t |
|
|
|
|
Robert Lugliani |
Skipper |
254188C |
|
|
|
|
Max Mcreynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Nicholson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Perigaud |
Main Trimmer |
720697P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Soto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Vas Dias |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julia Wyatt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinball Wizard (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Rex Cameron |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Chandler |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Dana |
Skipper |
278607A |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Dana |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Casey Gray |
Grinder |
814403X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Heer |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Kresge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blake Loncharich |
Runners |
|
USABL120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert McIntire |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Perkins |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Ernie Rodriguez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kermit Schickel |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Schultz |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Taft |
Main Trimmer |
130754M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Warren |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Welsh |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Rakusu (J 105) |
|
Russell Long |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rampage (J 70) |
|
John Burr |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Dewire |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hans Kaufmann |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAHK27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Milligan |
|
|
USARM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Reverie (J 109) |
|
John Arens |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Breedlove |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Burbridge |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Coburn |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Conti |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Demers |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Duys |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregg Golembeski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Randall Lesley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roulette (J 105) |
|
Alex Bost |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Haesloop |
Mast |
281625P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Heller |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASH110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vadim Peschansky |
Pit |
|
USAVP7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Reed |
|
|
USAMR53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Catherine Reining |
Bow |
|
USACR140 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Woodruff |
Owner |
|
USAWW80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Zhang |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAEZ9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandpiper (J 70) |
|
Courtney Clamp |
|
298742G |
USACC174 |
|
|
|
Carol Holder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Holder |
Main Trimmer |
215350O |
USAJH284 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Janinis |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Whitehurst |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sea Star (Cal 39-2) |
|
Moni Blum |
Nav/Tac |
788493N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Garcia |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amber Moffat |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jocelyn Nguyen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Osborn |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gabriel Serafini |
Main Trimmer |
757740S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark slamon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lori Tewksbury |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Walden |
|
699195J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sharkey (J 105) |
|
Michael Fingleton |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
IRLMF23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oslo Jacobson |
Mast |
|
USAOJ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Molitor |
Bow |
|
USAKG38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Molitor |
Main Trimmer |
|
USATM123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shane palmer |
|
699181M |
USASP139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hunter Wilson |
|
|
USAWW88 |
|
|
|
Son of a Son (J 70) |
|
Alexander Band |
Bow |
775287E |
USAAB229 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Clarkson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Fried |
Helm |
378884R |
USADF32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Sharp |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADS206 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spindrift V (Express 37) |
|
Samuel Gorsz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bart Hackworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Conrad Holbrook |
Handicaper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason McCormack |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ward Naviaux |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Ochs |
Pro Bowler |
|
USAEO22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Victor Piltch |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Rimkus |
Tactician |
696628n |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mike Schiltz |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
jeff Vernon |
Bow |
673191R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Split Water (J 88) |
|
Raffi Baumann |
Bow |
400469T |
SUIRB12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Field |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Howe |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Parker Mitchell |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jack Toland |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenn Virskus |
Chef |
|
USAJV70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Strangelove (J 105) |
|
Paw Andersen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPA49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Barrengos |
Main Trimmer |
|
USANB53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Collin Duffy |
Mast |
|
USACD137 |
|
|
|
Ryder Easterlin |
Pit |
|
USARE48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Oberbauer |
Skipper |
310181L |
USAJO52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dustin Wanco |
Bow |
|
USADW163 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Streaker (J 105) |
|
Greg Arkus |
Skipper |
|
USAGA37 |
|
|
|
Haley Fauntleroy |
Bow |
|
USAHF29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott gordon |
|
|
USASG35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dante Guazzo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USADG147 |
Group 1 |
|
|
CHRIS HILLER |
Mast |
815264E |
USACH235 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sofia O’Hara |
Pit |
797500A |
USASO54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Swift Ness (J 111) |
|
Nesrin Basoz |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcus Canestra |
Spinnaker trimmer |
712455B |
AUSMC52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Feller |
Headsail Trimmer |
114883Y |
USAJF166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Reuben Rocci |
Helm |
332222H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Rohde |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Steichen |
Bow |
767110X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Trock |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Warren |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ralph Wedge |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tiny Tim (J 70) |
|
Sydney Lange |
Main Trimmer |
755624E |
Usasl118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bleiz Larzul |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Lenz |
|
695686E |
USACL126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Caspar Lenz Anderson |
Skipper |
708422X |
USACL126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Serena Woodall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Unbridled (J 105) |
|
Theresa Brandner |
Owner |
USATB81 |
USATB81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alejandro Dorazio |
Floater |
825917Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
michael mark |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Mock |
Helm |
USARM13 |
USARM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Sundman |
|
274893I |
USACS155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nedko Vassilev |
Other |
291805O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Viva (Cal 40) |
|
John Bonds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Doyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Franzone |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Frymier |
Main Trimmer |
246716V |
USAMF85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Jesberg |
|
111936M |
USAdoj1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Marsh |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Swift |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Water Witch (P Class Cutter) |
|
Leo Biral |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miles Daly |
Main Trimmer |
663352U |
USAMD193 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Egelston |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Gena Egelston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Egelston |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Gibbs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Mills |
Headsail Trimmer |
402597C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wesley Nunez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ty Peterson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATP101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Rothenberg |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Xu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Xu |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
White Shadow (J 88) |
|
Thomas Boyer |
Mast |
341858Y |
USATB121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Hopp |
|
751860Y |
USAJH361 |
Group 1 |
|
|
shawn hwang |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Jepsen |
|
178692L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Pearson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Richardson |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yellowfin (J 105) |
|
Dustin Boegat |
Mast |
825743Z |
825743Z |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Dunkle |
Pit |
|
USAAD118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
inaki Garat |
Headsail Trimmer |
825488P |
825488P |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alejandro Huneeus |
Main Trimmer |
|
CHIAH6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pablo Jimenez |
Bow |
|
CHIPJ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dick Maclay |
Skipper |
325937A |
325937A |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Seraphin |
Headsail Trimmer |
775251K |
775251K |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shaw Taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAST59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Yucca (8 Meter) |
|
Hank Easom |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Hans List |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Beth Newman |
Pit |
811937V |
|
|
|
|
peter schoen |
Headsail Trimmer |
131874T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robin Sodaro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emmet Yeazell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Zolezzi |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Zolezzi |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Zuni Bear (J 105) |
|
Michael Donohue |
Chef |
817036Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Laube |
Main Trimmer |
358692N |
USAKL32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Miller |
|
232101Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Palace |
|
USAJP19 |
USAJP19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Prince |
Headsail Trimmer |
825859R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Trott |
|
RSAAT5 |
RSAAT5 |
Group 1 |
|
|