2022 Pennington Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Breezin Bayou (J 105)
Scott Judson Bow   Group 1  
Carla Mitcham Pit    
Stephen Mitcham 06254439   Group 1  
Avery Troutt Bow   Group 1  
Calvin Troutt Mid Mast   Group 1  
Brian Wassmuth Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bumbugo (Ericson)
Penny Simone    
CAYENNITA III (C&C:)
Rosann Drust Bow    
Stephanie English Headsail Trimmer    
Douglas Jones Headsail Trimmer 1786731   Group 1  
Antonio F. Sanpere 178803W ISVAS2 Group 1  
Geodesic2 (Endeavour)
Flo Alonso Navigator   Group 1  
Flo Alonso    
John Gardner    
Chris Gittens    
Jolene Gittens    
Alan Tucker Headsail Trimmer    
Andrew Tucker    
Don Whiting    
Island Hopper (Hooks Custom 34)
Denise Davis Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Carol Elwood Skipper 233599F   Group 1  
Mary Ellen Fiore Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Linda Lack Bow    
KELLY (Beneteau 34)
Roger Bogert Bow   Group 1  
Richard Bradley Mid Mast   Group 1  
Andrew Cheney Floater   Group 1  
Sami da Poodle Tactician   Group 1  
Robert De Moss Leeward Runner 284016o   Group 1  
Charles Fowler Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Susi Herrington Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Owen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
KOINONIA II (Tartan 33)
Garth Reynolds   Group 1  
Legacy (S) (Catalina 310)
Bill Ackerman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Conlin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Diane Metcalf Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Roberts    
Liquid Time (Beneteau 40)
Joseph Blouin Tactician   Group 1  
Kevin Carlson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kris Carlson Floater    
Douglas Dykman Main Trimmer 398840h   Group 1  
Amanda Hus Floater   Group 1  
John Lackey 771950S USAJL224 Group 1  
Ed Ruark Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Penny Ruark Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Shaw Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Pamela Treloar Bow   Group 1  
Mi SueƱo (Morgan 44cc N/M)
Maria Badia Princess   Group 1  
Antony Dalton    
Joe Frohock    
Ron Kinney / Holanda Manzano 276441W    
Holanda Manzano Chef   Group 1  
Justin Vitalo Skipper   Group 1  
Pendragon (Farr 40)
Mike Kayusa 694565    
Red Sky (Nightwind 35)
Charles Mixson   Group 1  
Warrior (Tripp 38)
Julian Ajello Bow   Group 1  
SUSAN ASHLEY Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Miguel Aviles   Group 1  
Morten Christoffersen Tactician   Group 3  
Mickey Cooper Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Grant Dumas 370904M   Group 1  
Fauss Hull Floater   Group 1  
Linda Kubit Headsail Trimmer USALK61 Group 1  
JP Miller Pit   Group 1  
Doug Phares Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Jen Rhyner Bow 779131V   Group 1  
Olivia von Pein In the way   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy