|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Argo (Catalina 400) |
|
Boris Keselman |
|
777385W |
USABK78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Atalanta (J 42) |
|
Kurt Locher |
|
742427V |
|
|
|
|
Blackcomb (J100) |
|
Jon Yoder & Bill Gassman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bolide (C&C 40) |
|
Jack Caffery |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Cramer |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ned/Brian Roseberry/McClosky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boulderado (J 122) |
|
Lawrence Azzaretti |
|
223672U |
|
|
|
|
Bounce (J 30) |
|
Blaine Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
byte (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Robert & Libby Alexander |
|
374806V |
|
|
|
|
Camelot (Brenta) |
|
Jonathan Litt |
|
61378 |
|
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Italia 11.98) |
|
Lawrence Cutler |
Spinnaker trimmer |
671786z |
usalc39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Fitzpatrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Fox |
Navigator |
163764X |
USALF7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Kaplan |
Tactician |
|
USAAK76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
edward padin |
Offside trimmer |
348636E |
USAEP48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Weiss |
Skipper |
352216l |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Weiss |
Bow |
|
USACW44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Zupon |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Cougar (J 160) |
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dauntless (J 112e) |
|
Arthur Hanlon |
|
685332F |
|
|
|
|
Desperado (CTM 40) |
|
NEKA Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
USAIV2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dire Wolf (J/122) |
|
Constantine Baris |
|
395892N |
|
|
|
|
Duet (Sun Fast 37) |
|
Andrian (Andy) Lubimov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (Sabre 386) |
|
Marc Berkowitz |
|
243377y |
|
|
|
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Bill & Jackie Baxter |
|
262424M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Freedom (J 109) |
|
Cory Eaves |
|
706715P |
USACE48 |
|
|
|
Ghost (Sydney 38) |
|
Midshipman Jack Stancil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 5 (Figaro 2) |
|
NEKA Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
In Theory (JPK 1080) |
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
651223O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Inisharon (Lyman Morse Seguin 49) |
|
Jim Murphy / Kristin Murphy |
|
247737C |
USAJM329 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kings Point - Benita (Figaro 2) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kings Point - Comet (J 44) |
|
midshipman Alex Butler |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Christopher Dean |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
midshipman Maeva Dellaria |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
midshipman clark Dunham |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Seamus Hackett |
Handicaper |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Aiden Keister |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Christopher Marshall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Justin Nixon |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Matthew Sama |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Kings Point - Powder (J 88) |
|
Midshipman Connor Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matador (J 133 built in France) |
|
Dale and Michael McIvor |
|
181092S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max (Pogo 50) |
|
Moritz Hilf |
|
652441E |
Germh8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
MISS GALSJM (F&C Masthead Ketch) |
|
Roy Halvorsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevermore (J 88) |
|
Ken & Drew Hall |
|
393187F |
USAKH99 |
|
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Blue - Team Luna (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Red (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oh Jee !! (J 88) |
|
Nicolas Delcourt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 42) |
|
Erik Haakonsen |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Russell Hirsch |
Main Trimmer |
798089K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valeriya Minina |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Yuri Petunovs |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deanna Polizzo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Wisdom |
|
771833R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peregrina (J 105) |
|
Josh Burack |
|
216548y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Quintessence (Saffier 33) |
|
Roger Widmann |
|
118695I |
USARW19 |
|
|
|
Rima98 (Italia 11.98) |
|
Jamie Brim |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Brim |
Helm |
198990O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed cesare |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Fortin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Oivind Lorentzen |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will O'Leary |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Swanson |
Pit |
|
USACS85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roepunzel (Beneteau) |
|
Christopher Roe |
|
60707 |
|
|
|
|
Rushmore (J 109) |
|
Charles A. Taus |
|
188740B |
|
|
|
|
Scylla (Dehler 46) |
|
Markus Lahrkamp |
|
699744P |
|
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
|
275048X |
USAJA29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau 38.1P) |
|
Eric Bicknese |
|
684425X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sylkie (Alerion 28) |
|
Adrian Little |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Texas Rose (J 112e) |
|
William Komaroff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turning Point (NY 36) |
|
Rich Gold |
|
149875L |
|
|
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
EJ Haskell / Jim Weil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waterdog (J 109) |
|
Christopher Ercole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Marck |
|
244291X |
|
|
|
|
Wizard (J 99) |
|
Adam Zakka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zammermoos (Swan 42) |
|
David Fass |
|
|
|
|
|
|