2022 CanAm Challenge - Youngstown Yacht Club
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Ali kat (J 88)
Shams AbuBakr Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ed Berkhout 765033k CANED16  
stewart hall Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Colin Mackenzie Bow CANCM44 Group 1  
DENNIS WETTLAUFER Main Trimmer 176030N USADW101 Group 1  
Bangalore 14174 (Nonsuch 26)
Victor Snyder 183307m    
Battlestar Pegasus (Redwing 30)
Andrews Hooker 3855   Group 1  
Buzz Off (Catalina 22)
Joseph Egloff    
Deviation (J 88)
Iris Vogel 154629U USAIV2 Group 1  
DISCOVERY (J 99)
DAVID MARTIN    
Michael Purinton   Group 1  
Eric Saenger   Group 1  
Jack Scully Other   Group 1  
James Scully    
El Jefe (J 70)
Richard Veale 499   Group 1  
Foreign Exchange (J111)
Roeland polet   Group 1  
Gaucho (J 88)
Marguerite Bowen Pit   Group 1  
Robert Bryant Tactician    
Amy DeBlase Mast    
Nate Peck Bow   Group 1  
Dave Tufts 766671V USADT82 Group 1  
Michael Wilde Main Trimmer   Group 1  
George Casey (J111)
Lawrence Quinn   Group 1  
Give'r (J 88)
Tim Sweet CANTS17 Group 1  
Infringer (C&C 115)
David McFadgen    
Jobin (J 70)
Mike DeDario 653892E    
Junior (J 70)
Tim Finkle    
Andrew Green Tactician   Group 1  
Rory Mess Bow 404667B USARM173 Group 1  
Jack Riley    
Leeward Grace (Redwing 30)
Timothy Lucinski    
Liberti (J 70)
Greg Berti   Group 1  
Margaritaville (J 70)
Martin Alma Headsail Trimmer CANMA24 Group 1  
Isabel Dinse Strategist    
Scott Dinse 217065W usasd102 Group 1  
Mike Seeley Pit   Group 1  
Moneypenny (J111)
Douglas Clarke    
Night Owl (J111)
Rick Lohr    
Norseman (8 Metre Classic)
Taylor Battye    
Catherine French Pit   Group 1  
Britton Hague    
Duncan Nairne    
Duncan Nairne    
Julia Nairne   Group 1  
Robert Roy    
Allan Sauder Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Erik Sultmanis Bow    
Obsession (Beneteau First 36.7)
Norm Stessing   Group 1  
Perbacco (Schock 35)
Shane Vanstrom USASV38 Group 1  
Polaris (C&C 26 Wave)
Zachary McCarley    
Radiant (Redwing 30)
Joe Rychlik    
Rarity (J 70)
Ernest Ayukawa Autopilot USAEA49 Group 1  
Alyssa McKenna Mid Mast 295774I USAMM163  
Marty McKenna 295774I USAMM163 Group 1  
William McKenna Floater USAWM96 Group 1  
Ava Wohlleber Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Reveille (J 70)
Ben Zahradnik / Justin Hays    
Severn II (8 Metre Classic)
Cedric Gyles    
Switch (J 92)
Andrew Sharp 208869J    
Wildcat (J 70)
Paul Cannon 125201D USAPC36  
Wind Chill (Beneteau First 36.7)
Shannon Brown Mast USASB102 Group 1  
jeffrey Carver Floater 408207t USAJC57 Group 1  
Paul Hays Main Trimmer    
David Schimley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Schimley Owner 220690Q USAMS147 Group 1  
Kristen Schimley Toscano Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
RJ Seiger    
Melody Snyder Pit   Group 1  
Scott Walter Bow    
Zingara (Beneteau First 36.7)
Richard Reid CANrr5 Group 1  

Main Menu

Manna Made Merrill. Frey UBS
Quantum RCR Yachts Modern Vanner
west ROI   

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy