2022 AYC Wednesday Night - Series 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abientot (J 35)
Roger Lant 376990M    
AfterSchock (Schock 35)
Paul Susie 252922O    
Allegro (Harbor 20)
Craig Kiker   Group 1  
ANSS Tartan 1 (Tartan 245)
Ian Morrison    
Apple Bottom (Catalina S&S 38)
Jose Turcios    
Argo (Alberg 30)
T.C. Williams 206875D   Group 1  
At-Tack (J 105)
Joyce Bolton Headsail Trimmer    
Chris Guthrie Main Trimmer    
Richard Joklik Main Trimmer   Group 1  
DEBORAH KUBA Floater   Group 1  
Greg Marmon Bow   Group 1  
Dennis McCloud 271818R USADM95 Group 1  
Aunt Jean (J 35)
robert allen Mid Mast   Group 1  
Americo Cottely   Group 1  
Jamie Mangus Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
DEB SAGERHOLM Rush Chairman 188268i   Group 1  
James Sagerholm/AJ Syndicate 188268i    
Richard Sant   Group 1  
Lisa Tate Pit   Group 1  
Mike Udell Floater   Group 1  
Avita (J 30)
Brian Barone Pit   Group 1  
Dale Eager Foil Trimmer 280919S USADE31 Group 1  
Stacy Gardner Floater   Group 1  
Daniel Korwan Other   Group 1  
Michael Lovendusky Mast   Group 1  
Philip Railsback    
Susan Sams Floater   Group 1  
Corinne Smith Pit   Group 1  
Steve Van Pelt Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 780456Z   Group 1  
Dan Watson 792937R   Group 1  
Tom Watson Co-Skipper 324266W   Group 1  
Lara Yarm    
Bat IV (J 105)
Andrew Kennedy Warren Richter    
Bebop (J 30)
Bob Rutsch 180025F USARR44 Group 1  
Bit O’Luck (Herreshof)
Chuck Hurley    
Blackout (Harbor 20)
Bonnie Steele   Group 1  
Blitz (J 30)
James McGinnis 674869K    
Blizzard (J 105)
Lawrence Yanowitch    
Boxing Day (Etchells )
James Reed 51    
Breakaway (J 105)
Cynthia Dommisse Co-Skipper    
Richard Hinds 127246U USARH75  
Brilliant (Harbor 20)
Kenneth Appleton 654965F    
Bullfrog (Harbor 20)
Tim Adelman    
Bump.. (J 30)
Pam Morris 227476E    
Ca$h Money (Etchells)
Matt Lalumiere    
Cannonball 2 (J 30)
Ralph Riddle 779572T    
Caper (j 22)
David Hagler    
Chessie (J/105)
John Kircher 178325X USAJK229 Group 1  
Clover (Herreshoff 12.5)
Heidi Rothenhaus    
Constance (Alberg 30)
Jonathan Bresler 744162Z    
CRASH (J105)
Dave Beuimi    
Meagan Bryant Bow    
Andrew Cherner 737356S USAAAC180  
Noah Cherner Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alice Christman Pit   Group 1  
Margaret Christman Pit   Group 1  
Jake Doyle Other   Group 1  
Barry Dwyer Headsail Trimmer USABD15 Group 1  
Benjamin Ferraro Pro Bowler USABF68 Group 1  
Michael Lerner Princess   Group 1  
Ridgely Mackenzie Other Usarm169 Group 1  
Gigi O'Connell    
Athena Tsakos Pit USAAT62 USAAT62 Group 1  
Sara Morgan Watters Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Crescendo (J 105)
Angelo Guarino 373256X usaag80 Group 1  
Dark Storm (J 121)
Ken Comerford 2013371    
Dear Prudence (H 12.5)
Terence Smith    
Despacito (Harbor 20)
Crissy Fuentes    
Jose Fuentes 18727C    
Dirty Harry (J 29)
Jack McGuire    
Dog House (J 105)
Arthur Libby / Tom Carter    
Dolly (Harbor 20)
Frank Quigley    
Elixir (Harbor 20)
Brian Wiersema 731209P USABW63 Group 1  
ELVIS (Beneteau 10T)
Tony/Celia Moynagh 206166V    
Emma Lou (Herreshoff 12.5)
Peter King 685884N    
Encore (J22)
Charles Collins    
Brendan Domotor    
Aaron Dunmire 404396D   Group 1  
Endorphin (Soto 40)
Erik Wulff   Group 1  
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz    
Fatal Attraction (J 35)
Brian Lange    
Firebrand (J 105)
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z   Group 1  
Footloose (Harbor 20)
Michael Costello    
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20)
William Sutton    
Gaynelle (J22)
David Carter    
Hello Mary Lou (J 30)
Ryan Gens Joe Donahue    
Here, Hold My Beer (J 80)
Florian Heyder In the way   Group 1  
Michael Hobson Offside trimmer    
Chris Junge    
Kevin McKee 158389L USAKM70  
Hiwassee (J/88)
John Bell 280106F    
Hubcap (herreshoff 12.5)
Cindy Weber    
Infectious Smile….Ou-Ra! (J 105)
Sheila & Tristan Keen 713987k Gbrtk23  
inigo (J 105)
Jim Konigsberg    
Insatiable (J 30)
Ronald Anderson 186257B    
Jaguar (J 30)
Bruce Breiding    
Juggernaut (J 105)
Kyle and Lee Bollhorst   Group 1  
Kahawai (Alberg 30)
Rick Chambers   Group 1  
Key Players (J 105)
Kevin Elion    
Kolohe (Beneteau 36.7)
Brett Clarence Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Clarence Mast   Group 1  
Terry Clarence Helm   Group 1  
Steve Madden Mast   Group 1  
Julian Richards Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Antigua Steward Bow    
Dave Van Der Spuy 819583P    
Last Hurrah (Harbor 20)
david matteson Tactician   Group 1  
David Smith    
Liberty (Herreshoff 12.5)
Robert Frantz Co-Skipper    
Bob Murphy   Group 1  
LinGin (Alberg 30)
Tim Williams 198982O    
Make Mine A Double (Etchells)
Jeff Borland 126912P USAJB8  
M'am'selle (J 122)
Ed and Cindy Hartman   Group 1  
Marge (Etchells)
Todd Lalumiere    
MAYHEM (J 105)
Doug & Amy Stryker    
MEADEOR (HARBOR 20)
JIM & RACHEL MEAD    
Merlyn (Harbor 20)
Kathy Anderson    
Ward Anderson Skipper    
Bob Putnam Co-Skipper    
Bonnie Urban In the way   Group 1  
MI-2 (J 88)
David Malkin    
Mirage (J 105)
Cedric Lewis / Fredrik Salvesen 168518Z USACL32 Group 1  
Mofongo (Schock)
Rick/Brett Hill/Smith    
Moon Dance (H 12 1/2)
Stanton Smith    
More Cowbell (J 80)
Sarah Alexander 389671N USASA54  
Mummbles (Farr 30)
Brad Kauffman 263487D USABK27  
One Love (J 30)
Chad Atwell Floater   Group 1  
Jamie Gregory 818874V   Group 1  
Ben Lyon Strategist   Group 1  
Emily Martin Mast    
Travis Paez Mast   Group 1  
Outlaws (J 80)
Derick Lynch 139654d    
Painkiller (J22)
Ben Fransen    
Patriot (J 105)
Ray Wulff    
Peregrine (J 105)
Jared Ackers Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jack BeVier Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Carruth 191298B USABC152 Group 1  
Linsley Carruth In the way   Group 1  
Hannah Dickmyer In the way 402612I   Group 1  
Jordan Stock Headsail Trimmer 663748L    
Pogo (J 30)
Charles Lutz 71263k   Group 1  
Pointless (Esse 850)
Johnathan Schlossberg    
Pot O' Gold (Herreshoff 12.5 (Doughdish))
Terrell Otis Skipper    
Problem Child (BC27)
gwen gibson   Group 1  
Puffin (Harbor 20)
Bell Carty    
Puffinator (J80)
Rob Mairs    
Qa2 (J92S)
Norman Olson 209909A   Group 1  
Rag Doll (J 30)
Rob and Beth Lundahl 684353s    
Rattle and Rum (GP 26)
Mike Beasley 215301F NZLMB20  
RAVEN (Herreshoff 12.5)
William Museler 140007Z   Group 1  
Relentless (J 105)
David McKee 799330S    
Rinn Duin (Alberg 30)
Michael Meinhold 794351N    
Riot (Etchells)
Robert Floyd   Group 1  
Riptide (Harbor 20)
Ed Freitag    
Ronin (Cal-25 Mk 1)
Christopher/Peter/John Rogers/Sheils/Wooldridge 354196e    
Rum Puppy (J 105)
Kevin Fitzgerald 770992T   Group 1  
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Chris Adriance Mast   Group 1  
Peter Bittner Mast   Group 1  
Jamie Kiley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Macan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Cherie Merryman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Merryman    
Donald Santa 207626u    
William York Switch Flipper 711594H USAWY4 Group 1  
Serendipity (Harbor 20)
Franklin Bernard   Group 1  
Bill Chapman 669608S    
Shadow (J 22)
Thomas Simmons    
Shamrock (J 30)
Bruce Irvin 235378C   Group 1  
Skimmer (Harbor 20)
TROGDON PODLICH USAMPOD1 Group 1  
Skybird (Alberg 30)
Mike Nikolich 311965V    
Smoke 'n Oakum (J 105)
Beth Scheidt & RJ Bay    
Smoky (J 80 )
Daniel Gummere   Group 1  
Snowstorm (J 80)
Anthony Flake    
Solsidan (Etchells)
Jonathan Forsberg    
some respect (J 80)
Richard Harrison 209309U    
Starbird (Tartan 101)
Frank Martien 654121C    
Stormy Weather (J 22)
Jenn Norwood/ Gina Henderson Usajw18 Group 1  
Gina Henderson Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Sugar (Harbor 20)
Garth Hichens    
Suzie Q (J 30)
Heidi Frist 715061D    
SWifty (Harbor 20)
RICK WEAVER 418    
Swiss Miss (Farr 230)
Nathaniel Barton Headsail Trimmer 729778Z   Group 3  
Keith Carew Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Amanda Heckler Alternate    
Gisela Shaughnessy Helm 739294G    
Patrick Shaughnessy Boat Captain   Group 3  
EMERSON SMITH   Group 1  
Syndicate (J 105)
Claire Ward    
T-Bone (J 35)
Bruce Artman 293244T    
Tenacious (J 105)
Carl Gitchell 373254V USACG41 Group 1  
The Mighty Pearl (Harbor 20)
Walt/Jim Laird/Mumper Co-Skipper    
Jim Mumper    
Tru Blu (Harbor 20)
Rees/Kottler/Kizziar Syndicate    
Velella (Harbor 20)
Michelle Bland    
Marino diMarzo 652189F    
Velociteeny (Harbor 20)
Martin Roesch 696050P USAMR120 Group 1  
Velvet Hammer (J 105)
Kristen Robinson / Thomas Bowen 124928T USABR48 Group 1  
WAR Wagon (J-92S)
Amanda Walker Owner   Group 1  
William Walker    
Where Egos Dare (Frers 33)
Chris Troxell    
White Cap (Cal 25 )
Timothy Bloomfield 118387F    
Wild Thing (J100)
Ben Jatlow    
Xiberger (Cape Fear 38)
Harald Mangold 344796J    
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20)
Neil / Jeff Sullivan/Scholz    
ZUUL (Aerodyne 38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R USABC5  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy