|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Aniope (Carter 33 Olympique Yacht) |
|
Olivia Basset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
blueshift (norseman 447) |
|
christopher glaves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category 5 (Hobie 33 Mod) |
|
Richard Szyjan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delphine (Outremer 45) |
|
David Slater |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Die Hard (J24) |
|
Robbie Yearwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EH01 - Global Yacht Racing (Beneteau First 47.7) |
|
Andy Middleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escapado (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Germaine Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fadeaway (J 24) |
|
Adrian Ramsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gus Reader |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Free in st barths (Carriacou sloop) |
|
Danny Donelan |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
FREE SPIRIT (LUDERS 27) |
|
Jerry Stewart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frigate (J24) |
|
Mark Solomon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galatea (Custom sloop) |
|
Judd Tinius |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFA Caraïbes - La Morrigane (Surprise Archambault) |
|
Tristan MARMOUSEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glacier (Carriacou Sloop) |
|
Benson Patrice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ineffable (Rapido 60 trimaran) |
|
Stephen Bourne |
|
|
COK2223 |
Group 1 |
|
|
KAI (Pogo 12.50) |
|
Ryan Blue |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Downey |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mayumi Knight |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Knight |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucinda McLean |
Pit |
|
GBRLM57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob McLean |
Helm |
|
GBRRM50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Meyerer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Love Roses (Carriacou Sloop) |
|
Benson Patrice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margetta-O (Carriacou Sloop) |
|
Cyril Compton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nuages (Allied Loders 33) |
|
Holger Marseille |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam of Hamble (Sigma 38) |
|
Hilary Cook |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Hopps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
andrew oliver |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Saliba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruth Turnock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Whittle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sang Neuf (J 109) |
|
TERRIEN Jean François |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sao Jorge (Harmony 52) |
|
Germaine Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sauntress (Gaff Cutter yacht) |
|
Martin Scannall |
|
None |
None |
Group 1 |
|
|
Savvy (Carriacou sloop) |
|
Danny Donelan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shakin (J24) |
|
Peter Armstrong |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spirit of Juno (Farr 65) |
|
Peter Anthony |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Blue Peter (Alfred Mylne 65) |
|
Mathew Barker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Buckley |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Fine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susan Leone |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Lightowler |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kirsty Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugh Pringle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Schiff |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Tattersall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Tattersall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TONNERRE DE GLEN (KER46) |
|
TIAN DOMINIQUE |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|