2022 Bayview One Design Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
. (Sunfish)
Stuart Pettitt   Group 1  
[Nautical Pun] (Cal 25)
Adam Hollerbach 125741Q USAAH32 Group 1  
Ian Hollerbach Other USAIH7  
Nick Marcolini Chef   Group 1  
Mac Nutter    
Erik Ryan Headsail Trimmer USAER23 Group 1  
_ (Sunfish)
Matthew Glover 249859N    
7601 (Star)
Nicholas Cortes    
Zach Heth Other   Group 1  
AirForce (Express 27)
Ryan Farrell Tactician   Group 1  
Perrin Fortune Skipper 729920M    
Caitlin Huyghe Bow   Group 1  
Jason Huyghe Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jackie Reardon Pit   Group 1  
All Fruits Ripe (Viper 640)
Marina Maffessanti    
Michael Weber    
Angry Bird (J 35)
Harry Bloom Helm    
Thom Bomgardner Main Trimmer    
Shawn Hughes Pit   Group 1  
Eric Mann Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Susan Mort Bow    
Bill Niester Spinnaker trimmer    
CJaye Paratore Grinder   Group 1  
Amie Ross Pit 762885T 762885T Group 1  
Timothy Ross Owner 762884V   Group 1  
August B Miller (Finn)
August Miller na USAAM35 Group 1  
B32 (B 32)
John Amyot   Group 1  
Bad Idea (Melges 24)
Reed Cleckler Tactician    
Kevin Fisher Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Liz Zimmerman Pit    
Scot Zimmerman Helm 729478T USAMZ28 Group 1  
BingoX (Star)
Robert Teitge 272784C USART27 Group 1  
Black Seal (J 111)
David Effron usade43 Group 1  
Braden Ferrell usabf43 Group 1  
Kevin Young Mark Carrabine    
Kevin Young usaky2 Group 1  
Seth/Kevin Young    
Black Sheep (Viper 640)
Darren & Steve Gilbert    
Blitz (Peterson 43)
Jeff Kaloustian Nav/Tac 228114P USAJK Group 1  
Dale Macpherson Main Trimmer 254855A   Group 1  
JT Monaghan    
Brian Soutar Bow 31377   Group 1  
Larry Soutar Skipper   Group 1  
Charlie Spraetz    
Aaron Turek    
Joe Turek    
Tom Turek Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Blitzen (Cal 25)
Ron Utz    
Britsar (T-10)
Brian Barker Stunt Owner USABB189 Group 1  
John Barker Watch Captain 320963S USAJB405 Group 1  
Drew Dungan In the way 809827Q    
RC Paschke   Group 1  
Ken Schram 218164y   Group 1  
California Girl (J 120)
Zak Bowdish Tactician USAZB13 Group 1  
Amy Cowan Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Amy GP Cowan Spinnaker trimmer    
Dougie Cowan Bow 708471Z   Group 1  
Mike Cowan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mikaela DiMascio Other   Group 1  
Shannon DiMascio In the way   Group 1  
Robert Eger Owner 803197T USARE27 Group 1  
Sydney Eger Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
David Gilbert Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Charles Hollister Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Basil Johnson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
cristy lundh Floater   Group 1  
kenneth tanner In the way 242940P   Group 1  
David Weinkauf Mast   Group 1  
Natalie Wettlaufer Bow   Group 1  
Carrera (NM 43 CR)
Josh Collins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Glenn Currin Headsail Trimmer 410663P USAGC29 Group 1  
Ian Jones Mast   Group 1  
donald pokorny Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Ritchie Floater   Group 1  
Fred Somes Bow 159282F USAFS38 Group 1  
Jeff Spearin Tactician   Group 1  
Rod Spearin 170656R USARS113 Group 1  
Bob Truman Other USART42  
Centurion (J 29)
Michael Gualdoni    
Chico 2 (1D35 Turbo)
Tom Anderson Strategist   Group 1  
Dave Bennett Rush Chairman   Group 1  
TJ Craig Autopilot   Group 1  
Tom Dawson Alternate 182115I USATD99 Group 1  
Rod Dean   Group 1  
Dominique DeLano Bow   Group 1  
Rebecca Guerriero Pit   Group 1  
Peter Petersen Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Jim Weyand    
Chroma (J 111)
Stephen Beskange Bow Usasb35 Group 1  
Gerald Bresser Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Dave D Headsail Trimmer    
Steve Lorenz    
Brian Wagner Bow   Group 1  
Bill Williams Owner    
Compulsion (Star)
Jimbo Big Dog Weitzmann Bow    
Contender (C&C 35 MK I)
Sarah Brewer Bow   Group 1  
Beth Callahan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Dodge Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Dave Duarte Pit None None Group 1  
Gary Graham 226127Q USEGG80 Group 1  
Duncan Mein Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Rossell Bow 219297K USAKR49 Group 1  
Linda Rossell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Barb Stapleton Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dancing With Myself (Finn)
Joey Baker 687779p USAJB335 Group 1  
Daphne (Sunfish)
Gail Turluck 104383S   Group 1  
Dark Star (Star)
Dan Van Dyke Navigator   Group 1  
Rob Wood 687046V   Group 1  
Das Boot (Express 27)
David Bamford Bow   Group 1  
Gary Bresnehan Chef   Group 1  
Dan Gidcumb Tactician 688017F USADG92 Group 1  
Harald Kolter 179517B    
Dean's List (J 35)
Steven Briggs Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Alasdhair Claremont Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kaitlin Connor Headsail Trimmer    
Tom Klaban Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Oleg Nikolsky Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Raymond Plummer Strategist   Group 1  
Brian Pribe Bow 711797X   Group 1  
Jay Rau Bow    
Andy Rumptz Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Details (Cal 25)
Brian Isaacs Main Trimmer USAB13   Group 1  
Brian Keith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jacob Shaupeter Bow   Group 1  
David Sherman Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Lance Smotherman Autopilot 207737Y   Group 1  
Diablo (J 111)
Jake Christy Spinnaker trimmer USAJC280 Group 1  
Dominic Dulac Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Robert George Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Travis Griswold Mast 821840T   Group 1  
Geoffrey Kimmel Tactician   Group 1  
Thomas Kopp Alternate   Group 1  
Grant Lockhart Mid Bow   Group 1  
Brad Kimmel / Steve Young 108088C USABK72 Group 1  
Charlie Trost Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Steve Young Other 294779L   Group 1  
Double Jeopardy (T-10)
Mike Eisenlohr Bow   Group 1  
William Harmon Bow   Group 1  
Bill McLaughlin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ben Melbourne Grinder   Group 1  
Kelli Murphy Pit 369244E   Group 1  
Sean Murphy Helm 728345X USASM181 Group 1  
Eagle One (Sydney 41)
ALEX DECLERCQ   Group 1  
Fred Detwiler    
Phillip DuBay Helm    
Stephen Falcone Bow   Group 1  
Timothy LaRiviere 215986G    
Dan McKinley   Group 1  
Liam Melville Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Christopher Paul Mid Bow   Group 1  
Suzanne Thomas Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Epic (Beneteau 42s7)
Ray Adams Skipper 115558W   Group 3  
Winnie Adams Strategist 115558W    
Michael Brosko Grinder USAMB258 Group 1  
Beth Craig Mid Mast   Group 1  
Gloria Koster Crawford Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Dalloo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Doumanian Bow    
Bill Doyle Bowman   Group 1  
Mit Goins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Gage Hayes Floater    
Nick Hayes Bow    
Jared Juetten Grinder   Group 1  
Dean Kuhn Runners   Group 1  
Lacy Soria Runners   Group 1  
Dean Waldrup Mast   Group 1  
Phil Zyskowski Pitman    
Evil monkey (Crescent)
Kevin Cohan    
Evolution (Express 27)
Eric Nikesch    
Ian Nikesch Pit    
Sarah Nikesch Bow    
Peter Paff Spinnaker trimmer    
Falcon (J 35)
Jim Allen In the way   Group 1  
Mark Allen Main Trimmer 242239P USAMA86 Group 1  
Brian Beaudet Spinnaker trimmer USABB171 Group 1  
Gerhard Drescher Bow 185075Z USAGD5 Group 1  
Linda Kubit Pit USALK61 Group 1  
Paul Maurer Pit   Group 1  
Rich Rossio Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
John Stromberg Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike & Martha Welch   Group 1  
Fast Tango (NA 40)
Geoffrey Brieden Switch Flipper 674422W   Group 1  
Brad Everingham Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
McKenzie Frame Floater    
Tom Godmair Headsail Trimmer USATG67 Group 1  
Mark Kraft Leeward Runner   Group 1  
Paul Kraft Floater   Group 1  
Art LeVasseur Navigator   Group 1  
Kellen McGee Bow   Group 1  
Tim Prophit Helm USATP25  
Molly Radtke Headsail Trimmer USAMR153    
Filthy MacGyver (J 35)
Denny Meagher 110579R USADD59  
Finesse ( Esse850 Schuchter U. Felci des.)
Robbie Cardoze Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
William Gilbride, Jr. 321967Y USAWG36  
Emily Mucherie Headsail Trimmer    
Sebastien Mucherie Co-Skipper    
Finn (Finn)
Rich Green    
FireFly (J 35)
Rob Black Headsail Trimmer    
Natasha Dufresne Pit   Group 1  
Sheri Dufresne 768974Q   Group 1  
Mark Esch-Williams Headsail Trimmer 750912Q   Group 1  
Patrick Henley Navigator   Group 1  
Paul Hranchook Mast   Group 3  
Jim Lenskold Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Adam LOUNSBURY    
Tom Salvetta Mast   Group 1  
Jim Watts Helm   Group 1  
Gregg Whipple    
Freedom (J 111)
James Cooper    
Scott Partridge Chef    
French Connection (Crescent)
Michael Briones Floater   Group 1  
John Loftus Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Philippe Roncier   Group 1  
FUNTECH Racing (J 120)
Nick Harris Headsail Trimmer usanh29 Group 1  
Charles Hess 189256G USACH61 Group 1  
Nancy Hess Mid Mast 350504G   Group 1  
Marc Hollerbach Main Trimmer 275663c USAMH20 Group 1  
Salvatore Mancuso Mast 663583A   Group 1  
Caleb Mathers Spinnaker trimmer 688064R   Group 1  
Connor McCliment Mast    
Greg McCliment Tactician USAGM18 Group 1  
Don Rau Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Christopher Scott Bow   Group 1  
Sue Temple Pit USAKT11 Group 1  
Gail Force (Beneteau First 36.7)
Stan Adams In the way USASA61 Group 1  
Michael Duker Spinnaker trimmer USAMD116 Group 1  
Robert Duker 186451x   Group 1  
Brian Fife Jr. Bow USABF52 Group 1  
Jordan Ladd Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Tom Langeland Pit   Group 1  
Elizabeth Wallace Headsail Trimmer 736697X USAEW95 Group 1  
Bret Zimmerman Headsail Trimmer 651910M USABZ6 Group 1  
Gerry Atric (Finn)
Peter Frissell    
Ghost (Express 27)
Matt Robertson    
Glider (Star)
charles koules   Group 1  
Hercules Mulligan (Cal 25)
Kris O    
Sandra Svoboda    
Lauren Wake Skipper   Group 1  
High Side (Cal 25)
Hazel Foster Headsail Trimmer    
Martin Foster Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Troy Foster 790538V    
Brandan Wehrwein Headsail Trimmer    
HILLBILLY DELUXE (T-10)
Jim Herold 715184Z    
Hissy Fit (J 120)
Kurt Hohn Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Clarke Hughes Mast   Group 1  
John Hughes Main Trimmer 671564A   Group 1  
Johnny Hughes    
Nancy Kuspa Headsail Trimmer USANC17 Group 1  
Jeff Pearson Helm   Group 1  
P. Eric Petersen Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Cynthia Ross Rush Chairman    
Peter Siek Headsail Trimmer    
Dave Taylor 796111Y    
Anthony Ventimiglia Bow   Group 1  
Honor Roll (J 35)
Kyle Burleson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Shay Gualdoni    
kevin hicks Tactician    
Michael Mullins    
Tim Mullins    
Gary snider Helm    
Chuck Stormes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Vantol    
Wes Wilcox    
Hoodlum (Melges 32)
Liz Behler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ryan Drake   Group 1  
Paul Hulsey    
Tim Kelly Cat 3 Cooler Jockey USATK36 Group 1  
Kevin Morin Floater   Group 1  
Kimberly Sandbulte Drake   Group 1  
Thad Scott Other   Group 1  
RJ Wolney Tactician   Group 1  
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (T-10)
Brad Boston Tactician CANBB24 Group 3  
Curtis Florence Mast 2700011a CANCF1 Group 1  
Abie McLaughlin In the way    
Alan Nakanishi    
John Sheehan 338674J USAJS77 Group 1  
Ron Weed Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Shannon Wood Bush In the way   Group 1  
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Danielle DeLuca-Pytell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Ginnebaugh Mast   Group 1  
Conner Kirkman Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael R. Kirkman Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Kirkman Co-Skipper USAMK117 Group 1  
Robert R. Kirkman Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Trish Kirkman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Lynn Kotwicki Spinnaker trimmer 304794D USALK8 Group 1  
Dan Lorenz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Ramirez Bow 318615W USARR117 Group 1  
Tom Schulte Main Trimmer USATS158 Group 1  
Jim Thompson Pro Bowler 783694P USAJT101 Group 1  
Injection (Finn)
mark Williams   Group 1  
J Hawker (J 120)
Will Aston Bow    
Bryan Brieden Mast Usabb172   Group 1  
Kenneth Brown 257299M   Group 1  
Aaron Elder Mast   Group 1  
Jules Elliott In the way 495521542    
Steve Elliott In the way    
Tyrone Golden 375740Y USATG66 Group 1  
Mark Kopel Main Trimmer   Group 1  
emma mccormick Bow   Group 1  
Angela Messacar Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Don Pikula Mid Bow   Group 1  
mark pikula    
Doug schiebner    
John Snyder Pit   Group 1  
JamJam (Morgan 27)
Jessica Dorado Helm   Group 1  
Sterling Herrmann Bow   Group 1  
James Morphew    
Jeffrey Putnam Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
KAA (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Carson Downing   Group 1  
Kim & Downing Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kairos (J 120)
Stu Argo Tactician   Group 3  
Brien Baker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Connor Baker Helm   Group 1  
Devon Baker   Group 1  
Greg Baker Stunt Owner 790168W    
Maximilian Baker Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Hans Brieden Rush Chairman 653244C    
Andrew Malley Foil Trimmer 322340J   Group 1  
Matthew Malley Other 167578J   Group 1  
Robert O'Brien Pro Bowler 729242P   Group 1  
Ron Sherry 160429L USARS40 Group 1  
Kathleen (Sunfish)
Kevin Mitchell    
LEE KEE (Sunfish)
Mark Kastel   Group 1  
Marianne (Sunfish)
Peter E. Shumaker    
Moxie (Crescent)
Susan Mcdonald 110484n    
Mr Bill's Wild Ride (J 35)
John Jamieson Bow USAJJ152 Group 1  
Stephen Kowal-Besler In the way   Group 1  
Ronald Rabine Tactician   Group 1  
Taryn Rabine Pit   Group 1  
Tim Schley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kent Schwandt Headsail Trimmer 1208640   Group 3  
Eric Westen Main Trimmer 202238K USAEW3 Group 1  
Colleen Wildner Pit   Group 1  
William Wildner 110075I    
Nazg├╗l (Finn)
Nikita Mazin    
Never Alone (Cal 25)
Paul/Ross Nuechterlein 189210S    
Ross Nuechterlein Helm   Group 1  
Scott Pfeffer In the way   Group 1  
Ron Sherry Tactician 160429L USARA40 Group 1  
Ken Swetka Grinder 170775V USAKS32 Group 1  
No Rebase (T-10)
Sam Beckius Mast   Group 1  
Justin Herring Bow USAJH382 Group 1  
Paul Hoff Skipper 780833p USAPH112 Group 1  
Linda Johnson Pit USALJ28 Group 1  
Matthew Parlow Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Bruce Richardson Co-Skipper 794163N USABR88 Group 1  
Joe Smyk Bow 210168M USAJS371 Group 1  
Northern Honey Badger (Viper 640)
Brian Johansen CANBJ7 Group 1  
Not A Sunfish (Finn)
Will Libcke Foil Trimmer 659880Q USAJL218 Group 1  
NUTS (T-10)
Susan Backus Other   Group 1  
Gretchen Backus Loper Other   Group 1  
Heidi Backus Riddle 139915Z USAHB28 Group 1  
Luke Barker Mast   Group 1  
Molly Gregory Mast   Group 1  
Pam Gregory Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Mallett In the way   Group 1  
Oshunmare (Viper 640)
Steve Chapman NGRSC1 Group 1  
Christophe Ledent Other CANCL23 Group 1  
Tom Miller Chef CANTM27 Group 1  
Patriot (Cal 25)
Minh Ha Bow   Group 1  
Andy McAllister Strategist    
John / Tracy McAllister 274584E   Group 1  
Justin Verriest Headsail Trimmer 708245S   Group 1  
Peacemaker (Nelson Marek )
Craig Gooch   Group 1  
Scott Peirce Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Alex Romer    
Jeff Sampson 272739x   Group 1  
John Sampson 272739X   Group 1  
Robert Scoville Helm   Group 1  
Matthew Younkie Pit   Group 1  
Pepper (Cal 25)
Curtis Rozelle    
Phantom (Beneteau 473)
Cynthia Best    
Jim Best    
Pirate (Beneteau 40)
Jeff Henderson    
Pop'Aye (X-Yacht 412)
Michael Popenas 274826X   Group 1  
Praeceptor (C&C 35 Mk I)
Grant Veach 808732S    
Private Airplane (T-10)
Michael Sheehan 787327P USAMS148  
Proof (J 120)
Jeff Adams Mid Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Clark Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Nick DeGalan Bow USAND47 Group 1  
James Fisher Headsail Trimmer USAJF146   Group 1  
Steve Harthorn Main Trimmer USASH123 Group 1  
Bill Miller Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Mike Peseski Tactician    
Brad Restum Mast   Group 1  
Michael Fozo / Robin Kendrick   Group 1  
Harold Stackpoole Floater   Group 1  
Tom Vern Mast   Group 1  
Proper Villain (T-10)
Greg Kinney Helm 687189T usagk25 Group 1  
Mike Koch Bow USAMK195 Group 1  
Philip Porte Bow 709905R   Group 1  
C.J. Ruffing Headsail Trimmer 233356S USACR48 Group 1  
Cornelius Ruffing Pit   Group 1  
Nick Ward Main Trimmer USANW13 Group 1  
Pterodactyl (J 111)
Mark Symonds 245138t usams266 Group 1  
Queen Cobra (Crescent)
Shefali Bhavsar    
RagDoll (Star)
George Macon 143059R    
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Daniel Padilla 128809X    
Riptide (Express 27)
Andrew Casazza Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Katie Potter    
Suzanne Scoville Offside trimmer   Group 3  
Bill Turner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Walton 665353O USAJW123 Group 1  
Ruby My Dear (Express 27)
Dennis Damaske Switch Flipper USADD133 Group 1  
Will Ethridge Bow   Group 1  
Christopher Morlan Tactician   Group 1  
Franklin Poupore Skipper    
Rush (Melges 24)
Jon Farrar    
Mike Gozzard CANMG40  
Robin Gozzard Bowman CANRG23 Group 3  
Geoff McMurray Spinnaker trimmer CANGM31 Group 1  
Scimitar (Crescent)
Chris Baubie   Group 1  
Send It (T-10)
larry Petersen 178083E USALP41 Group 1  
Shamrock (C&C 35 Mk I)
Clayton Guensche jr. Watch Captain    
Erik Gutermuth Bow USAEG37 Group 1  
Jeff Hicks    
David Keys 338202P   Group 1  
Justin LaPaugh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Judi Layne Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Stephen Poulos Main Trimmer    
Kelly Schonhardt Pit USAKS125 Group 1  
Jay Schuch Bow   Group 1  
Shamrock (J 111)
Bob Knestrick Headsail Trimmer USARK64 Group 1  
Wally Cross Tactician 145664Y wc21usa Group 3  
Jeffrey Davis    
Stu Johnstone Foil Trimmer USASJ6 Group 1  
Michael Lis Bow USAML82 Group 1  
Andrew Lockhart Headsail Trimmer USAAL49 Group 1  
Kevin Meier Autopilot   Group 3  
Grace Pytell Staysail trimmer USAGP64 Group 1  
Siochail (C&C 35 Mk I)
Walter Briggs Grinder   Group 1  
Katie Doherty Spinnaker trimmer USAKD62 Group 1  
Brian Geraghty 135079y USABG80 Group 1  
Bethany Kopel    
Chris kopel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Anthony Phillips Floater    
Michael Valuck Bow Usamv43 Group 1  
Tim VanEckoute Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Yurgil Mid Mast    
Sleek (Star)
Mike Szymanski    
Sleeping Tiger (J 120)
Colleen Flanagan Headsail Trimmer 263128P   Group 1  
Jacob Gedrimas Main Trimmer USAJG238 Group 1  
John Harvey    
Dan Holley Pit   Group 1  
Dean krotchen Spinnaker trimmer DAK100 Group 1  
Joseph Kurta Bow   Group 1  
Nicholas Kurta    
Keith Rospond Headsail Trimmer USAKR51   Group 1  
Tami Schroeder Bow   Group 1  
rick titsworth Navigator 668225U USART75 Group 1  
Slippery (Melges 24)
Ryan Bennett   Group 1  
Paul Domney Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Alan Johnson Other Canaj1 Group 1  
Ben Margerison Other   Group 1  
Jim Pearson Skipper 112965T   Group 1  
Spitfire (Melges 24)
John Baker Tactician   Group 1  
Amelia Dolsen Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jeff Gadoury Other   Group 1  
John Marentette In the way CANJM71 Group 1  
Matt Pretty Pit   Group 1  
Stars & Stripes CA Cup 1984 (Nelson Marek)
Daniel Mercier 5002    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
James Irwin 350950Q    
Surprise (Melges 24)
Dan Berezin CANDB37 Group 1  
Maksym Chupov-Ryabtsev Mid Mast   Group 1  
Alex Kapustin Spinnaker trimmer UKRAK35 Group 1  
Misha Mayevsky Mast   Group 1  
Alexander Yurih Bow   Group 1  
TAZ (T-10)
Hanson Bratton 244065T USAHB35 Group 1  
Chris Clark Main Trimmer 179377L USACC50 Group 1  
Austin Colpaert Bow 3379940 USAAC75 Group 1  
Spencer Colpaert Headsail Trimmer USASC45 Group 3  
Nathan Hollerbach Tactician   Group 1  
Alex Hume Alternate   Group 3  
Tess (Star)
Alex Baker    
The Flying Goat (Crescent )
Cabe Morphew Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jake Morphew Bow   Group 1  
Tom Podgorski Helm 168556F   Group 1  
Holly Smokovitz    
thinkinblue (T-10)
disbrow gary    
Thor (Cal 25)
Mike Buzzitta    
Dana Cinquepalmi Bow   Group 1  
Bill Jenkins Runners 140170H   Group 1  
Gary Shoemaker Tactician 160352j USAGS57 Group 1  
Keith Ziegler 21755ou usakz4  
Tomfoolery (Melges 24)
Vigrass Sailing   Group 1  
Scott Sorbie In the way   Group 1  
Eric Vigrass Strategist USAEV12 Group 1  
Lisa Vigrass Other   Group 1  
Tom Vigrass Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Tonic III (J 35)
Robert Landgraf 110420X   Group 1  
Tramp (Melges 24)
Drew Follet Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Koch Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Thomas Ritter Helm USATR05 USATR05 Group 1  
Otto Wenzler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Wenzler Tactician 194571Z USAPW34 Group 1  
Underdog (C&C 35 Mk I)
Kevin Bell Floater   Group 1  
Kim Breidenstein In the way   Group 1  
Andrew French Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Tim Labute Switch Flipper    
Anissa Noakes   Group 1  
Chris Noakes In the way    
Cameron Paine    
Lee Shuckerow Mid Mast    
Unplugged (J 111)
Tim Clayson 354098F   Group 1  
USA - GGM (Sunfish)
Tom Katterheinrich   Group 1  
Utopia (Crescent)
David Hume    
Vanguard (Mumm 36)
Dan Campbell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Terry Frazier Main Trimmer US25   Group 1  
Michael Goran 117950W    
Derek Klima Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Reed Tactician USAWR54 Group 1  
Ivan Shein    
Dwight Smith Navigator 293252T   Group 1  
Benjamin Tower Bow 734211p Usabt43 Group 1  
Warrior (C&C 41)
George Thomson   Group 1  
Whippersnapper (C&C 38-1)
Steve Witham   Group 1  
Whitefang (Cal 25)
Evan Gallagher Bow   Group 1  
John Harper 103981U    
Lindsay Horvat 181482U   Group 1  
Kathleen Nutter Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Chip Stieber Main Trimmer   Group 1  
RUDY WEDENOJA 170923L USARW162 Group 1  
Wombmates Racing (Melges 24)
John Shockey co-owner Boat Captain USAJS115 Group 1  
Josh Mallet Alternate   Group 1  
EJ OMara USAEO25 Group 1  
Kevin Shockey USAKS19  
Timothy Zacher Headsail Trimmer USATZ7 Group 1  
zigzag (Viper 640)
Steve Conger 689457z    

Main Menu

Faygo Mount Gay Rum Titos Vodka North Sails
DR. DANIELLE DELUCA-PYTELL, MD Captain's Boat Care   

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy